Oceanside Varsity Softball @ Fallbrook

Game Info
On 4/20, the Oceanside varsity softball team won their away conference game against Fallbrook (CA) by a score of 12-5.

Batting

0D. Aguirre(Sr).25054111000
1A. Dawson(Jr).60055231110
2C. Medina(Fr).00043000000
3P. Harrison-Doublet(Fr).60055233002
4K. Strauch(Fr).33353111000
7B. Madden(Sr).00011000000
9G. DelaRosa(Sr).80055240000
10J. Smith(Jr).00043000000
11D. Levrier(So).66743122000
14P. Tuisee(Jr).50044320000

Batting (2)

0D. Aguirre(Sr)1000000.200.250
1A. Dawson(Jr)0000001.6001.200
2C. Medina(Fr)0011012.250.000
3P. Harrison-Doublet(Fr)0001000.6001.800
4K. Strauch(Fr)0111001.500.333
9G. DelaRosa(Sr)0000001.800.800
10J. Smith(Jr)0001101.250.000
11D. Levrier(So)0010001.750.667
14P. Tuisee(Jr)0000021.500.500

Baserunning

No Data

There is no data to display.

Fielding

1A. Dawson(Jr)1100
2C. Medina(Fr)1000
3P. Harrison-Doublet(Fr)2210
4K. Strauch(Fr)4400
6M. Moffat(So)2010
8S. Murillo(Jr)1000
9G. DelaRosa(Sr)1010
10J. Smith(Jr)8000
14P. Tuisee(Jr)0300

Pitching

1A. Dawson(Jr)3.0011.00011

Pitching (2)

1A. Dawson(Jr)79532111034

Pitching (3)

1A. Dawson(Jr)01