Newton Falls (Newton Falls, OH) | 13-1-3 |
-
9/25/2023 12-0 (W)[+]
-
8/28/2023 8-0 (W)
-
9/28/2022 7-1 (W)
-
8/31/2022 6-1 (W)
-
9/1/2021 4-1 (W)
-
8/27/2020 6-0 (W)
-
10/8/2019 7-2 (W)
-
9/19/2019 6-0 (W)
-
9/25/2017 4-4 (T)
-
8/31/2017 3-1 (L)
-
9/26/2016 2-0 (W)
-
8/31/2016 2-0 (W)
-
10/26/2015 2-0 (W)
-
10/7/2015 2-2 (T)
-
9/14/2015 0-0 (T)
-
10/1/2014 4-2 (W)
-
9/8/2014 1-0 (W)
|
Crestview (Crestview, OH) | 10-2 |
-
10/9/2023 6-1 (W)[+]
-
9/13/2023 8-2 (W)
-
10/12/2022 2-0 (W)
-
9/19/2022 2-0 (W)
-
10/16/2021 5-3 (L)
-
10/13/2021 4-3 (L)
-
9/21/2020 7-0 (W)
-
8/24/2020 10-1 (W)
-
9/25/2019 2-0 (W)
-
8/28/2019 3-0 (W)
-
8/29/2018 3-0 (W)
-
8/29/2018 3-0 (W)
|
Brookfield (Brookfield, OH) | 9-1 |
-
10/11/2023 6-1 (W)[+]
-
9/18/2023 11-0 (W)
-
9/21/2022 4-0 (W)
-
8/24/2022 7-2 (W)
-
9/22/2021 2-0 (W)
-
8/26/2021 6-3 (W)
-
9/9/2020 2-0 (W)
-
9/30/2019 3-1 (W)
-
9/4/2019 2-1 (L)
-
9/5/2018 7-0 (W)
|
John F. Kennedy Catholic (John F. Kennedy Catholic, OH) | 8-1 |
-
8/11/2023 2-1 (W)[+]
-
8/20/2022 6-0 (W)
-
8/28/2021 5-0 (W)
-
9/12/2020 11-0 (W)
-
10/25/2018 1-0 (W)
-
9/8/2018 4-3 (W)
-
8/23/2017 1-0 (L)
-
8/29/2016 3-2 (W)
-
10/12/2015 5-0 (W)
|
LaBrae (LaBrae, OH) | 8-4-2 |
-
10/22/2020 3-2 (W)[+]
-
9/2/2020 4-0 (W)
-
9/18/2019 1-0 (L)
-
8/26/2019 4-0 (L)
-
9/19/2018 5-2 (W)
-
8/27/2018 5-0 (W)
-
8/27/2018 5-0 (L)
-
10/10/2016 1-0 (W)
-
9/19/2016 2-2 (T)
-
10/29/2015 1-0 (W)
-
9/23/2015 1-1 (T)
-
8/26/2015 2-0 (W)
-
9/17/2014 2-0 (L)
-
8/30/2014 6-1 (W)
|
Garfield (Garfield, OH) | 6-0 |
-
9/26/2023 9-0 (W)[+]
-
9/20/2023 13-0 (W)
-
9/26/2022 5-0 (W)
-
8/29/2022 4-0 (W)
-
9/27/2021 4-1 (W)
-
8/30/2021 1-0 (W)
|
Struthers (Struthers, OH) | 6-0 |
-
10/5/2016 10-0 (W)[+]
-
9/14/2016 12-0 (W)
-
9/30/2015 11-0 (W)
-
9/2/2015 9-0 (W)
-
9/24/2014 2-0 (W)
-
8/27/2014 3-0 (W)
|
Girard (Girard, OH) | 6-0-1 |
-
8/21/2023 7-1 (W)[+]
-
9/6/2017 5-0 (W)
-
9/28/2016 4-0 (W)
-
10/5/2015 5-1 (W)
-
9/9/2015 4-0 (W)
-
9/29/2014 3-0 (W)
-
9/3/2014 0-0 (T)
|
Jefferson Area (Jefferson Area, OH) | 6-0-2 |
-
10/2/2017 0-0 (T)[+]
-
9/11/2017 0-0 (T)
-
10/3/2016 5-0 (W)
-
9/12/2016 9-0 (W)
-
9/28/2015 5-0 (W)
-
8/31/2015 3-1 (W)
-
9/22/2014 5-0 (W)
-
8/25/2014 7-0 (W)
|
Waterloo (Waterloo, OH) | 4-1-1 |
-
10/2/2023 6-0 (W)[+]
-
9/6/2023 5-2 (W)
-
10/5/2022 2-1 (L)
-
9/12/2022 0-0 (T)
-
10/12/2020 4-1 (W)
-
9/16/2020 6-2 (W)
|
Springfield (Springfield, OH) | 4-2-1 |
