Hibbing (Hibbing, MN) | 14-4-4 |
-
9/28/2023 1-0 (W)[+]
-
9/30/2021 3-0 (W)
-
9/26/2019 5-0 (W)
-
9/26/2019 5-0 (W)
-
9/19/2019 5-0 (W)
-
9/19/2019 5-0 (W)
-
9/19/2019 5-0 (W)
-
10/2/2018 4-3 (W)
-
9/27/2018 0-0 (T)
-
9/21/2017 3-1 (W)
-
9/1/2017 5-0 (W)
-
9/22/2016 2-2 (T)
-
9/22/2016 2-2 (T)
-
9/2/2016 1-0 (L)
-
9/24/2015 2-0 (W)
-
9/3/2015 2-1 (W)
-
9/18/2014 3-1 (L)
-
9/4/2014 0-0 (T)
-
9/19/2013 3-1 (W)
-
10/13/2011 5-0 (L)
-
9/22/2011 2-1 (W)
-
9/8/2011 3-2 (L)
|
Mesabi East (Mesabi East, MN) | 10-0 |
-
9/6/2022 5-0 (W)[+]
-
9/7/2021 5-0 (W)
-
9/8/2020 3-1 (W)
-
9/3/2019 9-0 (W)
-
9/3/2019 9-0 (W)
-
9/4/2018 8-0 (W)
-
9/5/2017 5-0 (W)
-
9/6/2016 8-0 (W)
-
9/8/2015 6-0 (W)
-
9/2/2014 5-2 (W)
|
Two Harbors (Two Harbors, MN) | 9-7-5 |
-
10/7/2023 1-0 (W)[+]
-
9/30/2023 3-0 (W)
-
9/24/2022 4-2 (W)
-
9/2/2022 4-1 (W)
-
9/9/2021 3-0 (W)
-
9/2/2021 2-1 (W)
-
9/5/2019 2-1 (L)
-
8/29/2019 2-1 (L)
-
8/29/2019 2-1 (L)
-
9/6/2018 3-2 (L)
-
8/29/2018 3-2 (L)
-
8/30/2017 4-0 (L)
-
8/30/2016 0-0 (T)
-
9/1/2015 1-1 (T)
-
8/26/2014 4-3 (L)
-
10/1/2013 1-1 (T)
-
8/28/2013 4-3 (W)
-
10/4/2012 3-0 (W)
-
8/31/2012 1-1 (T)
-
10/4/2011 3-0 (W)
-
8/31/2011 1-1 (T)
|
Hermantown (Hermantown, MN) | 7-6-2 |
-
10/10/2023 2-1 (L)[+]
-
9/19/2023 1-1 (T)
-
9/17/2019 1-0 (W)
-
9/17/2019 1-0 (W)
-
9/17/2019 1-0 (W)
-
9/17/2019 1-0 (W)
-
9/9/2019 1-0 (W)
-
9/10/2018 5-0 (L)
-
9/12/2017 4-1 (L)
-
9/13/2016 1-1 (T)
-
9/15/2015 8-0 (L)
-
9/9/2014 4-0 (L)
-
9/10/2013 6-0 (L)
-
9/13/2012 2-1 (W)
-
9/13/2011 2-1 (W)
|
Proctor (Proctor, MN) | 5-7-1 |
-
9/9/2023 3-1 (W)[+]
-
9/11/2021 1-0 (L)
-
9/16/2019 2-1 (L)
-
9/16/2019 2-1 (L)
-
9/17/2018 1-1 (T)
-
9/18/2017 3-1 (W)
-
9/19/2016 8-1 (W)
-
9/21/2015 2-1 (L)
-
9/15/2014 4-1 (L)
-
10/10/2013 1-0 (W)
-
9/16/2013 5-0 (W)
-
9/20/2012 5-1 (L)
-
9/20/2011 5-1 (L)
|
Princeton (Princeton, MN) | 4-0 |
-
9/17/2022 1-0 (W)[+]
-
8/28/2021 7-3 (W)
-
8/24/2019 4-2 (W)
-
8/24/2019 4-2 (W)
|
Rock Ridge co-op [Eveleth-Gilbert/Virginia] (Rock Ridge co-op [Eveleth-Gilbert/Virginia], MN) | 4-0 |
-
9/3/2019 9-0 (W)[+]
-
9/4/2018 8-0 (W)
-
9/3/2013 5-0 (W)
-
8/25/2011 9-0 (W)
|
Crookston (Crookston, MN) | 3-0 |
-
8/22/2019 6-0 (W)[+]
-
9/14/2018 4-1 (W)
-
9/16/2016 7-0 (W)
|
Esko (Esko, MN) | 3-9-1 |
-
9/12/2023 0-0 (T)[+]
-
9/13/2022 2-0 (L)
-
9/14/2021 2-0 (W)
-
9/10/2019 3-1 (L)
-
9/10/2019 3-1 (L)
-
9/11/2018 2-0 (L)
-
9/11/2017 3-1 (L)
