Crestview Varsity Softball @ Niceville

Game Info
On 2/24, the Crestview varsity softball team won their away non-conference game against Niceville (FL) by a score of 4-3.

Batting

1M. Keith(Sr).50042010000
2-20M. Toth(Jr).00033000000
4T. Hill(Jr).00033000000
6J. Forrest(Jr).00043000000
11T. Schriner(Jr).66733123001
12A. Parker(Fr).33343111000
15R. Copeland(So).00032100000
21C. Toolan(Jr).00043000000
22A. Secor(So).00043100000

Batting (2)

1M. Keith(Sr)02010000.500.5001.000
2-20M. Toth(Jr)00020003.000.000.000
4T. Hill(Jr)00000004.000.000.000
6J. Forrest(Jr)00120002.250.000.250
11T. Schriner(Jr)00010001.6671.6672.334
12A. Parker(Fr)00110102.500.333.833
15R. Copeland(So)00001012.333.000.333
21C. Toolan(Jr)00110002.250.000.250
22A. Secor(So)00011101.250.000.250

Baserunning

12A. Parker(Fr)1

Fielding

2-20M. Toth(Jr)1.00032100
4T. Hill(Jr).50021010
6J. Forrest(Jr).9331513110
12A. Parker(Fr).88990810
15R. Copeland(So)1.00033000
21C. Toolan(Jr)1.00020200
22A. Secor(So)1.00032100

Pitching

21C. Toolan(Jr)1.00101.00010

Pitching (2)

21C. Toolan(Jr)72310312626

Pitching (3)

21C. Toolan(Jr).077.0770081
Stat Supplier LogoCrestview stats are presented by GameChanger Media, Inc (ai)