Multi Teams @ 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet (AZ)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 19-20 · 11/7/2019 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Brophy College Prep4841
Chaparral2852
Desert Ridge1793
Boulder Creek168
Desert Vista153
Mountain View151
Pinnacle118
Basha113
Hamilton93
Chandler90
Red Mountain89
Perry71
Mountain Pointe52
Tucson High Magnet School39
Dobson39
Skyline33
Cibola32
Corona del Sol31
Westwood22
Liberty19
Queen Creek11
Mesa4
Mountain Ridge3
Highland1
Westview
Tolleson
North
San Luis
Valley Vista
Kofa
O'Connor
Shadow Ridge

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stZachory LundgrenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final499.05
2ndGage DuboisBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final484.95
3rdDaniel KnappSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final477.95
4thWesley HansenMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final460.00
5thJacob RamirezSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final406.70
6thTres WalkerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final405.20
7thAaron ThulBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final392.55
8thJax JuarrosPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final387.75
9thMark FosterLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final371.80
10thBryce PorterRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final347.40
11thNicholas SchauerMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final339.35
12thRyan GilesDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final334.05
13thAlex TaylorHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final330.05
14thTy GoodMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final318.15
15thGerardo RiosPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final310.65
16thTucker PowellHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final290.35
17thReed PetersenWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final211.60
18thMaxwell TownsendHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final210.35
19thElijah StewartCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final189.55
20thJace BryceWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final182.30
21stNathan PankowBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final129.65
22ndAyden DusekCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final125.50
23rdBen MakiBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final115.45
24thDylan DavisPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final115.00
25thKyle McgrawBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final112.95
26thColin RasmusBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final108.90
27thJohn LoweMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final108.75
28thGage CarterMesa (AZ)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stFinn DowdallBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:20.50
2ndFinn DowdallBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:20.57
3rdJon Carlo LoVulloBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:20.62
4thJon Carlo LoVulloBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:20.80
5thCamron PazandDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:21.15
6thCamron PazandDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:21.22
7thBrevin BartschDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:21.30
8thBraden CussonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:21.35
9thBraden CussonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:21.37
10thBrevin BartschDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:21.38
11thRick PopperBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:21.40
12thAaron BeckerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:21.45
13thMiles BottaiTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:21.46
14thAaron BeckerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:21.55
15thMiles BottaiTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:21.57
16thRick PopperBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:21.58
17thRyan KaiserRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:21.59
18thDane NelsonBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:21.60
19thRyan KaiserRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:21.71
20thRiggs JesclardMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:21.76
21stDane NelsonBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:21.79
22ndRiggs JesclardMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:21.86
23rdJonah HoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:22.02
24thAJ StaitiBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:22.04
25thJonah HoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:22.05
26thDuncan GoodmanBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:22.07
27thAJ StaitiBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:22.13
28thJordan MillerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:22.16
29thNic DepnerChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:22.16
30thReese GouldPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:22.20
31stJordan MillerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.22
32ndDuncan GoodmanBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:22.24
33rdBen TravisBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:22.31
34thNic DepnerChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:22.41
35thTanner DunnBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:22.58
36thZach DiamondMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:22.59
37thCaleb StanleyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:22.60
38thBrian DawWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:22.77
39thIan PicklesHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:22.82
40thTristan MathewsBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:22.83
41stLuis MolinaBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:22.90
42ndMax RockwoodMesa (AZ)Preliminary00:22.90
43rdGarron CooleyRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:23.05
44thTristan DalbeyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:23.10
45thOwen MeadRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:23.11
46thJoseph MaciasKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:23.50
47thNicholas RidgewayChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:23.51
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAndrew RossBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:45.38
2ndJon Carlo LoVulloBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:45.42
3rdBrevin BartschDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:46.27
4thDylan KruegerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:46.30
5thAndrew RossBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:46.51
6thMiles BottaiTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:46.63
7thCamron PazandDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:46.67
8thDylan KruegerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:46.70
9thBraden CussonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:46.77
10thJon Carlo LoVulloBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:46.86
11thCamron PazandDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:46.86
12thMiles BottaiTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:46.91
13thBrevin BartschDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:47.01
14thCarter KosharPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:47.10
15thRyan KaiserRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:47.21
16thBraden CussonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:47.28
17thRyan KaiserRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:47.46
18thMaxwell NielsenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:47.51
19thMaxwell NielsenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:47.81