-
10/13/2016 3-2 (W)
-
9/12/2016 1-0 (L)
-
9/14/2015 2-1 (L)
-
9/8/2014 4-1 (L)
-
9/9/2013 3-2 (L)
-
9/12/2011 4-2 (W)
|
Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge-Isanti, MN) | 2-0 |
-
10/5/2019 1-0 (W)[+]
-
10/5/2019 1-0 (W)
|
North Branch (North Branch, MN) | 2-2-1 |
-
8/29/2023 2-1 (L)[+]
-
8/31/2021 0-0 (T)
-
8/27/2019 3-2 (W)
-
8/27/2019 3-2 (W)
-
9/8/2017 5-1 (L)
|
Duluth East (Duluth East, MN) | 2-5 |
-
9/27/2017 4-1 (L)[+]
-
9/28/2016 5-0 (L)
-
9/30/2015 3-0 (L)
-
9/25/2014 7-0 (L)
-
9/26/2013 3-0 (L)
-
9/29/2012 3-0 (W)
-
9/29/2011 3-0 (W)
|
Denfeld (Denfeld, MN) | 2-6-3 |
-
10/5/2023 4-1 (W)[+]
-
10/3/2019 1-1 (T)
-
10/3/2019 1-1 (T)
-
10/11/2018 2-1 (L)
-
10/4/2018 3-0 (L)
-
10/5/2017 1-0 (L)
-
10/6/2016 1-1 (T)
-
10/8/2015 2-1 (L)
-
10/2/2014 2-0 (L)
-
10/3/2013 4-1 (L)
-
10/6/2012 7-0 (W)
|
Bemidji (Bemidji, MN) | 2-11-2 |
-
10/3/2023 3-0 (L)[+]
-
10/7/2019 3-0 (L)
-
10/7/2019 3-0 (L)
-
10/8/2018 1-1 (T)
-
10/8/2018 1-1 (T)
-
10/9/2017 2-0 (L)
-
10/10/2016 2-0 (L)
-
10/10/2016 2-0 (L)
-
10/12/2015 4-1 (L)
-
10/6/2014 1-0 (L)
-
10/7/2013 4-1 (L)
-
9/26/2012 5-1 (L)
-
9/15/2012 2-1 (W)
-
9/26/2011 5-1 (L)
-
9/15/2011 2-1 (W)
|
East Grand Forks (East Grand Forks, MN) | 1-5 |
-
9/14/2019 4-1 (L)[+]
-
9/14/2019 4-1 (L)
-
9/14/2019 4-1 (L)
-
9/22/2018 6-1 (L)
-
9/23/2017 1-0 (L)
-
9/24/2016 2-1 (W)
|
Moorhead (Moorhead, MN) | 1-7 |
-
9/23/2023 3-0 (W)[+]
-
9/15/2018 10-0 (L)
-
9/15/2018 10-0 (L)
-
9/16/2017 5-2 (L)
-
9/17/2016 7-1 (L)
-
9/19/2015 2-1 (L)
-
8/22/2014 5-0 (L)
-
9/7/2013 3-2 (L)
|
St. Francis (St. Francis, MN) | 0-1 |
-
8/30/2023 4-0 (L)
|
Zimmerman (Zimmerman, MN) | 0-1 |
-
10/9/2014 4-0 (L)
|
Wayzata (Wayzata, MN) | 0-1 |
-
8/23/2013 10-0 (L)
|
Chisago Lakes Area (Chisago Lakes Area, MN) | 0-2 |
-
10/12/2017 1-0 (L)[+]
-
10/15/2015 4-1 (L)
|
Elk River/Rogers/Zimmerman (Elk River/Rogers/Zimmerman, MN) | 0-2 |
-
8/27/2012 6-2 (L)[+]
-
8/27/2011 6-2 (L)
|
Marshall (Marshall, MN) | 0-8 |
-
9/14/2023 4-2 (L)[+]
-
9/17/2020 2-0 (L)
-
8/28/2018 5-2 (L)
-
8/25/2017 6-0 (L)
-
10/15/2016 5-0 (L)
-
10/4/2016 6-1 (L)
-
10/6/2015 4-1 (L)
-
9/6/2014 4-2 (L)
|
Cloquet (Cloquet, MN) | 0-11 |
-
9/25/2023 3-0 (L)[+]
-
9/24/2019 6-0 (L)
-
9/24/2019 6-0 (L)
-
9/25/2018 6-1 (L)
-
9/26/2017 6-0 (L)
-
9/26/2016 4-0 (L)
-
9/29/2015 4-2 (L)
-
9/23/2014 5-2 (L)
-
9/24/2013 5-1 (L)
-
9/27/2012 7-1 (L)
-
9/27/2011 7-1 (L)
|