Manteca Varsity Softball @ Ceres

Game Info
On 4/22, the Manteca varsity softball team lost their away conference game against Ceres (CA) by a score of 6-5.

Batting

5T. Solario(Jr).50044321000
6M. Bond(So).50044020000
7K. Campbell(So).25044010000
8C. Lee(So).25044010000
9A. Nunnally(Sr).00043100000
00M. Navarro(Sr).00041000000
10B. May(Jr).25044110000
15C. Rose(So).66733021000
32R. Moreno(Sr).50044022100

Batting (2)

5T. Solario(Jr)0000000.500.500
6M. Bond(So)0001000.500.500
7K. Campbell(So)0000000.250.250
8C. Lee(So)0001000.250.250
9A. Nunnally(Sr)0010000.250.000
00M. Navarro(Sr)0031000.750.000
10B. May(Jr)0001000.250.250
15C. Rose(So)0000000.667.667
32R. Moreno(Sr)0000000.500.750

Baserunning

No Data

There is no data to display.

Fielding

No Data

There is no data to display.

Pitching

14G. Gonzalez(Sr)4.001.000111

Pitching (2)

14G. Gonzalez(Sr)71164402013329

Pitching (3)

14G. Gonzalez(Sr).379.45500000