20thCarter KosharPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:47.82
21stAaron BeckerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:47.91
22ndAaron BeckerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:47.98
23rdLucas KellyChandler (AZ)Preliminary00:48.35
24thLucas KellyChandler (AZ)Final00:48.72
25thBen TravisBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:48.74
26thJordan MillerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:49.23
27thBen TravisBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:49.29
28thJordan MillerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:49.46
29thBeri YangPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:49.59
30thKyle StocekHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:49.62
31stBeri YangPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:49.91
32ndKyle StocekHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:49.96
33rdMax RockwoodMesa (AZ)Preliminary00:49.98
34thBryce FitzgeraldBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:50.09
35thTristan DalbeyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:50.17
36thMichael JohnsonPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:50.37
37thTanner DunnBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:50.40
38thAndre SalcitoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:50.41
39thJoel MaldonadoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:50.57
40thJack MillerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:50.59
41stCaleb StanleyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:50.61
42ndBoston BreinholtMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:50.67
43rdCollin TravisDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:50.72
44thBenjamin CrabbMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:51.26
45thGrey GartinChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:51.54
46thJoseph MaciasKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:52.14
47thJacob ThompsonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:52.21
48thJoey SmirnoffBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:59.13
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEssias SmithDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:48.67
2ndFinn DowdallBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:48.76
3rdFinn DowdallBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:49.10
4thEssias SmithDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:49.33
5thLucas KellyChandler (AZ)Final00:49.69
6thKolbe BaylessBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:49.92
7thLucas KellyChandler (AZ)Preliminary00:49.97
8thKolbe BaylessBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:50.69
9thGabe GondaBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:51.81
10thGabe GondaBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:52.16
11thCarson HamblinDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:52.31
12thAlex GrieveMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:52.33
13thCarson HamblinDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:52.56
14thTrevor AlfordQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:52.57
15thAlex GrieveMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:52.72
16thDuncan GoodmanBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:53.00
17thDane NelsonBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.01
18thTrevor AlfordQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary00:53.06
19thDuncan GoodmanBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:53.14
20thJoel MaldonadoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:53.26
21stNic DepnerChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:53.31
22ndEvan BushkoDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.33
23rdJustin TassinariPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:53.36
24thTate SchurichtChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:53.66
25thEvan BushkoDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:53.67
26thTate SchurichtChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:53.69
27thJoel MaldonadoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:53.82
28thJasper BrownChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:53.86
29thJasper BrownChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:53.87
30thDane NelsonBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:53.91
31stJustin TassinariPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:53.91
32ndAndrew McCallMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:54.00
33rdRobert SanderDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:54.03
34thCole HustonShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary00:54.27
35thJoey SmirnoffBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:54.37
36thJalen HernandezCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:54.89
37thCharlie TrejoMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:54.91
38thJack SantoroBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:55.44
39thRajpal TigerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:55.89
40thZinan ShenHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:56.01
41stCarter JanssenCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:56.36
42ndGavin McKinnonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:57.26
43rdDomonic ManginoRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:57.34
44thBrody FelsteadMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:57.41
45thRyan MuirSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:57.75
46thTyson BromleyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:57.85
47thJake WillisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:58.09
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMatt MilovanovicBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:49.62
2ndMatt MilovanovicBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:50.10
3rdDylan KruegerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:50.60
4thGarrett MunkBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:50.75
5thDylan KruegerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:51.12
6thGarrett MunkBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:51.67
7thCarson HamblinDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:52.57
8thCarson HamblinDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:52.72
9thAyden DusekCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:53.01
10thReese GouldPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:53.43
11thReese GouldPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.44
12thBryce FitzgeraldBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.52
13thThatcher GroomsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:53.65
14thAyden DusekCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:53.65
15thBryce FitzgeraldBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:53.88
16thMichael TrejoMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:54.07
17thMichael TrejoMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:54.25
18thKellan PattisonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:54.49
19thAJ StaitiBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:54.67
20thAJ StaitiBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:54.78
21stThatcher GroomsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:54.90
22ndKellan PattisonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:54.95
23rdAndrew McCallMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:56.12
24thAndrew McCallMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:56.33
25thNathan JurekChandler (AZ)Final00:56.48
26thRyan MuirSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:56.52
27thNathan JurekChandler (AZ)Preliminary00:56.91
28thTate SchurichtChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:57.10
29thRyne DavenportDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:57.41
