GA Class AAAAAAA High School Softball Rankings

#SchoolOvr.RatingStr.
26Roswell10-128.411.0
27Lambert (Suwanee)10-177.613.1
28Milton7-107.29.6
29Woodstock8-156.313.9
30West Forsyth (Cumming)5-20-13.313.8
31Marietta13-122.12.9
32Duluth4-212.114.8
33Tift County (Tifton)7-191.610.3
34Shiloh (Snellville)8-151.19.0
35Campbell (Smyrna)14-17-0.81.6
36North Cobb (Kennesaw)6-18-2.85.9
37Lakeside (Atlanta)9-4-3.9-11.6
38Walton (Marietta)1-19-4.811.7
39Rockdale County (Conyers)3-16-5.07.3
40Westlake (Atlanta)8-11-7.5-2.7
41South Gwinnett (Snellville)4-15-7.63.5
42McEachern (Powder Springs)4-19-10.33.2
43Berkmar (Lilburn)6-15-11.3-0.4
44Meadowcreek (Norcross)6-5-14.9-17.8
45Discovery (Lawrenceville)7-11-16.2-12.1
46Wheeler (Marietta)2-14-16.4-3.4
47Central Gwinnett (Lawrenceville)5-11-21.7-15.6
  1. 1
  2. 2