GA High School Girls Lacrosse Rankings

#SchoolOvr.RatingStr.+/-
101Savannah Christian (Savannah)2-6-17.0-10.1-1
102Southwest DeKalb (Decatur)1-7-1-17.7-6.0
103Fayette County (Fayetteville)1-8-19.0-6.0
104Woodland (Stockbridge)1-8-19.3-7.2
105Bremen0-8-19.4-2.5
106Norcross1-11-20.4-6.3
107Meadowcreek (Norcross)0-10-20.9-3.9
108Pebblebrook (Mableton)0-8-21.1-4.4
109Hampton0-7-21.5-5.3
110South Effingham (Guyton)1-10-22.6-6.9
111South Gwinnett (Snellville)0-10-23.8-7.2
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5