30thRyan MuirSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:57.45
31stQuinten GoodmanBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:57.83
32ndJack HostalChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:57.90
33rdMichael LoughboroPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:57.99
34thTate SchurichtChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.15
35thGordon HeWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:58.24
36thRylan WichtermanHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:58.25
37thJack MillerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:58.30
38thRyne DavenportDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.32
39thJoshua GielDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:58.34
40thZach HaugenChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:58.70
41stIan AchorPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:58.78
42ndParker LeflerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:59.28
43rdEaston MartinHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:59.32
44thBen JohnsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:00.06
45thMatthew GroholskiLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:00.27
46thZinan ShenHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:00.88
47thThomas LeesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:01.33
48thCarson PorterMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:03.47
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMatthew LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.58
2ndMatthew LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:56.77
3rdShane GuelichBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.91
4thAaron RosenPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.04
5thShane GuelichBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:57.66
6thAaron RosenPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:58.23
7thDavid SerranoBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.89
8thHenry PalmerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.28
9thHenry PalmerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:59.29
10thTres MungiaDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:59.34
11thDavid SerranoBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:59.34
12thIan HirotaChandler (AZ)Final00:59.79
13thRidge PetersonBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.83
14thRidge PetersonBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:59.84
15thBraden WaltersChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:00.00
16thTres MungiaDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.03
17thRiggs JesclardMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:00.18
18thIan HirotaChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:00.36
19thBraden WaltersChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.40
20thRiggs JesclardMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.75
21stBeri YangPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:00.78
22ndBeri YangPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.86
23rdJonah HoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.20
24thAndrew LiHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:01.77
25thJonah HoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:01.87
26thAndrew LiHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.97
27thColin CampbellCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:02.45
28thNolan JenksChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:02.56
29thNolan JenksChandler (AZ)Final01:02.56
30thColin CampbellCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:02.57
31stReed LuceroCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:03.08
32ndTrevor DixonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:03.29
33rdCole HustonShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:03.32
34thCedric BrookingCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:03.32
35thReed LuceroCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:03.43
36thNoah KellerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:04.05
37thAsher JesclardMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:04.17
38thXavien MilletChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:04.25
39thTristan MathewsBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:04.30
40thPeyton RestoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:04.71
41stJack LutterbeckCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:05.03
42ndJared GriffinMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:05.33
43rdCooper DavisWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:05.39
44thJayden GriffinMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:05.78
45thEvan PicklesHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:06.00
46thRyan McdanielShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:06.52
47thAnish PuriHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:06.57
48thEric HerreraCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:06.61
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMatt MilovanovicBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:38.45
2ndMatt MilovanovicBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:40.00
3rdKolbe BaylessBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:40.53
4thCooper KielChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:40.67
5thKolbe BaylessBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:40.79
6thCooper KielChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:41.04
7thEssias SmithDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:41.23
8thEllis BohonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:41.49
9thEllis BohonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:41.73
10thAndrew RossBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:41.89
11thEssias SmithDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:42.24
12thMaxwell NielsenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:42.43
13thMaxwell NielsenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:43.57
14thThomas JoswiakBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:44.25
15thThomas JoswiakBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:44.28
16thAndrew RossBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:44.90
17thBen VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:45.01
18thJack LukenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:45.24
19thJack LukenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:45.34
20thChance WarrinerHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:45.66
21stBen VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:45.88
22ndChance WarrinerHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:46.06
23rdNolan CraigDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:46.10
24thNolan CraigDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:46.45
25thKyle StocekHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:46.56
26thKyle StocekHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:47.15
27thEvan BushkoDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:48.19
28thEvan BushkoDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:49.07
29thConner DumontHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:49.11
30thGrey GartinChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:49.21
31stGrey GartinChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:49.45
32ndKyle JohnsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:49.71
33rdMichael FrakesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:49.73
34thTrevor DixonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:50.26
35thConner DumontHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:50.30
36thRobert SanderDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:50.61
37thCharlie TrejoMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:51.18
