1 Singles |
Stephanie Du (So.)Damonte Ranch (Reno, NV) |
Def. |
Kyla Brown (Jr.)Reed (Sparks, NV) |
6-0 |
|
|
1 Singles |
Julia Galli (Jr.)Damonte Ranch (Reno, NV) |
Def. |
Kyla Brown (Jr.)Reed (Sparks, NV) |
|
6-4 |
|
1 Singles |
Kyla Brown (Jr.)Reed (Sparks, NV) |
Def. |
Stephanie Du (So.)Damonte Ranch (Reno, NV) |
|
|
0-0 (7-4) |
1 Singles |
Urja Sharma (Jr.)Damonte Ranch (Reno, NV) |
Def. |
Kyla Brown (Jr.)Reed (Sparks, NV) |
|
|
6-4 |
2 Singles |
Alexis Carrasco (Jr.)Reed (Sparks, NV) |
Def. |
Urja Sharma (Jr.)Damonte Ranch (Reno, NV) |
|
|
0-0 (7-5) |
2 Singles |
Alexis Carrasco (Jr.)Reed (Sparks, NV) |
Def. |
Urja Sharma (Jr.)Damonte Ranch (Reno, NV) |
6-3 |
|
|
2 Singles |
Alexis Carrasco (Jr.)Reed (Sparks, NV) |
Def. |
Stephanie Du (So.)Damonte Ranch (Reno, NV) |
|
6-4 |
|
2 Singles |
Alexis Carrasco (Jr.)Reed (Sparks, NV) |
Def. |
Julia Galli (Jr.)Damonte Ranch (Reno, NV) |
|
|
6-2 |
3 Singles |
Julia Galli (Jr.)Damonte Ranch (Reno, NV) |
Def. |
Gracey Yim (So.)Reed (Sparks, NV) |
|
|
0-0 (7-2) |
3 Singles |
Julia Galli (Jr.)Damonte Ranch (Reno, NV) |
Def. |
Gracey Yim (So.)Reed (Sparks, NV) |
6-0 |
|
|
3 Singles |
Urja Sharma (Jr.)Damonte Ranch (Reno, NV) |
Def. |
Gracey Yim (So.)Reed (Sparks, NV) |
|
6-0 |
|
3 Singles |
Gracey Yim (So.)Reed (Sparks, NV) |
Def. |
Avery Simkins (Sr.)Damonte Ranch (Reno, NV) |
|
|
6-4 |
1 Doubles |
Shelby Marquardt (Sr.) & Alycia Coats (So.)Reed (Sparks, NV) |
Def. |
Micaela Imsdahl (Sr.) & Zabdiel Estrada (Sr.)Damonte Ranch (Reno, NV) |
|
6-0 |
|
1 Doubles |
Shelby Marquardt (Sr.) & Alycia Coats (So.)Reed (Sparks, NV) |
Def. |
Alison Rutherford (Jr.) & Lily Parrett (Sr.)Damonte Ranch (Reno, NV) |
|
|
6-1 |
1 Doubles |
Shelby Marquardt (Sr.) & Alycia Coats (So.)Reed (Sparks, NV) |
Def. |
Geanna Cyril Moore (So.) & Zoe Ford (Jr.)Damonte Ranch (Reno, NV) |
|
|
0-0 (8-6) |
1 Doubles |
Shelby Marquardt (Sr.) & Alycia Coats (So.)Reed (Sparks, NV) |
Def. |
Geanna Cyril Moore (So.) & Zoe Ford (Jr.)Damonte Ranch (Reno, NV) |
6-1 |
|
|
2 Doubles |
Sierra Jorgensen (Sr.) & Taytem Mccluney (Sr.)Reed (Sparks, NV) |
Def. |
Megan Pham (Jr.) & Alexis Giles (So.)Damonte Ranch (Reno, NV) |
|
|
6-2 |
2 Doubles |
Audrey Cooper (So.) & Grace Griffin (So.)Damonte Ranch (Reno, NV) |
Def. |
Sierra Jorgensen (Sr.) & Taytem Mccluney (Sr.)Reed (Sparks, NV) |
|
|
0-0 (7-2) |
2 Doubles |
Sierra Jorgensen (Sr.) & Taytem Mccluney (Sr.)Reed (Sparks, NV) |
Def. |
Audrey Cooper (So.) & Grace Griffin (So.)Damonte Ranch (Reno, NV) |
6-0 |
|
|
2 Doubles |
Geanna Cyril Moore (So.) & Zoe Ford (Jr.)Damonte Ranch (Reno, NV) |
Def. |
Sierra Jorgensen (Sr.) & Taytem Mccluney (Sr.)Reed (Sparks, NV) |
|
6-2 |
|
3 Doubles |
Micaela Imsdahl (Sr.) & Ashira Estrada (Fr.)Damonte Ranch (Reno, NV) |
Def. |
Lexie Hughes (Sr.) & Alma Adams (So.)Reed (Sparks, NV) |
|
|
0-0 (7-3) |
3 Doubles |
Micaela Imsdahl (Sr.) & Ashira Estrada (Fr.)Damonte Ranch (Reno, NV) |
Def. |
Lexie Hughes (Sr.) & Alma Adams (So.)Reed (Sparks, NV) |
6-4 |
|
|
3 Doubles |
Audrey Cooper (So.) & Grace Griffin (So.)Damonte Ranch (Reno, NV) |
Def. |
Lexie Hughes (Sr.) & Alma Adams (So.)Reed (Sparks, NV) |
|
6-4 |
|
3 Doubles |
Geanna Cyril Moore (So.) & Zoe Ford (Jr.)Damonte Ranch (Reno, NV) |
Def. |
Lexie Hughes (Sr.) & Alma Adams (So.)Reed (Sparks, NV) |
|
|
6-3 |