New Knoxville (New Knoxville, OH) | 8-5-2 |
-
9/23/2023 2-2 (T)[+]
-
9/24/2022 2-0 (L)
-
9/25/2021 1-1 (T)
-
9/26/2020 1-0 (W)
-
9/22/2018 3-2 (L)
-
10/17/2017 1-0 (L)
-
9/23/2017 4-3 (W)
-
9/24/2016 6-2 (W)
-
9/26/2015 7-1 (W)
-
9/20/2014 6-0 (W)
-
8/15/2013 2-0 (W)
-
10/20/2012 2-1 (L)
-
9/22/2012 3-1 (L)
-
9/24/2011 1-0 (W)
-
9/25/2010 4-0 (W)
|
Miller City (Miller City, OH) | 8-6-4 |
-
9/15/2023 6-0 (L)[+]
-
9/16/2022 4-0 (L)
-
9/17/2021 2-0 (L)
-
9/18/2020 1-0 (L)
-
9/13/2019 4-0 (L)
-
9/14/2018 3-0 (L)
-
9/15/2017 3-2 (W)
-
10/18/2016 4-0 (W)
-
9/16/2016 0-0 (T)
-
9/15/2016 0-0 (T)
-
8/31/2016 0-0 (T)
-
10/24/2015 6-1 (W)
-
9/18/2015 5-0 (W)
-
9/12/2014 3-2 (W)
-
9/13/2013 1-0 (W)
-
9/14/2012 2-1 (W)
-
9/16/2011 3-2 (W)
-
9/17/2010 1-1 (T)
|
Temple Christian (Temple Christian, OH) | 7-2-2 |
-
10/18/2023 1-0 (L)[+]
-
9/19/2023 0-0 (T)
-
9/20/2022 2-1 (W)
-
9/21/2021 1-0 (W)
-
10/6/2020 1-0 (W)
-
10/1/2019 3-0 (L)
-
10/2/2018 4-1 (W)
-
10/3/2017 1-0 (W)
-
10/4/2016 1-1 (T)
-
10/8/2015 2-0 (W)
-
10/4/2012 2-1 (W)
|
Cory-Rawson (Cory-Rawson, OH) | 6-4-1 |
-
8/29/2023 2-1 (L)[+]
-
8/30/2022 2-2 (T)
-
8/31/2021 1-0 (L)
-
8/27/2019 3-0 (L)
-
10/13/2018 3-1 (W)
-
10/14/2017 1-0 (L)
-
10/15/2016 2-1 (W)
-
10/17/2015 10-0 (W)
-
9/8/2014 8-1 (W)
-
9/11/2012 2-1 (W)
-
9/14/2010 8-1 (W)
|
Paulding (Paulding, OH) | 5-1-1 |
-
9/15/2020 7-1 (W)[+]
-
9/10/2019 5-1 (L)
-
9/11/2018 2-2 (T)
-
9/12/2017 6-0 (W)
-
9/13/2016 7-0 (W)
-
9/12/2016 7-0 (W)
-
9/15/2015 7-0 (W)
|
Kalida (Kalida, OH) | 5-8-3 |
-
8/31/2023 2-2 (T)[+]
-
9/1/2022 9-0 (L)
-
9/2/2021 3-0 (L)
-
8/29/2019 4-0 (L)
-
8/30/2018 5-0 (L)
-
8/31/2017 1-0 (L)
-
10/20/2016 2-1 (W)
-
9/1/2016 2-1 (W)
-
10/27/2015 2-1 (W)
-
9/3/2015 2-1 (W)
-
10/25/2014 2-1 (W)
-
8/28/2014 0-0 (T)
-
8/29/2013 3-0 (L)
-
8/30/2012 1-0 (L)
-
9/1/2011 5-1 (L)
-
9/2/2010 1-1 (T)
|
Ottoville (Ottoville, OH) | 5-16-1 |
-
10/10/2023 7-0 (L)[+]
-
8/22/2023 7-1 (L)
-
10/11/2022 5-0 (L)
-
8/27/2022 10-0 (L)
-
10/12/2021 5-0 (L)
-
8/28/2021 8-0 (L)
-
10/13/2020 7-0 (L)
-
8/29/2020 6-0 (L)
-
10/8/2019 4-0 (L)
-
8/24/2019 2-0 (L)
-
10/9/2018 2-0 (L)
-
8/25/2018 1-1 (T)
-
10/10/2017 1-0 (L)
-
8/26/2017 2-0 (L)
-
10/11/2016 7-1 (W)
-
8/23/2016 2-1 (W)
-
10/13/2015 4-0 (W)
-
8/27/2015 4-1 (W)
-
10/8/2013 4-0 (W)
-
10/11/2011 1-0 (L)
-
10/30/2010 3-1 (L)
-
10/12/2010 1-0 (L)
|
Continental (Continental, OH) | 4-11 |
-
9/7/2023 3-1 (L)[+]
-
9/8/2022 8-1 (L)
-
9/9/2021 8-0 (L)
-
9/10/2020 10-1 (L)
-
10/15/2018 3-1 (L)
-
9/6/2018 3-0 (L)
-
9/7/2017 1-0 (W)
-
9/8/2016 4-0 (L)
-
9/10/2015 3-0 (W)
-
10/22/2014 1-0 (W)
-
9/4/2014 1-0 (L)
-
10/16/2013 2-0 (L)
-
9/5/2013 2-1 (L)
-
9/8/2011 1-0 (L)
-
9/9/2010 5-1 (W)
|
Liberty-Benton (Liberty-Benton, OH) | 3-8-2 |
-
9/30/2023 10-0 (L)[+]
-
10/1/2022 5-1 (L)
-
10/2/2021 1-1 (T)
-
10/3/2020 4-0 (L)
-
9/28/2019 8-0 (W)
-
9/29/2018 3-0 (L)
-
