2/15 |
South Gate (CA) |
Steven Quiroga & Eric VictorSouth Gate (CA) |
Finals |
6-5 (7-4) |
|
|
|
W |
2/15 |
South Gate (CA) |
Joseph Flores & Salvador SandovalSouth Gate (CA) |
Finals |
5-6 (3-7) |
|
|
|
L |
2/15 |
South Gate (CA) |
Jacob Cardiel & Jacob FashenSouth Gate (CA) |
Finals |
2-6 |
|
|
|
L |
2/21 |
North (Torrance, CA) |
North (Torrance, CA) |
Finals |
4-6 |
|
|
|
L |
2/21 |
North (Torrance, CA) |
North (Torrance, CA) |
Finals |
3-6 |
|
|
|
L |
2/21 |
North (Torrance, CA) |
North (Torrance, CA) |
Finals |
6-3 |
|
|
|
W |
2/29 |
Santee (Los Angeles, CA) |
Jareth Jimenez & Byron Tepaz BlancoSantee (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
6-0 |
|
|
|
W |
2/29 |
Santee (Los Angeles, CA) |
Byron Tepaz Blanco & Jareth JimenezSantee (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
6-0 |
|
|
|
W |
2/29 |
Santee (Los Angeles, CA) |
Byron Tepaz Blanco & Jareth JimenezSantee (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
6-1 |
|
|
|
W |
3/1 |
Larchmont Charter (West Hollywood, CA) |
Larchmont Charter (West Hollywood, CA) |
Finals |
6-5 (7-5) |
|
|
|
W |
3/1 |
Larchmont Charter (West Hollywood, CA) |
Larchmont Charter (West Hollywood, CA) |
Finals |
6-0 |
|
|
|
W |
3/13 |
South East (South Gate, CA) |
Diego Parra & Xavier SaldanaSouth East (South Gate, CA) |
Finals |
4-0 |
|
|
|
W |
3/13 |
South East (South Gate, CA) |
Oswaldo Flores & Abram LlerenasSouth East (South Gate, CA) |
Finals |
3-4 (2-7) |
|
|
|
L |
3/13 |
South East (South Gate, CA) |
William Catalan & Adolfo LedezmaSouth East (South Gate, CA) |
Finals |
2-4 |
|
|
|
L |
3/15 |
San Pedro (CA) |
Alec Martinez & Joshua IsipSan Pedro (CA) |
Finals |
5-6 (4-7) |
|
|
|
L |
3/15 |
San Pedro (CA) |
Austen Smith & Bryan TamayoSan Pedro (CA) |
Finals |
6-1 |
|
|
|
W |
3/15 |
San Pedro (CA) |
Gavyn Palima & Nicholas BellSan Pedro (CA) |
Finals |
1-6 |
|
|
|
L |
3/20 |
Gardena (CA) |
DANIEL RAMIREZ & FABRICO REYESGardena (CA) |
Finals |
6-0 |
|
|
|
W |
3/22 |
Carson (CA) |
Rommel Gulla & John RicoCarson (CA) |
Finals |
3-6 |
|
|
|
L |
3/22 |
Carson (CA) |
Luis Reyes & Ethan RipaldaCarson (CA) |
Finals |
6-4 |
|
|
|
W |
3/22 |
Carson (CA) |
Sergio Hernandez & Jonthsen MianoCarson (CA) |
Finals |
6-2 |
|
|
|
W |
4/3 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Martyn Esquivel & Michael MineroNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
6-1 |
|
|
|
W |
4/5 |
Roosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
KEVIN BELLO & KEVIN LOZOYARoosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
6-1 |
|
|
|
W |
4/5 |
Roosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
YAHIR GARCIARoosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
6-0 |
|
|
|
W |
4/5 |
Roosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
ISAIAH MALDONADO & QUALI ORTIZRoosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
6-2 |
|
|
|
W |
4/6 |
Arroyo (El Monte, CA) |
Arroyo (El Monte, CA) |
Finals |
3-8 |
|
|
|
L |
4/10 |
San Pedro (CA) |
Nicholas Bell & Gavyn PalimaSan Pedro (CA) |
Finals |
6-3 |
|
|
|
W |
4/12 |
Gardena (CA) |
DAMIAN ESCAMILLA & DANIEL RAMIREZGardena (CA) |
Finals |
6-1 |
|
|
|
W |
4/12 |
Gardena (CA) |
JORDAN MAY & FABRICO REYESGardena (CA) |
Finals |
6-0 |
|
|
|
W |
4/12 |
Gardena (CA) |
CHRISTOPHER SAYULA & RAFAEL TUPAZGardena (CA) |
Finals |
6-3 |
|
|
|
W |
4/15 |
Carson (CA) |
Luis Reyes & Ethan RipaldaCarson (CA) |
Finals |
6-3 |
|
|
|
W |
4/17 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Gabriel Bonilla & Justin LopezNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
4-6 |
|
|
|
L |
4/17 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Russell Fiesta & Romeo Sangdee-TakeuchiNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
6-4 |
|
|
|
W |
4/17 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Martyn Esquivel & Michael MineroNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
6-3 |
|
|
|
W |
4/22 |
Roosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
JAMES RUIZRoosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
6-0 |
|
|
|
W |
4/22 |
Roosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
KEVIN BELLO & KEVIN LOZOYARoosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
6-1 |
|
|
|
W |
4/22 |
Roosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
ESAUL Contreras & ISAIAH MALDONADORoosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
6-2 |
|
|
|
W |
4/26 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Russell Fiesta & Romeo Sangdee-TakeuchiNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
6-3 |
|
|
|
W |
4/26 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Martyn Esquivel & Michael MineroNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
6-3 |
|
|
|
W |
4/26 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Darren Balingcongan & Allen SantosNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
7-6 (6-1) |
|
|
|
W |
4/30 |
Sherman Oaks CES (Reseda, CA) |
Zachary Pelikh & Sanzhar SatenovSherman Oaks CES (Reseda, CA) |
Finals |
5-7 |
|
|
|
L |