Sagemont (Sagemont, FL) | 7-2 |
-
3/21/2022 11-0 (W)[+]
-
4/24/2021 13-1 (L)
-
2/20/2020 4-1 (W)
-
4/3/2018 9-7 (W)
-
2/9/2016 5-4 (W)
-
3/10/2015 12-1 (W)
-
2/27/2015 8-6 (L)
-
4/10/2014 6-4 (W)
-
3/20/2014 6-4 (W)
|
Hialeah Educational Academy (Hialeah Educational Academy, FL) | 7-5 |
-
5/2/2023 7-1 (L)[+]
-
4/16/2021 3-2 (W)
-
3/20/2019 3-1 (L)
-
4/30/2018 8-6 (W)
-
4/12/2018 8-5 (L)
-
3/14/2017 10-2 (L)
-
3/29/2016 13-3 (W)
-
2/19/2016 8-4 (W)
-
4/24/2015 8-1 (W)
-
4/10/2015 18-9 (W)
-
2/13/2015 11-6 (L)
-
4/14/2014 14-8 (W)
|
Miami Country Day (Miami Country Day, FL) | 5-1 |
-
3/2/2018 3-2 (L)[+]
-
4/18/2017 6-0 (W)
-
4/8/2016 14-5 (W)
-
2/22/2016 13-1 (W)
-
3/5/2015 6-0 (W)
-
2/17/2015 15-1 (W)
|
Archbishop Carroll (Archbishop Carroll, FL) | 5-2 |
-
2/22/2023 9-2 (W)[+]
-
3/10/2020 4-0 (L)
-
4/1/2019 12-3 (W)
-
3/30/2017 9-2 (L)
-
2/26/2016 11-6 (W)
-
3/30/2015 10-6 (W)
-
3/9/2015 7-4 (W)
|
Mater Academy Charter (Mater Academy Charter, FL) | 5-2 |
-
4/19/2022 5-2 (W)[+]
-
3/22/2021 11-2 (W)
-
3/19/2019 8-5 (W)
-
4/23/2018 3-2 (L)
-
2/11/2016 13-2 (W)
-
4/8/2015 6-5 (W)
-
3/25/2014 8-1 (L)
|
Westminster Academy (Westminster Academy, FL) | 5-3 |
-
3/13/2021 14-2 (W)[+]
-
4/11/2019 8-5 (L)
-
3/7/2018 7-4 (W)
-
5/2/2017 10-0 (L)
-
4/6/2017 3-2 (L)
-
4/25/2016 2-1 (W)
-
3/17/2016 16-9 (W)
-
2/16/2016 5-4 (W)
|
Chaminade-Madonna (Chaminade-Madonna, FL) | 5-4 |
-
4/15/2023 12-1 (L)[+]
-
2/22/2022 12-1 (W)
-
3/19/2021 9-3 (W)
-
3/5/2020 4-3 (W)
-
5/6/2019 4-2 (W)
-
4/4/2019 3-0 (L)
-
4/4/2017 13-3 (L)
-
3/12/2016 9-6 (L)
-
2/27/2016 10-5 (W)
|
TERRA Environmental (TERRA Environmental, FL) | 4-0 |
-
4/8/2023 16-5 (W)[+]
-
4/26/2022 8-5 (W)
-
3/13/2019 9-8 (W)
-
4/4/2016 5-1 (W)
|
Gulliver Prep (Gulliver Prep, FL) | 4-3 |
-
5/3/2022 3-2 (W)[+]
-
3/23/2022 3-0 (L)
-
4/27/2021 5-4 (W)
-
2/26/2021 6-5 (W)
-
4/24/2019 10-3 (W)
-
3/11/2017 11-3 (L)
-
3/4/2016 7-0 (L)
|
Westwood Christian (Westwood Christian, FL) | 3-0 |
-
4/22/2015 12-2 (W)[+]
-
3/3/2015 13-1 (W)
-
2/19/2015 2-1 (W)
|
Somerset Academy (Silver Palms) (Somerset Academy (Silver Palms), FL) | 3-1 |
-
4/17/2024 8-6 (W)[+]
-
3/18/2024 5-1 (L)
-
3/4/2022 11-0 (W)
-
3/25/2021 17-12 (W)
|
Dade Christian (Dade Christian, FL) | 3-1 |
-
3/15/2024 11-0 (L)[+]
-
3/6/2023 5-1 (W)
-
4/7/2015 11-8 (W)
-
2/24/2015 11-1 (W)
|
Hialeah Gardens (Hialeah Gardens, FL) | 3-2 |
-
3/2/2023 7-4 (L)[+]
-
3/20/2018 15-5 (L)
-
3/22/2017 6-4 (W)
-
2/23/2017 10-2 (W)
-
3/24/2015 13-3 (W)
|
Keys Gate (Keys Gate, FL) | 3-2 |
-
3/22/2023 7-3 (L)[+]
-
3/1/2022 6-2 (W)
-
5/6/2021 1-0 (L)
-
3/4/2021 10-0 (W)
-
4/13/2015 7-3 (W)
|
Florida Christian (Florida Christian, FL) | 3-4 |
-
5/11/2022 10-8 (L)[+]
-
5/5/2022 6-5 (W)
-
3/17/2021 9-3 (W)
-
3/22/2019 6-3 (L)
-
3/13/2018 4-1 (L)
-
3/7/2017 9-3 (L)
-
4/12/2016 8-6 (W)
|
Reagan (Reagan, FL) | 2-0 |