38thJustin TassinariPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:51.92
39thCaden KleinChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:51.97
40thAndres EsparzaCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:53.22
41stTrey HesserChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:53.31
42ndDomonic ManginoRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:53.33
43rdGabe VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:53.66
44thJake WillisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:54.61
45thColter CJ TrettelBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:54.67
46thCarson PorterMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:54.74
47thTyson NewboldMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:54.97
48thZack PierzinaDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:55.12
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLuke WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:49.71
2ndShane GuelichBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:50.03
3rdShane GuelichBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:51.82
4thAaron RosenPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:51.98
5thMatthew LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:52.36
6thAaron RosenPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:53.60
7thMatthew LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:53.68
8thLuke WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:54.37
9thGarrett MunkBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:54.73
10thGarrett MunkBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:55.69
11thReid BrophyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:55.69
12thEvan NailPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:56.45
13thHenry PalmerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:56.46
14thEvan NailPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:56.84
15thBraden WaltersChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:57.00
16thGabe GondaBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:57.11
17thGabe GondaBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:57.11
18thReid BrophyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:57.75
19thKellan PattisonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:57.84
20thBraden WaltersChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:58.15
21stKellan PattisonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:58.52
22ndHenry PalmerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:58.90
23rdThatcher GroomsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:59.27
24thCedric BrookingCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:59.47
25thTres MungiaDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:59.66
26thCedric BrookingCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary02:00.14
27thIan HirotaChandler (AZ)Final02:00.18
28thTres MungiaDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:00.25
29thThatcher GroomsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:00.65
30thIan HirotaChandler (AZ)Preliminary02:01.58
31stBoston BreinholtMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:01.88
32ndBoston BreinholtMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:01.99
33rdJack SantoroBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary02:02.22
34thColin CampbellCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary02:02.27
35thMichael TrejoMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:02.49
36thNathan JurekChandler (AZ)Preliminary02:03.14
37thMichael LoughboroPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:06.20
38thAlex HelwigBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary02:06.38
39thReed LuceroCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary02:06.90
40thCarson McDonaldHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:08.48
41stMatt RapierMesa (AZ)Preliminary02:09.88
42ndGavin McKinnonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:10.01
43rdAnish PuriHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary02:10.22
44thLorcan KelleherCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary02:12.49
45thIan AchorPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:12.68
46thDemetrios PickettHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary02:12.86
47thNick DiamondMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:12.89
48thNoah KellerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:13.86
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEllis BohonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:30.62
2ndEllis BohonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary04:30.81
3rdLuke WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final04:34.30
4thCooper KielChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:34.34
5thCooper KielChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary04:34.86
6thThomas JoswiakBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:37.45
7thLuke WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary04:41.18
8thThomas JoswiakBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary04:41.33
9thAlex GrieveMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary04:41.93
10thJack LukenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary04:42.83
11thAlex GrieveMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:44.67
12thReid BrophyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary04:45.74
13thReid BrophyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:45.80
14thJack HostalChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:45.89
15thBen VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final04:46.04
16thBen VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary04:46.38
17thJack LukenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:47.23
18thEvan NailPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:47.32
19thChance WarrinerHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final04:47.68
20thNolan CraigDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final04:49.61
21stEvan NailPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary04:49.82
22ndChance WarrinerHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary04:52.01
23rdJack SorensonBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary04:52.91
24thNolan CraigDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary04:53.20
25thEvan PicklesHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final04:55.36
26thKyle JohnsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final04:55.51
27thJack HostalChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary04:55.93
28thJack SorensonBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:56.43
29thEvan PicklesHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary04:57.58
30thJake HerreraBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:57.59
31stJake HerreraBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary04:58.46
32ndKyle JohnsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary04:58.65
33rdAlex HelwigBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary04:58.94
34thIan PicklesHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary04:59.28
35thConner DumontHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary04:59.28
36thTrey HesserChandler (AZ)Preliminary04:59.54
37thMichael EllisonBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:01.76
38thJacob FloresCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary05:06.73
39thHenry GoodWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:07.55
40thTyson NewboldMesa (AZ)Preliminary05:10.49
41stColter CJ TrettelBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary05:11.68
42ndGabe VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary05:13.80
43rdTrent LeeperQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary05:15.08
44thJack GilesMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:15.41
