Colorado Leaders Boys Track & Field Spring 23-24

State
Section
Division
League

100 Meter

#NameMeet / OpponentWindTime
1Mikey MunnWindsor (CO)Welco Championships (2024) 4/24/2024 - - Johnstown, CO1.6000:10.52
2Peyton SommersCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)2024 CHSAA Class 5A State Track & Field Championships 5/16/2024 - - Lakewood, CO1.6000:10.54
3Noah BrownEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)2024 CHSAA Class 5A State Track & Field Championships 5/16/2024 - - Lakewood, CO1.6000:10.60
4Karamoko SackoNorthfield (Denver, CO)2024 CHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships 5/16/2024 - - Lakewood, CO-0.1000:10.67
5Jackson QuammieBrighton (CO)Longmont Invite (2024) 4/26/2024 - - Longmont, CO-0.7000:10.70
6Jaden LawrenceLegend (Parker, CO)2024 CHSAA Class 5A State Track & Field Championships 5/16/2024 - - Lakewood, CO1.6000:10.71
7Dagan MyersChatfield (Littleton, CO)Niwot Invite (2024) 3/30/2024 - - Niwot, CO-0.6000:10.75
8Wilkins PersichinaChaparral (Parker, CO)2024 CHSAA Class 5A State Track & Field Championships 5/16/2024 - - Lakewood, CO1.6000:10.75
9Joseph CiccioLutheran (Parker, CO)2024 CHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships 5/16/2024 - - Lakewood, CO0.0000:10.78
10Case MattesonLegend (Parker, CO)Continental League Frosh/Soph Championships (2024) 4/24/2024 - - Parker, CO0.8000:10.79
11Dj RuffFort Collins (CO)Pomona Invite (2024) 4/12/2024 - - Lakewood, CO0.2000:10.80
12Ryan ElsenBrighton (CO)Erie Tiger Twilight Invite (2024) 3/29/2024 - - Erie, CO0.9000:10.81
13Josh SnyderColumbine (Littleton, CO)Pomona Invite (2024) 4/12/2024 - - Lakewood, CO0.4000:10.83
14Wondame DavisOverland (Aurora, CO)2024 CHSAA Class 5A State Track & Field Championships 5/16/2024 - - Lakewood, CO-0.1000:10.83
15Owen MellishMonarch (Louisville, CO)Boulder County Championships (2024) 4/13/2024 - - Lafayette, CO0.3000:10.83
16Marcus MozerFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)2024 CHSAA Class 5A State Track & Field Championships 5/16/2024 - - Lakewood, CO1.6000:10.85
17Carson TapiaVista Ridge (Colorado Springs, CO)All City Meet (2024) 4/19/2024 - - Colorado Springs, CO2.0000:10.86
18Arvell AmosPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Pomona Invite (2024) 4/12/2024 - - Lakewood, CO0.4000:10.87
19Joaquin SandovalGlenwood Springs (CO)Glenwood Springs Demon Invite (2024) 4/12/2024 - - Glenwood Springs, CO1.5000:10.88
20Mason AndersonGrand Junction (CO)2024 CHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships 5/16/2024 - - Lakewood, CO-0.1000:10.89
21Griffin EastmanHoly Family (Broomfield, CO)2024 CHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships 5/16/2024 - - Lakewood, CO1.2000:10.90
22Gavin ReddickCanon City (CO)John Tate Elite Invite (2024) 5/11/2024 - - Pueblo, CO1.3000:10.90
23Gavin LockettPueblo West (CO)2024 CHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships 5/16/2024 - - Lakewood, CO-0.1000:10.90
24Anthony SmithMesa Ridge (Colorado Springs, CO)All City Meet (2024) 4/19/2024 - - Colorado Springs, CO2.0000:10.90
25Bryce BaileyMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Niwot Invite (2024) 3/30/2024 - - Niwot, CO-0.5000:10.91
26DaKari RelefordFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Fountain-Fort Carson Invite (2024) 4/12/2024 - - Fountain, CO2.0000:10.92
27Samuel PuanaMullen (Denver, CO)Mullen Invite (2024) 4/13/2024 - - Denver, CO0.0000:10.92
28Isaiah WatsonVista PEAK Prep (Aurora, CO)Denver City League Meet (2024) 5/9/2024 - - Denver, CO1.4000:10.92
29Luguse NussFlorence (CO)Fountain-Fort Carson Invite (2024) 4/12/2024 - - Fountain, CO2.0000:10.93
30Brooklyn BaileyMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Continental League Frosh/Soph Championships (2024) 4/24/2024 - - Parker, CO0.8000:10.94
31Michael GambrillRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Mullen Invite (2024) 4/13/2024 - - Denver, CO0.0000:10.94
32Gavin VintonMountain View (Loveland, CO)2024 CHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships 5/16/2024 - - Lakewood, CO0.0000:10.94
33Jeremiah HoffmanSeverance (CO)Welco Championships (2024) 4/24/2024 - - Johnstown, CO1.6000:10.94
34Revano PlummerGrandview (Aurora, CO)Stutler Twilight (2024) 4/30/2024 - - Greenwood Village, CO0.3000:10.96
35Landon HadleyPeyton (CO)2024 CHSAA Class 2A State Track & Field Championships 5/16/2024 - - Lakewood, CO0.9000:10.96
36Mark SnyderColumbine (Littleton, CO)Pomona Invite (2024) 4/12/2024 - - Lakewood, CO-0.8000:10.97
37Kobe DooleyVista Ridge (Colorado Springs, CO)Pueblo West Early Bird (2024) 3/9/2024 - - Pueblo, CO0.4000:10.98
38Jayden HughesCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Lions Classic (2024) 4/13/2024 - - Littleton, CO0.9000:10.98
39Marcel EvansVista PEAK Prep (Aurora, CO)Denver City League Meet (2024) 5/9/2024 - - Denver, CO1.2000:10.98
40William GermainDenver East (Denver, CO)Stutler Twilight (2024) 4/30/2024 - - Greenwood Village, CO0.2000:10.98
41Ethan Martinez-RatliffPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Pueblo West Early Bird (2024) 3/9/2024 - - Pueblo, CO0.4000:10.99
42Preston WysockiDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)John Tate Elite Invite (2024) 5/11/2024 - - Pueblo, CO1.3000:10.99
43Danny OwensNorth Fork (Hotchkiss, CO)2024 CHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships 5/16/2024 - - Lakewood, CO1.2000:10.99
44Troy McWhorterPonderosa (Parker, CO)Continental League Frosh/Soph Championships (2024) 4/24/2024 - - Parker, CO0.8000:11.00
45Sean ConwayMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Stutler Twilight (2024) 4/30/2024 - - Greenwood Village, CO0.7000:11.00
46Jameson LeighDenver East (Denver, CO)Stutler Twilight (2024) 4/30/2024 - - Greenwood Village, CO0.7000:11.00
47Dylan SupUniversity (Greeley, CO)Welco Championships (2024) 4/24/2024 - - Johnstown, CO1.6000:11.01
48Joshua LevineErie (CO)Front Range League Meet (2024) 5/1/2024 - - Fort Collins, CO-0.5000:11.02
49Cole RogersSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)2024 CHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships 5/16/2024 - - Lakewood, CO0.7000:11.02