2/25 |
Espanola Valley Quad (Espanola, NM) |
Moriarty (NM) |
Round 1 |
|
|
|
DF |
W |
2/25 |
Espanola Valley Quad (Espanola, NM) |
Valencia (Los Lunas, NM) |
Round 3 |
|
|
|
DF |
W |
2/25 |
Espanola Valley Quad (Espanola, NM) |
Roisin Shaughnessy & Caelynne JohnstonLos Lunas (NM) |
Round 2 |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
3/4 |
Roswell Invite (Roswell, NM) |
Cecilia Sanchez & Nydia GuzmanLovington (NM) |
Round 1 |
6-3 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
3/4 |
Roswell Invite (Roswell, NM) |
Karyme Lopez & Naisa RamirezRoswell (NM) |
Round 2 |
6-3 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
3/4 |
Roswell Invite (Roswell, NM) |
Adrianna Betuie & Kate SchwabPiedra Vista (Farmington, NM) |
Round 3 |
1-4 |
4-2 |
0-0 (9-11) |
|
L |
3/4 |
Roswell Invite (Roswell, NM) |
Mariana Sawyer & Hannah JonasFarmington (NM) |
Round 3 |
0-4 |
3-4 |
|
|
L |
3/5 |
Piedra Vista (Farmington, NM) |
Adrianna Betuie & Kate SchwabPiedra Vista (Farmington, NM) |
Finals |
1-4 |
4-2 |
0-0 (9-11) |
|
L |
3/11 |
Farmington Invitational (Farmington , NM) |
Mariana Sawyer & Sonora Foutz Farmington (NM) |
Round 2 |
2-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
3/11 |
Farmington Invitational (Farmington , NM) |
Adrianna Betuie & Kate SchwabPiedra Vista (Farmington, NM) |
Round 4 |
2-6 |
6-4 |
0-0 (5-10) |
|
L |
3/11 |
Farmington Invitational (Farmington , NM) |
Delicia Salazar & Leslie OlvedaBelen (NM) |
Round 3 |
4-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
3/11 |
Farmington Invitational (Farmington , NM) |
Elena Perez & Raine GrahamGrants (NM) |
Round 1 |
6-0 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
3/12 |
Piedra Vista (Farmington, NM) |
Adrianna Betuie & Kate SchwabPiedra Vista (Farmington, NM) |
Finals |
2-6 |
6-4 |
0-0 (5-10) |
|
L |
3/19 |
Alamogordo / Espanola Valley / Santa Teresa (Alamogordo, NM) |
Eva Westover & Talee WestoverAlamogordo (NM) |
Round 3 |
9-8 (10-8) |
|
|
|
W |
3/19 |
Santa Teresa (NM) |
Jimena Garcia & Reanna RapanutSanta Teresa (NM) |
Finals |
4-6 |
5-7 |
|
|
L |
3/24 |
St. Michael's (Santa Fe, NM) |
Avery Haffner & Gloria SerranoSt. Michael's (Santa Fe, NM) |
Finals |
6-4 |
7-5 |
|
|
W |
3/25 |
Northern NM Invite (Espanola, NM) |
Moriarty (NM) |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
DF |
W |
4/5 |
Taos (NM) |
Chloe MacHardy & Selena BaylesTaos (NM) |
Finals |
6-3 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
4/6 |
Capital (Santa Fe, NM) |
Marianna Carrillo & Angela ValenciaCapital (Santa Fe, NM) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/9 |
Cleveland Tri (Rio Rancho, NM) |
Chalee Merayo & Abriyah UriosteGrants (NM) |
Round 1 |
1-6 |
7-6 (7-5) |
10-7 |
|
W |
4/9 |
Cleveland Tri (Rio Rancho, NM) |
Ireland Myerscough & Kaiya AuBuchonCleveland (Rio Rancho, NM) |
Round 2 |
6-3 |
|
|
|
W |
4/13 |
St. Michael's (Santa Fe, NM) |
Avery Haffner & Gloria SerranoSt. Michael's (Santa Fe, NM) |
Finals |
7-6 (7-5) |
6-7 (12-14) |
3-6 |
|
L |
4/14 |
Los Alamos (NM) |
Riley Rheinheimer & Sabrina KelleyLos Alamos (NM) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
4/22 |
DISTRICT 2AAA TEAM TOURNAMENT (SANTA FE , NM) |
Hannah Weischal & Apolonia Bingham-BiancoSanta Fe Prep (Santa Fe, NM) |
Round 3 |
6-2 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
4/22 |
DISTRICT 2AAA TEAM TOURNAMENT (SANTA FE , NM) |
Meredtih Garcia & Ava SpringerMoriarty (NM) |
Round 1 |
8-0 |
|
|
|
W |