45thNick DiamondMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:17.98
46thEric HerreraCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary05:18.29
47thEthan DoestSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:29.38
48thDylan EthingtonQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary05:31.26
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.91
2ndRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:24.62
3rdRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:24.97
4thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:26.10
5thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:26.24
6thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:26.29
7thRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:26.44
8thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:26.45
9thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:27.30
10thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:28.45
11thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:29.22
12thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:29.78
13thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:29.86
14thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:30.73
15thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:30.88
16thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:31.52
17thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:31.83
18thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:32.07
19thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:32.44
20thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:32.91
21stRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:33.28
22ndRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:33.61
23rdRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:33.66
24thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:33.74
25thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:34.07
26thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:34.25
27thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:34.45
28thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:34.48
29thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:34.55
30thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:34.96
31stRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:35.50
32ndRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:35.52
33rdRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:35.91
34thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary01:36.15
35thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:36.30
36thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:37.02
37thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:38.54
38thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:39.28
39thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:39.97
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:34.34
2ndRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:35.72
3rdRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:35.81
4thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:35.83
5thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:35.94
6thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:36.17
7thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:36.31
8thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:37.06
9thRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:37.16
10thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:37.52
11thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:37.52
12thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:38.56
13thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:38.95
14thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:39.12
15thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:39.18
16thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:39.62
17thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:39.78
18thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:40.28
19thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:42.03
20thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:42.24
21stRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:43.42
22ndRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:43.76
23rdRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:44.58
24thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:44.83
25thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:45.12
26thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:45.35
27thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:45.46
28thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:45.50
29thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:45.67
30thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:45.75
31stRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:45.88
32ndRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:45.91
33rdRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary01:46.27
34thRelay TeamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:46.55
35thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:46.58
36thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:46.85
37thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:47.44
38thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:49.59
39thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:50.78
40thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:51.37
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:03.66
2ndRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final03:07.72
3rdRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final03:08.23
4thRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:08.56
5thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary03:08.59
6thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary03:08.90
7thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:13.54
8thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:14.36
9thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:15.02
10thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary03:15.21
11thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final03:15.88
12thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final03:17.45
13thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Preliminary03:17.65
14thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final03:18.57
15thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary03:18.63
16thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:18.74
17thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary03:19.01
18thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary03:20.24
19thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:23.08
20thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:26.57
21stRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:26.61
22ndRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:26.88
23rdRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final03:27.06
24thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary03:27.17
25thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final03:27.28
26thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final03:28.19
27thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary03:28.50
28thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:28.55
29thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Preliminary03:28.75
30thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final03:29.17
31stRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary03:29.43
32ndRelay TeamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary03:29.83
33rdRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary03:30.75
34thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary03:30.87
35thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary03:31.64
36thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary03:37.61
37thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:37.80
38thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:42.63