Fort Lauderdale (Fort Lauderdale, FL) | 14-1 |
-
4/25/2024 4-2 (W)[+]
-
2/20/2024 7-3 (W)
-
3/16/2023 19-1 (W)
-
2/25/2022 5-1 (W)
-
3/30/2021 10-3 (W)
-
3/10/2015 7-4 (L)
-
4/6/2011 7-0 (W)
-
3/2/2011 5-4 (W)
-
4/19/2010 2-1 (W)
-
2/25/2009 10-0 (W)
-
2/21/2009 14-2 (W)
-
4/16/2008 7-6 (W)
-
2/13/2007 6-1 (W)
-
4/11/2006 5-1 (W)
-
3/28/2006 24-5 (W)
|
Pine Crest (Pine Crest, FL) | 13-10 |
-
3/20/2021 10-7 (W)[+]
-
4/25/2019 9-2 (L)
-
3/26/2019 7-5 (W)
-
3/13/2018 6-5 (L)
-
3/5/2018 2-1 (W)
-
4/4/2017 10-7 (W)
-
3/31/2017 11-4 (W)
-
3/17/2016 11-10 (W)
-
3/7/2016 8-0 (L)
-
4/12/2014 24-13 (L)
-
3/25/2011 20-14 (W)
-
2/22/2011 11-1 (L)
-
4/27/2010 13-8 (W)
-
4/8/2010 13-3 (W)
-
2/23/2010 1-0 (W)
-
4/27/2009 3-1 (W)
-
4/14/2009 4-2 (W)
-
3/3/2009 8-4 (L)
-
4/10/2008 3-1 (W)
-
3/25/2008 6-5 (L)
-
3/22/2007 6-0 (L)
-
3/14/2006 9-6 (L)
-
2/21/2006 6-4 (L)
|
North Broward Prep (North Broward Prep, FL) | 13-13 |
-
4/11/2019 13-0 (L)[+]
-
3/12/2019 5-0 (L)
-
5/3/2018 9-4 (L)
-
4/6/2018 4-1 (W)
-
3/15/2018 8-2 (W)
-
5/3/2017 4-0 (W)
-
3/24/2017 10-0 (W)
-
2/28/2017 5-1 (W)
-
4/20/2016 2-1 (W)
-
4/5/2016 5-4 (L)
-
2/23/2016 6-1 (L)
-
2/22/2016 6-1 (L)
-
4/26/2011 6-0 (L)
-
4/8/2011 5-3 (W)
-
3/4/2011 12-6 (L)
-
4/3/2010 7-6 (L)
-
3/26/2010 11-0 (L)
-
4/2/2009 1-0 (W)
-
2/27/2009 6-3 (L)
-
3/20/2008 9-1 (W)
-
2/22/2008 5-4 (W)
-
3/20/2007 4-3 (W)
-
2/22/2007 8-4 (W)
-
4/25/2006 6-1 (L)
-
4/4/2006 7-4 (W)
-
3/7/2006 10-0 (L)
|
Deerfield Beach (Deerfield Beach, FL) | 11-5 |
-
3/15/2024 11-1 (W)[+]
-
3/1/2023 6-3 (L)
-
4/23/2021 16-11 (L)
-
3/17/2021 11-3 (W)
-
3/11/2019 6-5 (W)
-
2/20/2018 11-4 (W)
-
4/28/2017 11-4 (W)
-
2/9/2016 9-6 (W)
-
3/14/2015 9-2 (L)
-
4/21/2011 3-2 (W)
-
3/20/2010 12-2 (W)
-
3/28/2009 14-6 (W)
-
3/1/2008 9-1 (W)
-
3/28/2007 7-2 (W)
-
3/10/2006 6-2 (L)
-
2/10/2006 10-6 (L)
|
Northeast (Northeast, FL) | 10-1 |
-
5/1/2023 11-1 (W)[+]
-
4/13/2022 17-0 (W)
-
4/1/2021 6-5 (W)
-
3/16/2016 11-1 (W)
-
3/16/2016 10-2 (W)
-
4/15/2015 4-0 (W)
-
2/17/2011 20-0 (W)
-
4/22/2010 12-5 (W)
-
4/23/2009 16-0 (W)
-
4/18/2008 11-5 (W)
-
4/18/2006 7-6 (L)
|
Coconut Creek (Coconut Creek, FL) | 10-1 |
-
2/17/2015 13-1 (W)[+]
-
2/17/2015 13-1 (W)
-
2/10/2015 6-0 (W)
-
3/18/2014 22-1 (W)
-
2/19/2014 13-0 (W)
-
2/18/2014 35-0 (W)
-
2/14/2011 14-0 (W)
-
3/14/2009 14-4 (W)
-
2/27/2008 4-1 (W)
-
2/16/2008 7-2 (W)
-
4/21/2006 4-1 (L)
|
Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs Charter, FL) | 9-17 |