9/30/2017 5-0 (L)
-
10/1/2016 4-2 (L)
-
10/3/2015 3-0 (W)
-
9/18/2014 1-1 (T)
-
9/19/2013 2-0 (L)
-
9/20/2012 1-0 (L)
-
10/27/2010 2-1 (W)
|
Van Wert (Van Wert, OH) | 2-0 |
-
8/15/2023 9-0 (W)[+]
-
9/12/2015 4-0 (W)
|
Lincolnview (Lincolnview, OH) | 2-3 |
-
10/5/2023 8-0 (L)[+]
-
10/6/2022 3-0 (L)
-
10/10/2019 1-0 (L)
-
8/28/2018 3-1 (W)
-
10/15/2014 7-0 (W)
|
Ottawa-Glandorf (Ottawa-Glandorf, OH) | 2-6 |
-
8/23/2018 5-1 (L)[+]
-
8/24/2017 4-0 (W)
-
8/25/2016 1-0 (L)
-
9/1/2015 2-0 (L)
-
8/25/2014 4-1 (L)
-
8/26/2013 4-1 (W)
-
8/29/2011 5-1 (L)
-
8/30/2010 3-0 (L)
|
Riverdale (Riverdale, OH) | 2-8-2 |
-
9/26/2023 6-1 (L)[+]
-
9/27/2022 3-0 (L)
-
9/28/2021 7-0 (L)
-
9/29/2020 5-0 (L)
-
9/24/2019 6-0 (L)
-
9/25/2018 6-0 (L)
-
9/26/2017 1-0 (L)
-
9/27/2016 1-0 (W)
-
9/26/2016 1-0 (W)
-
9/29/2015 1-0 (L)
-
9/23/2014 1-1 (T)
-
9/27/2010 1-1 (T)
|
Ada (Ada, OH) | 1-0 |
-
9/11/2023 2-1 (W)
|
Lima Senior (Lima Senior, OH) | 1-0 |
-
10/10/2020 2-0 (W)
|
Lima Central Catholic (Lima Central Catholic, OH) | 1-0 |
-
10/18/2014 3-2 (W)
|
Swanton (Swanton, OH) | 1-0 |
-
10/29/2014 2-0 (W)
|
Pandora-Gilboa (Pandora-Gilboa, OH) | 1-0 |
-
10/9/2010 6-1 (W)
|
Botkins (Botkins, OH) | 1-0-1 |
-
8/15/2017 0-0 (T)[+]
-
8/17/2013 5-0 (W)
|
Bluffton (Bluffton, OH) | 1-2 |
-
10/25/2016 3-2 (L)[+]
-
10/31/2015 1-0 (W)
-
8/22/2013 3-2 (L)
|
Van Buren (Van Buren, OH) | 1-8-1 |
-
10/14/2021 7-0 (L)[+]
-
10/15/2020 8-0 (L)
-
9/17/2019 10-0 (L)
-
9/18/2018 5-0 (L)
-
9/19/2017 3-0 (L)
-
9/20/2016 2-0 (L)
-
9/22/2015 2-0 (W)
-
9/16/2014 1-1 (T)
-
9/17/2013 3-1 (L)
-
9/21/2010 1-0 (L)
|
Archbold (Archbold, OH) | 1-9-1 |
-
9/3/2022 5-0 (L)[+]
-
9/4/2021 6-0 (L)
-
8/31/2019 6-0 (L)
-
8/18/2018 9-0 (L)
-
8/19/2017 7-0 (L)
-
8/20/2016 7-0 (L)
-
11/4/2015 1-0 (L)
-
8/22/2015 3-1 (W)
-
8/30/2014 1-0 (L)
-
8/31/2013 0-0 (T)
-
9/1/2012 3-2 (L)
|
Otsego (Otsego, OH) | 0-0-1 |
-
8/12/2023 0-0 (T)
|
Toledo Christian (Toledo Christian, OH) | 0-0-1 |
-
8/7/2017 0-0 (T)
|
Bath (Bath, OH) | 0-1 |
-
9/2/2023 8-1 (L)
|
Pettisville (Pettisville, OH) | 0-1 |
-
10/5/2019 4-0 (L)
|
Elida (Elida, OH) | 0-1 |
-
8/29/2015 2-0 (L)
|
Mansfield Christian (Mansfield Christian, OH) | 0-1 |
-
11/1/2014 3-1 (L)
|
Memorial (Memorial, OH) | 0-1 |
-
10/1/2011 3-0 (L)
|
Wapakoneta (Wapakoneta, OH) | 0-2 |
-
9/10/2022 7-1 (L)[+]
-
9/11/2021 5-0 (L)
|
Ottawa Hills (Ottawa Hills, OH) | 0-2 |
-
9/2/2017 5-0 (L)[+]
-
9/3/2016 5-0 (L)
|
Celina (Celina, OH) | 0-2-1 |
-
8/3/2022 6-0 (L)[+]
-
8/3/2018 3-0 (L)
-
8/3/2017 0-0 (T)
|
Spencerville (Spencerville, OH) | 0-3 |
-
9/28/2023 4-1 (L)[+]
-
8/23/2022 5-0 (L)
-
8/20/2019 5-0 (L)
|
Shawnee (Shawnee, OH) | 0-3 |
-
9/8/2018 6-0 (L)[+]
-
9/9/2017 5-0 (L)
-
9/10/2016 5-1 (L)
|
Allen East (Allen East, OH) | 0-4-1 |
-
10/7/2023 5-2 (L)[+]
-
10/8/2022 0-0 (T)
-
10/9/2021 1-0 (L)
-
10/21/2020 5-0 (L)
-
10/16/2019 2-0 (L)
|