Mountain Range Varsity Baseball @ Boulder

Game Info
On 4/1, the Mountain Range varsity baseball team lost their away conference game against Boulder (CO) by a score of 13-3.

Batting

4L. Maves(Sr).50032110000
5Z. Weingartner(Sr).33333010000
6C. Williams(Jr).00033000000
9J. Kalkhorst(Sr).00033000000
10J. Harris(Sr).33333110000
18B. Hefner(Jr).00022000000
34/24N. Espinoza(So).66733021000

Batting (2)

4L. Maves(Sr)00001001.667.5001.167
5Z. Weingartner(Sr)00010001.333.333.666
6C. Williams(Jr)00030001.000.000.000
9J. Kalkhorst(Sr)00010102.000.000.000
10J. Harris(Sr)00000001.333.333.666
18B. Hefner(Jr)00020002.000.000.000
34/24N. Espinoza(So)00010000.667.6671.334

Baserunning

4L. Maves(Sr)1

Fielding

3A. Ramirez(Jr)1.00011000
5Z. Weingartner(Sr)1.00011000
6C. Williams(Jr).60053020
10J. Harris(Sr).00010010
18B. Hefner(Jr)1.00033000
34/24N. Espinoza(So)1.00011000

Pitching

5Z. Weingartner(Sr)9.3301.00010
16J. Phillips(Sr)14.000010
25/42A. Robeterano(Sr)84.000010

Pitching (2)

5Z. Weingartner(Sr)35441301816
16J. Phillips(Sr)1442110129
25/42A. Robeterano(Sr).114410052

Pitching (3)

5Z. Weingartner(Sr).312.3890155006
16J. Phillips(Sr).444.5830228002
25/42A. Robeterano(Sr).500.8001217002
Stat Supplier LogoMountain Range (Westminster) stats are presented by GameChanger Media, Inc (ai)