-
4/23/2024 7-4 (L)[+]
-
4/11/2023 13-1 (L)
-
3/30/2022 6-5 (L)
-
4/9/2019 13-5 (L)
-
3/8/2019 8-7 (L)
-
4/11/2018 5-0 (W)
-
3/9/2018 3-0 (W)
-
3/10/2017 5-1 (W)
-
3/3/2017 2-1 (L)
-
2/29/2016 10-3 (W)
-
2/19/2016 7-5 (W)
-
4/1/2011 7-2 (L)
-
3/8/2011 4-3 (W)
-
3/19/2010 3-1 (W)
-
3/5/2010 13-3 (W)
-
4/28/2009 5-2 (L)
-
3/19/2009 3-0 (L)
-
3/5/2009 3-2 (L)
-
4/22/2008 4-3 (L)
-
3/13/2008 3-0 (W)
-
2/19/2008 11-1 (L)
-
4/24/2007 3-2 (L)
-
3/8/2007 1-0 (L)
-
3/1/2007 8-2 (L)
-
4/5/2006 7-6 (L)
-
2/23/2006 11-1 (L)
|
Piper (Piper, FL) | 8-1 |
-
3/11/2024 3-0 (W)[+]
-
3/31/2023 4-2 (W)
-
3/29/2022 10-6 (W)
-
3/11/2021 18-5 (W)
-
2/27/2018 18-8 (W)
-
4/12/2016 8-0 (W)
-
4/13/2015 11-1 (W)
-
3/26/2014 8-0 (W)
-
4/8/2006 4-3 (L)
|
South Broward (South Broward, FL) | 8-1 |
-
3/12/2024 11-2 (L)[+]
-
4/26/2023 8-3 (W)
-
4/6/2021 7-6 (W)
-
4/29/2019 5-4 (W)
-
4/25/2018 10-0 (W)
-
4/25/2017 10-0 (W)
-
4/13/2016 17-2 (W)
-
4/10/2015 11-1 (W)
-
3/2/2007 14-2 (W)
|
Monarch (Monarch, FL) | 8-7-1 |
-
4/15/2024 8-0 (L)[+]
-
3/10/2023 12-2 (L)
-
2/22/2023 9-2 (W)
-
4/11/2022 4-3 (L)
-
3/4/2021 10-2 (L)
-
3/5/2020 12-3 (W)
-
3/1/2019 6-4 (L)
-
3/6/2018 7-2 (W)
-
3/22/2017 13-3 (W)
-
2/22/2017 13-3 (W)
-
3/24/2015 4-3 (L)
-
4/7/2010 18-2 (W)
-
2/9/2010 0-0 (T)
-
2/19/2009 4-3 (L)
-
3/7/2008 3-2 (W)
-
2/14/2008 23-0 (W)
|
Cardinal Gibbons (Cardinal Gibbons, FL) | 8-12-1 |
-
4/8/2024 10-0 (L)[+]
-
3/11/2022 10-1 (L)
-
2/22/2021 2-2 (T)
-
2/24/2020 12-3 (L)
-
4/17/2019 12-1 (L)
-
3/6/2019 12-0 (L)
-
3/2/2018 2-1 (W)
-
5/16/2017 8-4 (W)
-
5/4/2017 4-2 (W)
-
3/29/2017 7-6 (W)
-
3/14/2017 3-1 (W)
-
4/18/2016 6-1 (W)
-
3/4/2016 6-4 (W)
-
2/17/2016 6-4 (W)
-
2/17/2016 4-2 (L)
-
3/18/2015 3-0 (L)
-
4/5/2014 2-1 (L)
-
3/5/2014 6-5 (L)
-
2/27/2010 15-10 (L)
-
2/16/2008 1-0 (L)
-
2/15/2007 2-0 (L)
|
South Plantation (South Plantation, FL) | 7-0-1 |
-
2/22/2024 4-0 (W)[+]
-
3/8/2023 4-2 (W)
-
2/20/2023 4-4 (T)
-
3/8/2022 14-10 (W)
-
4/8/2015 5-0 (W)
-
4/4/2009 14-9 (W)
-
3/29/2008 5-0 (W)
-
4/5/2007 7-6 (W)
|
Coral Springs (Coral Springs, FL) | 6-3 |
-
2/26/2024 11-1 (L)[+]
-
3/1/2022 9-0 (W)
-
2/19/2021 7-2 (L)
-
2/21/2020 5-4 (L)
-
4/20/2013 12-9 (W)
-
3/2/2010 10-7 (W)
-
3/24/2009 5-2 (W)
-
2/14/2007 5-2 (W)
-
2/28/2006 9-6 (W)
|
Pembroke Pines Charter (Pembroke Pines Charter, FL) | 6-4 |
-
2/24/2023 4-3 (W)[+]
-
4/8/2022 10-4 (W)
-
4/22/2019 6-3 (L)
-
4/23/2018 14-4 (W)
-
4/23/2018 14-4 (W)
