1 Singles |
Victoria Miranda (Jr.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
Def. |
ITHIEL MASANGKAY (Sr.)Gardena (CA) |
5-2 |
|
|
1 Singles |
Dailin Perez (Sr.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
Def. |
ITHIEL MASANGKAY (Sr.)Gardena (CA) |
5-0 |
|
|
1 Singles |
Joanna Sandoval (Sr.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
Def. |
ITHIEL MASANGKAY (Sr.)Gardena (CA) |
5-2 |
|
|
1 Singles |
Dayana De La Torre (Jr.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
Def. |
ITHIEL MASANGKAY (Sr.)Gardena (CA) |
5-2 |
|
|
2 Singles |
Dayana De La Torre (Jr.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
Def. |
KEILANI CAMARGO (Sr.)Gardena (CA) |
5-0 |
|
|
2 Singles |
Dailin Perez (Sr.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
Def. |
KEILANI CAMARGO (Sr.)Gardena (CA) |
5-0 |
|
|
2 Singles |
Victoria Miranda (Jr.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
Def. |
KEILANI CAMARGO (Sr.)Gardena (CA) |
5-0 |
|
|
2 Singles |
Joanna Sandoval (Sr.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
Def. |
KEILANI CAMARGO (Sr.)Gardena (CA) |
5-2 |
|
|
3 Singles |
Dayana De La Torre (Jr.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
Def. |
SHAYLA BELTRAN (Sr.)Gardena (CA) |
5-4 (8-6) |
|
|
3 Singles |
Joanna Sandoval (Sr.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
Def. |
SHAYLA BELTRAN (Sr.)Gardena (CA) |
5-2 |
|
|
3 Singles |
Dailin Perez (Sr.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
Def. |
SHAYLA BELTRAN (Sr.)Gardena (CA) |
5-0 |
|
|
3 Singles |
Victoria Miranda (Jr.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
Def. |
SHAYLA BELTRAN (Sr.)Gardena (CA) |
5-4 (12-10) |
|
|
4 Singles |
Joanna Sandoval (Sr.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
Def. |
KIMBERLY PEREZ (Sr.)Gardena (CA) |
5-1 |
|
|
4 Singles |
Victoria Miranda (Jr.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
Def. |
KIMBERLY PEREZ (Sr.)Gardena (CA) |
5-0 |
|
|
4 Singles |
Dailin Perez (Sr.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
Def. |
NAYELI GONZALEZ (So.)Gardena (CA) |
5-0 |
|
|
4 Singles |
Dayana De La Torre (Jr.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
Def. |
KIMBERLY PEREZ (Sr.)Gardena (CA) |
5-1 |
|
|
1 Doubles |
Nicole Ruiz (So.) & Jocelyn Rios (Jr.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
Def. |
REYNA ZAMORA (Sr.) & ARIANNA RODRIGUEZ (Jr.)Gardena (CA) |
5-1 |
|
|
1 Doubles |
Amanda Cadena (Sr.) & Andrea Sanchez (Jr.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
Def. |
REYNA ZAMORA (Sr.) & ARIEL GONZALEZ (So.)Gardena (CA) |
5-1 |
|
|
1 Doubles |
Ruth Castillo (Jr.) & Carla Godoy Flores (Sr.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
Def. |
REYNA ZAMORA (Sr.) & ARIANNA RODRIGUEZ (Jr.)Gardena (CA) |
5-2 |
|
|
2 Doubles |
CITLALI ACEVEDO (So.) & DANIELA MENDIOLA (So.)Gardena (CA) |
Def. |
Nicole Ruiz (So.) & Jocelyn Rios (Jr.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
5-1 |
|
|
2 Doubles |
Amanda Cadena (Sr.) & Andrea Sanchez (Jr.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
Def. |
CITLALI ACEVEDO (So.) & DANIELA MENDIOLA (So.)Gardena (CA) |
5-1 |
|
|
2 Doubles |
Ruth Castillo (Jr.) & Brenda Garcia (Jr.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
Def. |
CITLALI ACEVEDO (So.) & DANIELA MENDIOLA (So.)Gardena (CA) |
5-3 |
|
|
3 Doubles |
Amanda Cadena (Sr.) & Andrea Sanchez (Jr.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
Def. |
ASHLEY LUNA (So.) & LEAH ORTIZ (So.)Gardena (CA) |
5-1 |
|
|
3 Doubles |
Nicole Ruiz (So.) & Jocelyn Rios (Jr.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
Def. |
LEAH ORTIZ (So.) & ASHLEY LUNA (So.)Gardena (CA) |
5-0 |
|
|
3 Doubles |
Ruth Castillo (Jr.) & Brenda Garcia (Jr.)South East (South Gate, CA) |
Def. |
LEAH ORTIZ (So.) & ASHLEY LUNA (So.)Gardena (CA) |
5-0 |
|
|