Shawe Memorial (Shawe Memorial, IN) | 7-3 |
-
8/19/2022 3-0 (L)[+]
-
8/22/2019 2-1 (W)
-
9/4/2018 6-1 (W)
-
8/17/2017 2-1 (L)
-
8/18/2015 9-0 (W)
-
8/19/2014 6-1 (W)
-
8/13/2013 5-0 (W)
-
8/14/2012 2-1 (L)
-
8/16/2011 5-1 (W)
-
8/17/2010 4-1 (W)
|
Scottsburg (Scottsburg, IN) | 5-2-1 |
-
8/26/2023 4-1 (W)[+]
-
8/27/2022 1-0 (L)
-
8/28/2021 10-1 (W)
-
10/1/2020 3-1 (L)
-
9/26/2018 1-1 (T)
-
9/27/2017 5-3 (W)
-
9/30/2015 3-1 (W)
-
10/1/2014 3-2 (W)
|
Brown County (Brown County, IN) | 5-4-1 |
-
9/26/2023 3-2 (W)[+]
-
9/27/2022 3-1 (W)
-
9/29/2021 4-0 (W)
-
9/28/2020 2-0 (L)
-
10/1/2019 3-3 (T)
-
9/25/2018 3-0 (W)
-
9/26/2017 3-2 (L)
-
9/27/2016 5-1 (L)
-
9/29/2015 3-0 (W)
-
9/30/2014 3-0 (L)
|
South Dearborn (South Dearborn, IN) | 4-5-2 |
-
8/28/2023 2-2 (T)[+]
-
8/24/2022 10-1 (L)
-
8/25/2021 3-2 (W)
-
8/26/2020 1-0 (L)
-
8/27/2019 4-0 (L)
-
8/21/2018 4-1 (L)
-
8/22/2017 4-2 (L)
-
8/23/2016 3-1 (W)
-
10/7/2015 1-0 (W)
-
8/25/2015 3-1 (W)
-
8/26/2014 1-1 (T)
|
Austin (Austin, IN) | 3-0 |
-
8/16/2023 12-0 (W)[+]
-
8/17/2022 13-0 (W)
-
8/19/2020 13-0 (W)
|
Madison (Madison, IN) | 3-7-1 |
-
9/19/2023 2-0 (L)[+]
-
9/20/2022 9-0 (L)
-
9/20/2021 1-1 (T)
-
8/27/2020 2-1 (L)
-
8/29/2019 2-1 (L)
-
8/23/2018 3-1 (L)
-
8/24/2017 4-2 (W)
-
8/25/2016 3-2 (L)
-
8/27/2015 3-1 (W)
-
10/9/2014 2-0 (W)
-
8/28/2014 2-0 (L)
|
Hauser (Hauser, IN) | 2-0 |
-
9/18/2021 9-0 (W)[+]
-
9/2/2020 3-0 (W)
|
South Ripley (South Ripley, IN) | 2-2 |
-
8/19/2023 4-0 (W)[+]
-
8/20/2022 3-2 (L)
-
8/20/2021 3-2 (L)
-
8/22/2020 3-0 (W)
|
Corydon Central (Corydon Central, IN) | 2-5 |
-
8/24/2019 1-0 (L)[+]
-
8/18/2018 2-0 (L)
-
8/18/2017 4-1 (L)
-
8/20/2016 7-2 (L)
-
8/22/2015 5-0 (W)
-
8/23/2014 5-0 (W)
-
8/24/2013 2-1 (L)
|
Greenwood Christian Academy (Greenwood Christian Academy, IN) | 1-0 |
-
8/21/2021 4-2 (W)
|
Christian Academy (Christian Academy, IN) | 1-0 |
-
8/21/2021 6-1 (W)
|
Tournament Opponent (Tournament Opponent, ) | 1-0 |
-
8/21/2021 6-1 (W)
|
Morristown (Morristown, IN) | 1-0 |
-
8/22/2020 2-0 (W)
|
Merrillville (Merrillville, IN) | 1-2 |
-
8/31/2018 5-0 (L)[+]
-
9/5/2015 5-4 (W)
-
9/5/2014 3-0 (L)
|
Silver Creek (Silver Creek, IN) | 1-3-1 |
-
9/2/2023 3-0 (L)[+]
-
9/3/2022 10-1 (L)
-
9/4/2021 6-0 (W)
-
9/5/2020 0-0 (T)
-
9/7/2019 5-2 (L)
|
Seymour (Seymour, IN) | 1-8-1 |
-
9/21/2023 3-0 (L)[+]
-
9/22/2022 4-0 (L)
-
9/23/2021 1-0 (L)
-
9/24/2020 2-0 (L)
-
9/24/2019 3-0 (L)
-
9/18/2018 5-0 (L)
-
9/19/2017 6-0 (L)
-
9/20/2016 4-1 (L)
-
9/22/2015 2-1 (W)
-
9/23/2014 4-4 (T)
|
Providence (Providence, IN) | 1-8-1 |
-
9/3/2019 2-0 (L)[+]
-
8/28/2018 6-0 (L)
-
8/29/2017 9-0 (L)
-
8/30/2016 5-0 (L)
-
9/1/2015 4-0 (L)
-
9/2/2014 2-1 (L)
-
9/3/2013 3-1 (L)
-
8/28/2012 2-1 (W)
-
8/30/2011 3-2 (L)
-
8/31/2010 4-4 (T)
|