-
3/8/2017 6-1 (W)
-
3/19/2014 4-1 (L)
-
4/12/2013 6-5 (L)
-
3/23/2012 14-1 (L)
-
3/29/2011 15-5 (W)
|
Blanche Ely (Blanche Ely, FL) | 5-0 |
-
2/17/2010 21-0 (W)[+]
-
4/21/2009 25-0 (W)
-
2/25/2008 31-0 (W)
-
3/7/2007 28-0 (W)
-
3/30/2006 22-0 (W)
|
Plantation (Plantation, FL) | 5-1 |
-
3/5/2024 18-0 (W)[+]
-
3/9/2021 8-0 (W)
-
3/12/2010 10-0 (W)
-
3/26/2009 7-6 (L)
-
3/27/2008 8-2 (W)
-
2/28/2007 5-4 (W)
|
Cooper City (Cooper City, FL) | 5-2 |
-
4/1/2024 21-6 (L)[+]
-
3/13/2023 9-1 (L)
-
4/21/2022 3-2 (W)
-
3/23/2015 4-1 (W)
-
4/14/2011 17-6 (W)
-
2/19/2010 5-2 (W)
-
4/16/2009 6-1 (W)
|
Somerset Academy (Somerset Academy, FL) | 5-4 |
-
4/15/2019 6-3 (L)[+]
-
3/15/2019 9-8 (W)
-
4/19/2018 10-3 (W)
-
3/21/2018 3-1 (L)
-
4/6/2017 6-2 (L)
-
3/17/2017 8-2 (W)
-
5/3/2016 5-1 (W)
-
3/11/2016 6-0 (L)
-
2/25/2016 1-0 (W)
|
Coral Glades (Coral Glades, FL) | 5-5 |
-
4/6/2023 5-0 (W)[+]
-
4/6/2022 9-0 (L)
-
2/25/2021 8-0 (L)
-
2/27/2020 4-3 (W)
-
4/17/2018 12-6 (W)
-
4/1/2016 3-2 (L)
-
3/5/2015 5-4 (L)
-
2/27/2014 7-3 (W)
-
2/15/2011 18-4 (W)
-
4/14/2008 7-5 (L)
|
Everglades (Everglades, FL) | 4-0 |
-
4/3/2023 16-1 (W)[+]
-
3/17/2010 9-0 (W)
-
3/20/2009 6-5 (W)
-
3/4/2008 12-6 (W)
|
Hollywood Hills (Hollywood Hills, FL) | 4-0 |
-
3/4/2022 3-1 (W)[+]
-
3/2/2020 14-2 (W)
-
3/26/2007 14-4 (W)
-
4/11/2006 5-0 (W)
|
Dillard (Dillard, FL) | 4-0 |
-
3/31/2015 13-3 (W)[+]
-
2/18/2015 10-0 (W)
-
4/9/2014 10-0 (W)
-
3/11/2014 10-0 (W)
|
Stranahan (Stranahan, FL) | 3-0 |
-
2/23/2011 20-1 (W)[+]
-
4/21/2010 7-0 (F) (W)
-
3/30/2009 4-0 (W)
|
McArthur (McArthur, FL) | 3-1 |
-
4/5/2024 6-1 (W)[+]
-
3/9/2022 11-3 (L)
-
2/18/2021 11-6 (W)
-
2/20/2020 12-2 (W)
|
Taravella (Taravella, FL) | 3-1 |
-
3/14/2023 9-0 (L)[+]
-
4/5/2019 4-3 (W)
-
3/30/2018 8-3 (W)
-
4/20/2011 9-2 (W)
|
Highlands Christian (Highlands Christian, FL) | 3-2 |
-
4/9/2022 7-0 (F) (W)[+]
-
3/18/2019 7-0 (W)
-
2/24/2017 6-0 (W)
-
4/6/2006 13-2 (L)
-
2/17/2006 8-0 (L)
|
Lely (Lely, FL) | 2-0 |
-
4/10/2017 9-1 (W)[+]
-
2/13/2016 14-3 (W)
|
LaBelle (LaBelle, FL) | 2-0 |
-
5/9/2017 3-1 (W)[+]
-
4/27/2016 13-1 (W)
|
Somerset Academy - Canyons (Somerset Academy - Canyons, FL) | 2-0 |
-
4/21/2016 12-5 (W)[+]
-
2/25/2016 1-0 (W)
|
Hallandale (Hallandale, FL) | 2-0 |
-
3/17/2015 16-0 (W)[+]
-
2/27/2015 12-2 (W)
|
Miramar (Miramar, FL) | 2-0 |
-
3/21/2015 15-2 (W)[+]
-
4/16/2007 5-0 (W)
|
Zion Lutheran (Zion Lutheran, FL) | 2-1 |
-
