Beaumont Varsity Softball @ San Jacinto

Game Info
On 5/10, the Beaumont varsity softball team won their away conference game against San Jacinto (CA) by a score of 10-0.

Batting

00J. Casey(Jr)1.00033332100
3M. Lewis(Jr)1.00022022000
5R. Knerr(Sr).00011001000
9A. Bennett(Jr)1.00011010100
22A. Gonzalez(Sr)1.00042225002
23L. Quintanilla(So).00022000000
24A. Slider(Jr).33343210000
27M. Watkins(Jr).33343110100
30A. Mays(Sr).66733020000
32J. Shephard(So).00043100000
55I. Martin(Fr).00011000000
79B. Gardinier(So).00033100000

Batting (2)

00J. Casey(Jr)00000001.0001.3332.333
3M. Lewis(Jr)00000001.0001.0002.000
9A. Bennett(Jr)00000001.0002.0003.000
22A. Gonzalez(Sr)00200001.0004.0005.000
23L. Quintanilla(So)0000001.000.000.000
24A. Slider(Jr)0010000.500.333.833
27M. Watkins(Jr)0000100.500.6661.167
30A. Mays(Sr)0000000.667.6661.334
32J. Shephard(So)0010001.250.000.250
79B. Gardinier(So)0000010.000.000.000

Baserunning

No Data

There is no data to display.

Fielding

No Data

There is no data to display.

Pitching

7K. Shephard(Sr)0.001

Pitching (2)

7K. Shephard(Sr)520011101917

Pitching (3)

7K. Shephard(Sr).118.2110172