3/8 |
Grand Junction Central (Grand Junction, CO) |
Grand Junction Central (Grand Junction, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
3/11 |
Western Slope Invitational (Grand Junction, CO) |
Grand Junction Central (Grand Junction, CO) |
Round 2 |
6-3 |
|
|
|
W |
3/11 |
Western Slope Invitational (Grand Junction, CO) |
Denver East (Denver, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-8 |
|
|
|
L |
3/11 |
Western Slope Invitational (Grand Junction, CO) |
Lakewood (CO) |
Round 4 |
5-7 |
|
|
|
L |
3/11 |
Western Slope Invitational (Grand Junction, CO) |
Sydney PritchardDurango (CO) |
Round 3 |
6-3 |
|
|
|
W |
3/14 |
Montrose (CO) |
Melaina YenderMontrose (CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
3/16 |
Aspen (CO) |
Emma BernAspen (CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
3/29 |
Grand Junction (CO) |
Natalie HanksGrand Junction (CO) |
Finals |
4-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |
4/1 |
Greeley West Tennis Invitational (Greeley, CO) |
Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Round 4 |
6-8 |
|
|
|
L |
4/1 |
Greeley West Tennis Invitational (Greeley, CO) |
Castle View (Castle Rock, CO) |
Round 3 |
8-5 |
|
|
|
W |
4/1 |
Greeley West Tennis Invitational (Greeley, CO) |
Savanna HanleyMullen (Denver, CO) |
Round 2 |
0-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
4/1 |
Greeley West Tennis Invitational (Greeley, CO) |
Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/5 |
Montrose (CO) |
Katy StoryMontrose (CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/16 |
Durango (CO) |
Sydney PritchardDurango (CO) |
Finals |
3-6 |
6-4 |
6-1 |
|
W |
4/20 |
Grand Junction (CO) |
Natalie HanksGrand Junction (CO) |
Finals |
0-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
4/23 |
Pueblo South Invitational (Pueblo, CO) |
Audriana SaucedaPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO) |
Round 2 |
6-4 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
4/23 |
Pueblo South Invitational (Pueblo, CO) |
Carly CrepsDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 4 |
4-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |
4/23 |
Pueblo South Invitational (Pueblo, CO) |
Tavia KiserAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
4-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |
4/23 |
Pueblo South Invitational (Pueblo, CO) |
Mackenzie MillsPueblo East (Pueblo, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-0 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/26 |
Aspen (CO) |
Emma BernAspen (CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
5/5 |
Class 5A Region 8 (Littleton, CO) |
Megan MonfortonCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
6-2 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
5/5 |
Class 5A Region 8 (Littleton, CO) |
Megan JohnsonHeritage (Littleton, CO) |
Finals |
2-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |
5/12 |
2022 Class 5A State Championships (Denver, CO) |
Jiselle BokerCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) |
Round 1 |
1-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |