Salinas Varsity Softball @ Seaside

Game Info
On 4/7, the Salinas varsity softball team won their away conference game against Seaside (CA) by a score of 10-2.

Batting

16L. Romero(Jr).50044121100
17N. Pinon(So).50044022100
18A. Salinas(So).25044110000
21J. Barriga(Sr).50044222000
23A. Infante(Sr).00011000000
25M. Bustamante(Sr).25044010000
26D. Chavez(Fr).66733220000
27K. Stone(Fr)1.00044343120
28C. Gabriel(So).00032000000
30S. Cimino(Jr)1.00011010000

Batting (2)

16L. Romero(Jr)0000000.500.7501.250
17N. Pinon(So)0000000.500.7501.250
18A. Salinas(So)0000000.250.250.500
21J. Barriga(Sr)0000000.500.5001.000
25M. Bustamante(Sr)0000000.250.250.500
26D. Chavez(Fr)0000000.667.6661.334
27K. Stone(Fr)00000001.0002.2503.250
28C. Gabriel(So)0100000.000.000.000
30S. Cimino(Jr)00000001.0001.0002.000

Baserunning

26D. Chavez(Fr)11

Fielding

No Data

There is no data to display.

Pitching

31M. King(Jr)0.0011.0001

Pitching (2)

31M. King(Jr)78200402929

Pitching (3)

31M. King(Jr).276.2760095