2/13/2014 8-2 (W)[+]
-
4/11/2008 4-0 (L)
-
2/11/2006 16-2 (W)
|
Cypress Bay (Cypress Bay, FL) | 2-2 |
-
3/21/2024 7-6 (W)[+]
-
2/28/2024 9-5 (W)
-
4/27/2023 10-6 (L)
-
4/25/2022 7-0 (L)
|
Archbishop McCarthy (Archbishop McCarthy, FL) | 2-7 |
-
4/21/2015 10-0 (L)[+]
-
4/4/2015 13-7 (L)
-
2/19/2015 8-1 (L)
-
4/22/2014 4-0 (L)
-
3/12/2014 5-1 (L)
-
2/24/2014 10-3 (L)
-
2/11/2013 14-0 (L)
-
4/1/2008 9-6 (W)
-
3/30/2007 5-3 (W)
|
Champagnat Catholic (Champagnat Catholic, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/22/2022 10-6 (W)
|
Platte County (Platte County, MO) | 1-0 |
-
3/19/2022 9-4 (W)
|
TERRA Environmental (TERRA Environmental, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/21/2022 9-0 (W)
|
Hialeah Educational Academy (Hialeah Educational Academy, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/26/2018 14-4 (W)
|
Gainesville (Gainesville, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/28/2018 8-3 (W)
|
Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/1/2017 8-3 (W)
|
Bishop Verot (Bishop Verot, FL) | 1-0 |
-
4/8/2017 3-0 (W)
|
Gold Coast (Gold Coast, FL) | 1-0 |
-
4/11/2017 4-3 (W)
|
Boynton Beach (Boynton Beach, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/22/2016 4-0 (W)
|
NSU University (NSU University, FL) | 1-0 |
-
4/8/2016 5-1 (W)
|
St. John Paul II Academy (St. John Paul II Academy, FL) | 1-0 |
-
2/6/2014 7-4 (W)
|
Sunset (Sunset, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/25/2013 4-3 (W)
|
South Miami (South Miami, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/16/2012 4-3 (W)
|
Dunwoody (Dunwoody, GA) | 1-0 |
-
4/7/2009 14-5 (W)
|
Goleman (Goleman, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/31/2008 2-0 (W)
|
Monsignor Pace (Monsignor Pace, FL) | 1-1 |
-
5/23/2017 9-0 (W)[+]
-
5/10/2016 9-3 (L)
|
American (American, FL) | 1-1 |
-
3/23/2016 8-4 (W)[+]
-
4/6/2009 10-5 (L)
|
Coral Springs Christian (Coral Springs Christian, FL) | 1-1 |
-
3/15/2014 9-2 (L)[+]
-
2/17/2009 11-0 (W)
|
Flanagan (Flanagan, FL) | 1-2 |
-
4/11/2024 4-3 (L)[+]
-
3/27/2023 5-2 (W)
-
4/22/2022 4-3 (L)
|
Key West (Key West, FL) | 1-2 |
-
2/24/2018 14-1 (W)[+]
-
2/23/2018 7-6 (L)
-
2/16/2012 8-4 (L)
|
Gulf Coast (Gulf Coast, FL) | 1-2 |
-
4/14/2018 6-2 (L)[+]
-
4/11/2017 4-3 (W)
-
2/12/2016 10-0 (L)
|
Chaminade-Madonna (Chaminade-Madonna, FL) | 1-2 |
-
4/19/2017 6-1 (W)[+]
-
2/10/2014 9-3 (L)
-
11/7/2011 10-0 (L)
|
Jensen Beach (Jensen Beach, FL) | 1-3 |