-
4/20/2021 6-2 (W)[+]
-
4/15/2019 3-1 (W)
|
Jackson (Jackson, FL) | 2-0 |
-
2/18/2020 7-5 (W)[+]
-
4/30/2019 5-3 (W)
|
Somerset Academy Central Miramar (Somerset Academy Central Miramar, FL) | 2-0 |
-
3/9/2017 18-0 (W)[+]
-
3/2/2015 25-2 (W)
|
Mourning (Mourning, FL) | 2-0 |
-
3/23/2015 10-6 (W)[+]
-
2/11/2014 5-2 (W)
|
Archbishop Curley (Archbishop Curley, FL) | 2-0 |
-
3/17/2015 23-4 (W)[+]
-
3/12/2015 14-1 (W)
|
Boca Raton Christian (Boca Raton Christian, FL) | 2-0 |
-
4/12/2014 7-0 (W)[+]
-
2/13/2014 13-1 (W)
|
iMater Charter (iMater Charter, FL) | 2-1 |
-
4/5/2022 16-1 (W)[+]
-
2/19/2021 6-3 (L)
-
2/28/2017 4-2 (W)
|
Palmer Trinity (Palmer Trinity, FL) | 2-2 |
-
3/13/2024 9-3 (L)[+]
-
2/24/2022 18-5 (W)
-
2/26/2019 13-3 (W)
-
4/30/2015 6-3 (L)
|
Mater Lakes Academy (Mater Lakes Academy, FL) | 2-2 |
-
3/28/2023 6-1 (L)[+]
-
2/25/2020 15-8 (W)
-
4/25/2017 9-1 (L)
-
3/7/2016 5-0 (W)
|
Brito (Brito, FL) | 2-2 |
-
4/19/2023 7-2 (L)[+]
-
3/2/2022 9-0 (W)
-
4/9/2021 8-3 (W)
-
3/24/2016 8-7 (L)
|
Immaculata-La Salle (Immaculata-La Salle, FL) | 2-2 |
-
4/13/2022 12-2 (W)[+]
-
3/5/2019 6-5 (L)
-
2/21/2018 4-3 (W)
-
3/2/2016 10-9 (L)
|
NSU University (NSU University, FL) | 2-2 |
-
3/1/2019 3-1 (W)[+]
-
4/20/2017 6-1 (L)
-
3/31/2016 10-9 (L)
-
3/15/2016 13-6 (W)
|
St. Brendan (St. Brendan, FL) | 2-4 |
-
3/1/2024 12-0 (L)[+]
-
2/27/2023 13-3 (L)
-
4/22/2019 18-0 (W)
-
3/16/2017 9-6 (L)
-
4/15/2016 10-2 (W)
-
2/23/2015 6-5 (L)
|
Belen Jesuit (Belen Jesuit, FL) | 2-4 |
-
2/21/2023 7-1 (L)[+]
-
4/7/2022 6-0 (L)
-
2/23/2021 9-8 (L)
-
2/27/2020 11-1 (W)
-
3/8/2019 6-5 (L)
-
3/19/2016 10-0 (W)
|
Calvary Christian Academy (Calvary Christian Academy, FL) | 2-5-1 |
-
5/8/2019 7-6 (L)[+]
-
4/18/2019 6-5 (L)
-
4/5/2018 7-3 (L)
-
3/28/2017 8-0 (L)
-
5/5/2016 6-5 (L)
-
4/22/2016 5-3 (W)
-
3/8/2016 10-2 (W)
-
2/23/2016 2-2 (T)
|
Riviera Prep (Riviera Prep, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/20/2023 3-1 (W)
|
Downtown Doral (Downtown Doral, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/14/2023 8-7 (W)
|
Sports Leadership & Management (Sports Leadership & Management, FL) | 1-0 |
-
4/12/2023 10-1 (W)
|
Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs Charter, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/22/2022 5-2 (W)
|
True North Classical Academy (True North Classical Academy, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/29/2022 19-4 (W)
|
Doctors Charter (Doctors Charter, FL) | 1-0 |
-
4/12/2022 7-2 (W)
|
Carol City (Carol City, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/1/2021 19-4 (W)
|
American Heritage (American Heritage, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/10/2021 4-3 (W)
|
Coral Shores (Coral Shores, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/26/2019 6-4 (W)
|
Las Vegas (Las Vegas, NV) | 1-0 |
-
4/12/2017 9-5 (W)
|
Durango (Durango, NV) | 1-0 |
-
4/11/2017 18-1 (W)
|
Nova (Nova, FL) | 1-0 |
-
4/21/2016 5-3 (W)
|
South Plantation (South Plantation, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/21/2015 4-3 (W)
|
North Broward Prep (North Broward Prep, FL) | 1-0 |
-
3/26/2015 6-5 (W)
|
Chicago Christian (Chicago Christian, IL) | 1-0 |
-
4/1/2014 12-0 (W)
|
North Miami Beach (North Miami Beach, FL) | 1-1 |
-
2/22/2024 6-2 (L)[+]
-
3/2/2021 13-3 (W)
|
Hialeah (Hialeah, FL) | 1-1 |
-
2/23/2024 11-0 (L)[+]
-
3/18/2022 14-4 (W)
|
Somerset Academy South Homestead (Somerset Academy South Homestead, FL) | 1-1 |
-
4/5/2024 12-6 (W)[+]
-
3/5/2024 7-6 (L)
|
Key West (Key West, FL) | 1-1 |
-
3/4/2017 4-3 (W)[+]
-
3/3/2017 10-0 (L)
|
Zion Lutheran (Zion Lutheran, FL) | 1-1 |
-
3/4/2014 4-3 (W)[+]
-
2/22/2014 7-6 (L)
|
Braddock (Braddock, FL) | 1-2 |
-
4/24/2023 6-5 (L)[+]
-
3/31/2022 1-0 (L)
-
2/25/2019 7-2 (W)
|
JC Bermudez Doral (JC Bermudez Doral, FL) | 0-1 |
-
4/29/2024 12-0 (L)
|
Ferguson (Ferguson, FL) | 0-1 |
-
4/19/2024 4-3 (L)
|
Homestead (Homestead, FL) | 0-1 |
-
4/11/2024 9-8 (L)
|
Doral Academy (Doral Academy, FL) | 0-1 |
-
2/27/2024 11-1 (L)
|
Southridge (Southridge, FL) | 0-1 |
-
4/17/2023 8-0 (L)
|
Dr. Krop (Dr. Krop, FL) | 0-1 |
-
3/10/2023 8-6 (L)
|
Goleman (Goleman, FL) | 0-1 |
-
3/9/2022 11-6 (L)
|
Miami Christian (Miami Christian, FL) | 0-1 |
-
2/22/2019 4-2 (L)
|
Chatsworth (Chatsworth, CA) | 0-1 |
-
4/10/2017 8-2 (L)
|
St. Thomas Aquinas (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | 0-1 |
-
3/18/2017 13-4 (L)
|
Columbus (Columbus, FL) | 0-1 |
-
3/10/2017 2-1 (L)
|
Palo Verde (Palo Verde, NV) | 0-1 |
-
4/10/2017 8-3 (L)
|
Killian (Killian, FL) | 0-1 |
-
3/23/2016 16-11 (L)
|
Palm Beach Central (Palm Beach Central, FL) | 0-1 |
-
2/4/2016 4-2 (L)
|
Cardinal Gibbons (Cardinal Gibbons, FL) | 0-1 |
-
2/5/2016 2-0 (L)
|
Monsignor Pace (Monsignor Pace, FL) | 0-1 |
-
3/21/2016 9-3 (L)
|
Coral Reef (Coral Reef, FL) | 0-2 |
-
4/25/2024 12-2 (L)[+]
-
4/25/2023 4-1 (L)
|
Miami Beach (Miami Beach, FL) | 0-2 |
-
4/24/2024 11-7 (L)[+]
-
4/17/2014 10-9 (L)
|
South Miami (South Miami, FL) | 0-2 |
-
3/21/2024 6-5 (L)[+]
-
4/3/2023 1-0 (L)
|
Sports Leadership & Management (Sports Leadership & Management, FL) | 0-2 |
-
3/2/2024 15-1 (L)[+]
-
3/2/2024 9-2 (L)
|
Palmetto (Palmetto, FL) | 0-2 |
-
3/17/2023 11-0 (L)[+]
-
4/7/2021 8-4 (L)
|
Westminster Christian (Westminster Christian, FL) | 0-2 |
-
4/29/2021 25-7 (L)[+]
-
3/18/2015 14-13 (L)
|
Somerset Academy (Somerset Academy, FL) | 0-3 |
-
4/22/2023 12-5 (L)[+]
-
2/20/2017 3-2 (L)
-
2/11/2015 10-7 (L)
|
Archbishop McCarthy (Archbishop McCarthy, FL) | 0-3 |
-
4/21/2022 6-2 (L)[+]
-
4/14/2021 7-4 (L)
-
3/12/2021 4-3 (L)
|
Varela (Varela, FL) | 0-3 |
-
4/22/2021 6-5 (L)[+]
-
2/21/2017 6-1 (L)
-
3/20/2015 1-0 (L)
|