Gustine Varsity Softball @ Modesto

Game Info
On 4/6, the Gustine varsity softball team lost their away non-conference game against Modesto (CA) by a score of 11-1.

Batting

1M. Pires(Sr).50022010000
3M. Rodriguez(Jr).33333011100
7S. Parra(Jr).00021000000
9M. Aleman(Sr).00022000000
10K. Sanders(Jr).00022000000
12E. Mello(Jr).00022000000
13C. Kuden(So).50032110000
14B. Spinelli(Jr).00022000000
17N. Segura(Jr).00022000000

Batting (2)

1M. Pires(Sr)00010001.500.5001.000
3M. Rodriguez(Jr)00010002.333.6661.000
7S. Parra(Jr)00110000.500.000.500
9M. Aleman(Sr)00000001.000.000.000
10K. Sanders(Jr)00010000.000.000.000
12E. Mello(Jr)00000001.000.000.000
13C. Kuden(So)00110000.667.5001.167
14B. Spinelli(Jr)00020000.000.000.000
17N. Segura(Jr)00020002.000.000.000

Baserunning

3M. Rodriguez(Jr)1
4H. Pires(So)2

Fielding

1M. Pires(Sr)1.00055000
9M. Aleman(Sr)1.00033000
10K. Sanders(Jr).50042020
12E. Mello(Jr).50021010
13C. Kuden(So)1.00022000
14B. Spinelli(Jr).00010010
17N. Segura(Jr).00010010

Pitching

3M. Rodriguez(Jr)0.000010
4H. Pires(So)0010
7S. Parra(Jr)10.500010

Pitching (2)

3M. Rodriguez(Jr).121000055
7S. Parra(Jr)471064112622

Pitching (3)

3M. Rodriguez(Jr).400.4000011
7S. Parra(Jr).318.4230066
Stat Supplier LogoGustine stats are presented by GameChanger Media, Inc (ai)