New Albany (New Albany, IN) | 1-9-1 |
-
9/28/2023 5-1 (L)[+]
-
9/29/2022 10-1 (L)
-
10/4/2021 7-0 (L)
-
9/30/2021 3-0 (L)
-
9/19/2020 9-0 (L)
-
9/21/2019 10-0 (L)
-
9/15/2018 5-0 (L)
-
9/16/2017 8-0 (L)
-
9/17/2016 2-1 (L)
-
9/19/2015 6-0 (W)
-
9/20/2014 1-1 (T)
|
Jeffersonville (Jeffersonville, IN) | 1-10 |
-
10/2/2023 7-0 (L)[+]
-
9/9/2023 3-0 (L)
-
9/10/2022 5-0 (L)
-
9/13/2021 3-0 (W)
-
9/12/2020 11-0 (L)
-
9/14/2019 4-0 (L)
-
9/8/2018 4-1 (L)
-
9/9/2017 9-0 (L)
-
9/10/2016 7-0 (L)
-
9/12/2015 5-1 (L)
-
9/13/2014 5-1 (L)
|
South Bend Adams (South Bend Adams, IN) | 0-0-1 |
-
9/5/2015 3-3 (T)
|
Scott (Scott, KY) | 0-0-1 |
-
9/6/2013 1-1 (T)
|
Rock Creek Academy (Rock Creek Academy, IN) | 0-1 |
-
8/19/2023 3-2 (L)
|
Henryville (Henryville, IN) | 0-1 |
-
9/5/2023 3-2 (L)
|
Lanesville (Lanesville, IN) | 0-1 |
-
8/20/2022 4-2 (L)
|
Milan (Milan, IN) | 0-1 |
-
8/22/2020 2-0 (L)
|
Martinsville (Martinsville, IN) | 0-1 |
-
9/7/2019 3-0 (L)
|
Whiteland (Whiteland, IN) | 0-1 |
-
9/1/2018 7-0 (L)
|
Edgewood (Edgewood, IN) | 0-1 |
-
9/1/2017 2-1 (L)
|
New Castle (New Castle, IN) | 0-1 |
-
9/2/2017 7-1 (L)
|
Plainfield (Plainfield, IN) | 0-1 |
-
9/4/2015 3-2 (L)
|
Washington (Washington, IN) | 0-1 |
-
9/6/2014 7-0 (L)
|
Bloomington North (Bloomington North, IN) | 0-2 |
-
9/1/2018 4-0 (L)[+]
-
9/6/2014 4-0 (L)
|
Genesis United (Genesis United, IN) | 0-2 |
-
9/2/2017 1-0 (L)[+]
-
9/2/2016 3-1 (L)
|
Greenwood (Greenwood, IN) | 0-2-2 |
-
9/23/2023 6-0 (L)[+]
-
9/24/2022 4-1 (L)
-
9/25/2021 1-1 (T)
-
9/26/2020 2-2 (T)
|
Columbus North (Columbus North, IN) | 0-3 |
-
10/6/2020 10-0 (L)[+]
-
10/7/2019 3-0 (L)
-
10/1/2018 5-0 (L)
|
East Central (East Central, IN) | 0-3 |
-
10/5/2016 5-0 (L)[+]
-
10/10/2015 6-0 (L)
-
10/11/2014 2-0 (L)
|
Batesville (Batesville, IN) | 0-7 |
-
9/16/2019 2-0 (L)[+]
-
9/10/2018 2-1 (L)
-
9/21/2017 3-1 (L)
-
9/22/2016 4-2 (L)
-
9/24/2015 6-2 (L)
-
9/16/2014 2-0 (L)
-
9/17/2013 1-0 (L)
|
Bedford North Lawrence (Bedford North Lawrence, IN) | 0-8-2 |
-
9/7/2023 3-0 (L)[+]
-
9/8/2022 6-0 (L)
-
9/9/2021 2-1 (L)
-
9/10/2020 1-0 (L)
-
9/12/2019 3-0 (L)
-
9/6/2018 3-0 (L)
-
9/7/2017 5-0 (L)
-
9/10/2015 1-1 (T)
-
9/11/2014 2-1 (L)
-
9/12/2013 2-2 (T)
|
Floyd Central (Floyd Central, IN) | 0-11-1 |
-
8/31/2023 3-0 (L)[+]
-
10/3/2022 8-0 (L)
-
9/1/2022 15-1 (L)
-
9/2/2021 2-1 (L)
-
9/23/2020 8-0 (L)
-
9/25/2019 9-0 (L)
-
9/22/2018 5-0 (L)
-
9/5/2017 6-0 (L)
-
9/24/2016 8-0 (L)
-
9/26/2015 2-0 (L)
-
9/27/2014 10-0 (L)
-
9/28/2013 2-2 (T)
|
Columbus East (Columbus East, IN) | 0-12 |
-
9/14/2023 8-0 (L)[+]
-
9/15/2022 8-0 (L)
-
9/16/2021 4-1 (L)
-
9/30/2020 6-0 (L)
-
9/19/2019 9-0 (L)
-
9/13/2018 3-0 (L)
-
10/4/2017 4-0 (L)
-
9/14/2017 5-0 (L)
-
9/12/2016 4-0 (L)
-
9/17/2015 7-0 (L)
-
9/18/2014 5-0 (L)
-
9/19/2013 5-0 (L)
|