Rangeview Varsity Softball vs. Lyons

Game Info
On 9/7, the Rangeview varsity softball team lost their neutral tournament game against Lyons (CO) by a score of 12-3.

Batting

1J. De la paz(Jr)10000000
2C. Pearson(So).33333010000
3I. Robinson(So)30100000
5A. Lee(Jr).00011000000
7J. Clanton(Sr).66733221200
8J. Caley(So).00011000000
11A. Reyna(Sr).00011000000
14A. Martinez(Sr)10000000
15K. Caley(Jr).00011000000
16S. Fuentes(So)1.00011011000
18Y. Corral(Sr).33333010000
19Y. Corral(Sr).50022010000
21K. Williams(Jr).00033000000

Batting (2)

1J. De la paz(Jr)001000001.0001.000
2C. Pearson(So)00010002.333.333.666
3I. Robinson(So)003000001.0001.000
5A. Lee(Jr)00000001.000.000.000
7J. Clanton(Sr)00000002.6671.3332.000
8J. Caley(So)00000001.000.000.000
11A. Reyna(Sr)00000011.000.000.000
14A. Martinez(Sr)000010001.0001.000
16S. Fuentes(So)000000001.0001.0002.000
18Y. Corral(Sr)00000102.333.333.666
19Y. Corral(Sr)00000000.500.5001.000
21K. Williams(Jr)00000012.000.000.000

Baserunning

No Data

There is no data to display.

Fielding

1J. De la paz(Jr).50021010
5A. Lee(Jr).75043010
7J. Clanton(Sr)1.00033000
8J. Caley(So)1.00011000
18Y. Corral(Sr).80054010
19Y. Corral(Sr)1.00011000
21K. Williams(Jr)1.00022000

Pitching

2C. Pearson(So)21.000010
18Y. Corral(Sr)7.000010

Pitching (2)

2C. Pearson(So)25865111913
18Y. Corral(Sr)35432101714

Pitching (3)

2C. Pearson(So).385.5790173
18Y. Corral(Sr).357.4710157
Stat Supplier LogoRangeview (Aurora) stats are presented by GameChanger Media, Inc (ai)