Multi Teams @ SQ @ Sahuarita (AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 20-21 · 10/24/2020 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Desert Christian11
Flowing Wells11
Walden Grove11
Mica Mountain11
Sahuarita11
Sahuaro11
The Gregory School11
Cienega11
San Manuel11
St. Augustine Catholic11

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDelainey ChristensenFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.55
2ndBrooke DerivanCienega (Vail, AZ)Final00:27.80
3rdElizabeth BadowskiMica Mountain (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.69
4thMegan FillerupSahuarita (AZ)Final00:30.16
5thSabrina ReedCienega (Vail, AZ)Final00:30.58
6thTrinity BaileySahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.89
7thHolly StevensWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:31.54
8thHope EmmettSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:32.48
9thLillian BeemSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.39
10thAracely PortilloSt. Augustine Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.86
11thJazmin OlivasCienega (Vail, AZ)Final00:34.38
12thMariana LanzaSt. Augustine Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:35.89
13thAlais AlzagaSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:36.20
14thSelena DelgadoWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:36.44
15thLayla RayFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Final00:36.72
16thCharlotte RichardsonSahuarita (AZ)Final00:36.79
17thEmily WelbornMica Mountain (Tucson, AZ)Final00:38.32
18thLana MejiaWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:40.04
19thReyna EstavilloCienega (Vail, AZ)Final00:42.08
20thEmma RaueWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:43.09
21stAmy PerezMica Mountain (Tucson, AZ)Final00:44.68
22ndAlyssa RiekofskiSan Manuel (AZ)Final00:47.80
23rdKellianne HallMica Mountain (Tucson, AZ)Final00:51.07
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAvery SpadeThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:56.61
2ndBrooke DerivanCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:06.66
3rdSydnee WhettenSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.16
4thGreysan MolinaSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:18.70
5thAva BoxleyCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:19.38
6thElizabeth BadowskiMica Mountain (Tucson, AZ)Final01:20.18
7thAri RomeroSahuarita (AZ)Final01:20.53
8thMarcela MarcialSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:23.66
9thMariana LanzaSt. Augustine Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:39.87
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSummer MoriartyMica Mountain (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.40
2ndMegan FillerupSahuarita (AZ)Final01:07.76
3rdAbigail WeechSahuarita (AZ)Final01:10.30
4thTrinity BaileySahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:14.44
5thAbigail RiverCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:14.84
6thLillian BeemSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:16.58
7thJazmin OlivasCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:18.66
8thAthalia DavisWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:22.60
9thSelena DelgadoWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:25.64
10thLayla RayFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Final01:25.66
11thHailey BrysonSahuarita (AZ)Final01:27.29
12thMadison GardnerMica Mountain (Tucson, AZ)Final01:28.88
13thMaria CoopersteinSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:29.37
14thEmma RaueWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:35.48
15thReyna EstavilloCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:37.07
16thTeodora MorrisMica Mountain (Tucson, AZ)Final01:41.93
17thAmy PerezMica Mountain (Tucson, AZ)Final01:48.65
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAvery SpadeThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.60
2ndAbigail WeechSahuarita (AZ)Final01:24.47
3rdAbigail RiverCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:31.75
4thAlexis BitnarSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:34.99
5thMaria CoopersteinSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:35.92
6thShelby GroverWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:39.70
7thMarcela MarcialSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:49.03
8thAurora BrownMica Mountain (Tucson, AZ)Final01:57.88
9thTeodora MorrisMica Mountain (Tucson, AZ)Final02:08.52
10thAracely PortilloSt. Augustine Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:13.18
11thAlais AlzagaSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:16.09
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSydnee WhettenSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.53
2ndHope EmmettSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:16.27
3rdGreysan MolinaSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:17.62
4thAri RomeroSahuarita (AZ)Final01:19.19
5thOlivia BoothCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:19.71
6thHolly StevensWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:20.31
7thShelby GroverWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:24.46
8thSam BrysonSahuarita (AZ)Final01:36.31
9thKassondra SalaSt. Augustine Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:40.57
10thJuliana LevySahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:40.89
11thHailey BrysonSahuarita (AZ)Final01:44.62
12thCharlotte RichardsonSahuarita (AZ)Final01:48.31
13thEmily WelbornMica Mountain (Tucson, AZ)Final01:53.31
14thAlyssa RiekofskiSan Manuel (AZ)Final02:09.36
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKyla BabsonCienega (Vail, AZ)Final02:21.47
2ndSummer MoriartyMica Mountain (Tucson, AZ)Final02:36.95
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSabrina ReedCienega (Vail, AZ)Final02:39.95
2ndAva BoxleyCienega (Vail, AZ)Final02:42.19
3rdOlivia BoothCienega (Vail, AZ)Final02:43.87
4thTaylor ShipleyCienega (Vail, AZ)Final02:47.47
5thAlexis BitnarSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:48.95
6thAthalia DavisWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:55.58
7thJuliana LevySahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:57.93
8thLana MejiaWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final03:23.04
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDelainey ChristensenFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Final05:21.28
2ndKyla BabsonCienega (Vail, AZ)Final05:24.01
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Final02:08.30
2ndRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Final02:19.83
3rdRelay TeamMica Mountain (Tucson, AZ)Final02:31.53
4thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:34.54
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Final02:09.55
2ndRelay TeamMica Mountain (Tucson, AZ)Final02:11.94
3rdRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:14.11
4thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:15.83
5thRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Final02:23.97
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Final04:25.65
2ndRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final04:40.56
3rdRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Final04:44.07
4thRelay TeamMica Mountain (Tucson, AZ)Final06:55.32