3/14 |
D'Evelyn (Denver, CO) |
Bethany Cook & Kennedy HartmanD'Evelyn (Denver, CO) |
Finals |
7-6 (7-5) |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
3/15 |
St. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO) |
Maeve Draper & Paree SharmaSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
3/29 |
Holy Family (Broomfield, CO) |
Ava Silverstein & Kylie HorningHoly Family (Broomfield, CO) |
Finals |
6-7 (3-7) |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
4/3 |
Lakewood (CO) |
Julia Narva & Cora VladikaLakewood (CO) |
Finals |
4-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
L |
4/7 |
Colorado Academy Invitational Round Robin Day 1 (Denver, CO) |
Pueblo West (CO) |
Round 2 |
6-2 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/7 |
Colorado Academy Invitational Round Robin Day 1 (Denver, CO) |
Lysette Baatz & Ryleigh SmithResurrection Christian (Loveland, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-4 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/8 |
Colorado Academy Invitational Round Robin Day 2 (Denver , CO) |
Sydney Buesser & Jaliyah CantilloThe Vanguard School (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 4 |
6-0 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/8 |
Colorado Academy Invitational Round Robin Day 2 (Denver , CO) |
Gabriella Taylor & Emilia ShortEvergreen (CO) |
Round 3 |
6-2 |
7-5 |
|
|
W |
4/11 |
Prospect Ridge Academy (Broomfield, CO) |
Alexandria Moffett & Katelyn HelcoskiProspect Ridge Academy (Broomfield, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
Ret. |
W |
4/13 |
Denver South (Denver, CO) |
Nathalie Arrua & Risa NuttDenver South (Denver, CO) |
Finals |
3-6 |
6-1 |
10-12 |
|
L |
4/18 |
Kent Denver (Englewood, CO) |
Margaux Lively & Sofia BegalKent Denver (Englewood, CO) |
Finals |
2-6 |
6-2 |
10-8 |
|
W |
4/20 |
Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Annika Riley & Claire PfaffValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Finals |
1-6 |
6-7 (5-7) |
|
|
L |
4/21 |
Dawson School (Lafayette, CO) |
Jojo Jenkins & Malaika BurkholderDawson School (Lafayette, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/26 |
Resurrection Christian (Loveland, CO) |
Resurrection Christian (Loveland, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/28 |
Steamboat Springs (CO) |
Leslie Jimenez & Kayla O'BrienSteamboat Springs (CO) |
Finals |
6-4 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
5/3 |
Class 3A Region 1 (Denver, CO) |
Molly Deas & Malia WolgemuthLutheran (Parker, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
5/9 |
D'Evelyn (Denver, CO) |
Kennedy Hartman & Bethany CookD'Evelyn (Denver, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |