3/2 |
Mountain View (Loveland, CO) |
Kali Kelley & Dusty BerglundMountain View (Loveland, CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
3/6 |
Loveland (CO) |
Emily Eggerling & Heather PriceLoveland (CO) |
Finals |
6-3 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
3/7 |
Greeley Central (Greeley, CO) |
Auralia Bloomer & Baylee BremsGreeley Central (Greeley, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
3/20 |
Holy Family (Broomfield, CO) |
Ciara Donovan & Lexi LicataHoly Family (Broomfield, CO) |
Finals |
4-6 |
7-5 |
6-1 |
|
W |
3/23 |
Legacy (Broomfield, CO) |
Disha Mishra & Lydia KarlsonLegacy (Broomfield, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
3/27 |
Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) |
Amita Pandey & Aubrey LeonardFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
0-6 |
4-6 |
|
L |
4/3 |
Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) |
Cassie Garza & Abigail ElliottRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) |
Finals |
6-3 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
4/6 |
Greeley West Invite (Greeley, CO) |
Sofia Treider & Erica SkillicornFruita Monument (Fruita, CO) |
Round 3 |
8-5 |
|
|
|
W |
4/6 |
Greeley West Invite (Greeley, CO) |
Castle View (Castle Rock, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-1 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
4/6 |
Greeley West Invite (Greeley, CO) |
Ginger Harrington & Emma LooknerMonarch (Louisville, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
2-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
4/12 |
Monarch (Louisville, CO) |
Emma Lookner & Ginger HarringtonMonarch (Louisville, CO) |
Finals |
0-6 |
6-2 |
6-4 |
|
W |
4/20 |
Grandview Invitational (Aurora, CO) |
Danielle Sobraske & Jordan MertensThompson Valley (Loveland, CO) |
Round 3 |
8-2 |
|
|
|
W |
4/20 |
Grandview Invitational (Aurora, CO) |
Gianna Neathammer & Kennedy WhiteLakewood (CO) |
Round 1 |
2-8 |
|
|
|
L |
4/20 |
Grandview Invitational (Aurora, CO) |
Olivia Martinet & Sara SinelliRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) |
Round 2 |
8-7 (7-4) |
|
|
|
W |
4/24 |
Front Range League Tournament (Greeley, CO) |
Elsa Berkner & Abbott HoevenPoudre (Fort Collins, CO) |
Round 2 |
3-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
4/24 |
Front Range League Tournament (Greeley, CO) |
Litzy Hipolito & Baylee WheelingMountain Range (Westminster, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-1 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/25 |
Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) |
Baylee Wheeling & Litzy HipolitoMountain Range (Westminster, CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
5/2 |
Class 4A Region 4 (Loveland, CO) |
Danielle Sobraske & Jordan MertensThompson Valley (Loveland, CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
2-6 |
1-6 |
|
L |
5/2 |
Class 4A Region 4 (Loveland, CO) |
Addison Owsald & Anna LowndesWindsor (CO) |
Semi-Finals |
6-3 |
4-6 |
6-3 |
|
W |