Skyview Varsity Baseball @ Arvada

Game Info
On 4/4, the Skyview varsity baseball team won their away conference game against Arvada (CO) by a score of 17-2.

Batting

1I. Madrid(Jr).60055331200
5B. Gutierrez(Fr).00011000000
6J. gomez(Jr).50042210000
7O. Rascon(Sr).80055345201
8A. Chacon(Jr)1.00031011000
9A. CDebaca(Sr).66753320000
10D. Arellano(Sr).33333011000
11C. Musch(Sr).33353212000
12A. Acosta(Sr)1.00011210000
13A. Gonzalez(Jr).50044122000
22I. Gutierrez(Fr).80055145220

Batting (2)

1I. Madrid(Jr)00010003.6001.0001.600
5B. Gutierrez(Fr)00010002.000.000.000
6J. gomez(Jr)00101000.750.5001.250
7O. Rascon(Sr)00000000.8001.8002.600
8A. Chacon(Jr)002000001.0001.0002.000
9A. CDebaca(Sr)00200001.800.6661.467
10D. Arellano(Sr)00010004.333.333.666
11C. Musch(Sr)00200000.600.333.933
12A. Acosta(Sr)000000001.0001.0002.000
13A. Gonzalez(Jr)00010002.500.5001.000
22I. Gutierrez(Fr)00000001.8002.0002.800

Baserunning

1I. Madrid(Jr)1
6J. gomez(Jr)1
8A. Chacon(Jr)1
12A. Acosta(Sr)2

Fielding

1I. Madrid(Jr)1.00011000
8A. Chacon(Jr)1.0001111000
11C. Musch(Sr)1.00011000
22I. Gutierrez(Fr)1.00022000

Pitching

1I. Madrid(Jr)2.80101.00010

Pitching (2)

1I. Madrid(Jr)532211101918

Pitching (3)

1I. Madrid(Jr).167.2110086006
Stat Supplier LogoSkyview (Thornton) stats are presented by GameChanger Media, Inc (ai)