-
9/28/2023 8-2 (W)[+]
-
8/30/2023 3-0 (W)
-
10/3/2022 2-0 (W)
-
9/7/2022 1-1 (T)
-
10/4/2021 3-1 (L)
-
9/8/2021 3-1 (W)
-
9/14/2020 3-0 (L)
|
Liberty (Liberty, OH) | 3-0 |
-
10/10/2022 12-0 (W)[+]
-
9/14/2022 9-0 (W)
-
9/23/2019 1-0 (F) (W)
|
Columbiana (Columbiana, OH) | 2-0 |
-
10/18/2023 7-0 (W)[+]
-
9/28/2019 4-1 (W)
|
Bristol (Bristol, OH) | 2-0 |
-
10/18/2018 10-0 (W)[+]
-
10/22/2015 1-0 (W)
|
Berkshire (Berkshire, OH) | 2-1 |
-
10/5/2023 3-2 (W)[+]
-
9/17/2022 2-0 (L)
-
10/22/2018 1-0 (W)
|
Badger (Badger, OH) | 2-1 |
-
10/7/2021 6-1 (W)[+]
-
10/16/2019 1-1 (L)
-
10/10/2019 3-1 (W)
|
Boardman (Boardman, OH) | 2-1 |
-
8/3/2016 3-1 (W)[+]
-
9/26/2015 2-1 (W)
-
8/23/2014 7-0 (L)
|
Lakeview (Lakeview, OH) | 2-4-2 |
-
10/23/2023 6-1 (W)[+]
-
8/24/2023 1-0 (W)
-
9/14/2019 1-1 (T)
-
10/6/2018 1-0 (L)
-
9/15/2018 1-0 (L)
-
10/15/2016 0-0 (T)
-
10/14/2015 2-0 (L)
-
9/27/2014 3-0 (L)
|
Harvey (Harvey, OH) | 1-0 |
-
9/12/2023 8-0 (W)
|
Norwayne (Norwayne, OH) | 1-0 |
-
10/31/2023 3-1 (W)
|
Grand Valley (Grand Valley, OH) | 1-0 |
-
9/15/2021 8-1 (W)
|
Ursuline (Ursuline, OH) | 1-0 |
-
10/26/2020 1-0 (W)
|
Lakeside (Lakeside, OH) | 1-0 |
-
9/12/2018 8-0 (W)
|
Lordstown (Lordstown, OH) | 1-0 |
-
10/15/2014 3-1 (W)
|
Our Lady of the Elms (Our Lady of the Elms, OH) | 1-0 |
-
10/20/2014 2-1 (W)
|
Harding (Harding, OH) | 1-1 |
-
9/5/2020 6-1 (W)[+]
-
9/9/2019 4-0 (L)
|
Poland Seminary (Poland Seminary, OH) | 1-3-1 |
-
10/26/2023 2-1 (W)[+]
-
9/30/2017 2-0 (L)
-
8/22/2016 2-0 (L)
-
9/21/2015 1-1 (T)
-
9/15/2014 2-0 (L)
|
United (United, OH) | 0-0-1 |
-
9/21/2019 4-4 (T)
|
Hubbard (Hubbard, OH) | 0-0-2 |
-
10/13/2016 1-1 (T)[+]
-
10/8/2014 1-1 (T)
|
Manchester (Manchester, OH) | 0-1 |
-
11/4/2023 3-2 (L)
|
South Range (South Range, OH) | 0-1 |
-
10/29/2020 5-0 (L)
|
Edgewood (Edgewood, OH) | 0-1 |
-
8/22/2018 6-1 (L)
|
Chippewa (Chippewa, OH) | 0-1 |
-
10/30/2018 1-0 (L)
|
Howland (Howland, OH) | 0-1 |
-
9/17/2016 5-0 (L)
|
Mapleton (Mapleton, OH) | 0-1 |
-
11/1/2016 2-0 (L)
|
Kirtland (Kirtland, OH) | 0-1 |
-
11/3/2015 1-0 (L)
|
Hawken (Hawken, OH) | 0-1 |
-
10/29/2013 6-0 (L)
|
Rootstown (Rootstown, OH) | 0-1-1 |
-
8/23/2021 3-3 (T)[+]
-
10/29/2014 1-0 (L)
|
Kenston (Kenston, OH) | 0-2 |
-
8/27/2016 2-1 (L)[+]
-
8/22/2015 2-0 (L)
|
McKinley (McKinley, OH) | 0-2-1 |
-
8/17/2018 5-1 (L)[+]
-
9/12/2015 2-2 (T)
-
9/20/2014 5-1 (L)
|