-
5/2/2023 7-4 (L)[+]
-
5/4/2013 5-1 (L)
-
5/2/2013 5-1 (L)
-
5/2/2012 6-2 (W)
|
Western (Western, FL) | 1-3 |
-
4/19/2022 13-3 (L)[+]
-
5/1/2019 7-5 (L)
-
3/24/2014 13-3 (W)
-
4/3/2008 3-0 (L)
|
Westminster Academy (Westminster Academy, FL) | 1-4 |
-
4/20/2017 7-1 (W)[+]
-
4/7/2015 18-13 (L)
-
2/4/2014 3-1 (L)
-
3/12/2007 11-5 (L)
-
3/3/2006 4-2 (L)
|
Nova (Nova, FL) | 1-6 |
-
4/19/2024 8-6 (L)[+]
-
2/29/2024 4-2 (L)
-
4/20/2023 8-5 (W)
-
4/27/2022 6-5 (L)
-
3/4/2019 7-2 (L)
-
2/15/2012 4-1 (L)
-
2/15/2012 4-1 (L)
|
Varsity Opponent (Varsity Opponent, ) | 0-0-1 |
-
2/10/2010 0-0 (T)
|
Miami Springs (Miami Springs, FL) | 0-1 |
-
3/23/2022 17-1 (L)
|
American Heritage (American Heritage, FL) | 0-1 |
-
5/3/2022 7-0 (L)
|
Vero Beach (Vero Beach, FL) | 0-1 |
-
3/29/2018 8-3 (L)
|
Lincoln Park Academy (Lincoln Park Academy, FL) | 0-1 |
-
5/8/2018 3-2 (L)
|
Bolles (Bolles, FL) | 0-1 |
-
5/31/2017 2-1 (L)
|
Brito (Brito, FL) | 0-1 |
-
3/21/2016 5-0 (L)
|
Park Vista (Park Vista, FL) | 0-1 |
-
2/14/2014 12-3 (L)
|
Western Branch (Western Branch, VA) | 0-1 |
-
4/17/2014 7-0 (L)
|
Westminster Christian (Westminster Christian, FL) | 0-1 |
-
3/27/2013 4-1 (L)
|
Braddock (Braddock, FL) | 0-1 |
-
3/30/2013 6-4 (L)
|
Mater Academy Charter (Mater Academy Charter, FL) | 0-1 |
-
3/13/2012 6-4 (L)
|
Ferguson (Ferguson, FL) | 0-1 |
-
3/14/2012 8-7 (L)
|
Coral Gables (Coral Gables, FL) | 0-1 |
-
4/13/2006 4-1 (L)
|
Stoneman Douglas (Stoneman Douglas, FL) | 0-2 |
-
3/21/2017 8-1 (L)[+]
-
2/22/2010 10-4 (L)
|
West Broward (West Broward, FL) | 0-4 |
-
4/18/2023 6-3 (L)[+]
-
3/22/2014 5-3 (L)
-
3/5/2013 6-1 (L)
-
4/9/2009 6-5 (L)
|
St. Thomas Aquinas (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | 0-5 |
-
3/3/2023 10-6 (L)[+]
-
4/11/2016 14-4 (L)
-
3/21/2014 7-4 (L)
-
4/2/2013 8-6 (L)
-
3/26/2012 8-3 (L)
|
American Heritage (American Heritage, FL) | 0-26 |
-
4/27/2021 3-2 (L)[+]
-
2/23/2015 7-6 (L)
-
2/13/2015 5-0 (L)
-
4/2/2014 11-7 (L)
-
2/21/2014 5-0 (L)
-
4/25/2013 12-0 (L)
-
3/13/2013 10-0 (L)
-
3/1/2013 2-1 (L)
-
5/9/2012 6-3 (L)
-
5/8/2012 6-3 (L)
-
4/27/2012 7-0 (L)
-
4/9/2012 9-0 (L)
-
2/27/2012 5-3 (L)
-
4/13/2011 13-10 (L)
-
3/22/2011 9-2 (L)
-
4/28/2010 10-4 (L)
-
4/16/2010 13-2 (L)
-
3/11/2010 10-2 (L)
-
3/17/2009 4-2 (L)
-
3/12/2009 2-0 (L)
-
4/8/2008 9-1 (L)
-
3/18/2008 14-4 (L)
-
3/15/2007 6-4 (L)
-
2/20/2007 10-0 (L)
-
3/21/2006 7-6 (L)
-
3/16/2006 13-3 (L)
|