9/7 |
South East (South Gate, CA) |
Andrea Sanchez & Gabriella Moon Giannetta South East (South Gate, CA) |
Finals |
2-4 |
|
|
|
L |
9/21 |
Banning (Wilmington, CA) |
Natalie Montanez & Alejandra NeypesBanning (Wilmington, CA) |
Finals |
1-6 |
|
|
|
L |
9/23 |
Gardena (CA) |
Shayla Beltran & Karla ZunigaGardena (CA) |
Finals |
4-6 |
|
|
|
L |
9/28 |
Rancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Sophia Castro & Hanna ContrerasRancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Finals |
6-0 |
|
|
|
W |
9/28 |
Rancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Vanessa Hernandez & Mayte FraustoRancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Finals |
6-1 |
|
|
|
W |
9/28 |
Rancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
A'nya Hampton & Adaritza CordovaRancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Finals |
6-1 |
|
|
|
W |
9/30 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Alyssa Tamashiro & Isabella PayumoNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
6-0 |
|
|
|
W |
9/30 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Genelle Abella & Kass TriguerosNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
6-2 |
|
|
|
W |
9/30 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Amberlyn Ascuncion & Angelina Guiterrez Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
6-1 |
|
|
|
W |
10/4 |
Carson (CA) |
Zayda Cabantingan & Mckenna KimbroughCarson (CA) |
Finals |
6-4 |
|
|
|
W |
10/4 |
Carson (CA) |
Christine Dela Cruz & Karen CanelaCarson (CA) |
Finals |
4-6 |
|
|
|
L |
10/4 |
Carson (CA) |
Analyn Abuana & Lovelyn CaveCarson (CA) |
Finals |
6-2 |
|
|
|
W |
10/7 |
Banning (Wilmington, CA) |
Natalie Montanez & Alejandra NeypesBanning (Wilmington, CA) |
Finals |
6-3 |
|
|
|
W |
10/7 |
Banning (Wilmington, CA) |
Jissele Camacho & Isabella CompeanBanning (Wilmington, CA) |
Finals |
6-2 |
|
|
|
W |
10/7 |
Banning (Wilmington, CA) |
Maya Hernandez & Kaylin PinedaBanning (Wilmington, CA) |
Finals |
6-1 |
|
|
|
W |
10/12 |
Gardena (CA) |
Karla Zuniga & Shayla BeltranGardena (CA) |
Finals |
3-6 |
|
|
|
L |
10/14 |
Rancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Mayte Frausto & Vanessa HernandezRancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Finals |
6-0 |
|
|
|
W |
10/14 |
Rancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Sophia Castro & Hanna ContrerasRancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Finals |
6-0 |
|
|
|
W |
10/14 |
Rancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
A'nya Hampton & Adaritza CordovaRancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Finals |
6-0 |
|
|
|
W |
10/18 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Jaylous Treadway & Elyse CastilloNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
6-1 |
|
|
|
W |
10/18 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Kass Trigueros & Genelle AbellaNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
6-2 |
|
|
|
W |
10/18 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Alyssa Tamashiro & Isabella PayumoNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
6-4 |
|
|
|
W |
10/20 |
Carson (CA) |
Analyn Abuana & Hannah GalangCarson (CA) |
Finals |
6-5 (7-4) |
|
|
|
W |
10/20 |
Carson (CA) |
Christine Dela Cruz & Karen CanelaCarson (CA) |
Finals |
0-6 |
|
|
|
L |
10/20 |
Carson (CA) |
Zayda Cabantingan & Mckenna KimbroughCarson (CA) |
Finals |
3-6 |
|
|
|
L |
10/22 |
Marine League Championships (Gardena, CA) |
Varsity Opponent |
Round 1 |
3-6 |
|
|
|
L |
10/25 |
Van Nuys (CA) |
Ellen Lalafarian & Catherine LeVan Nuys (CA) |
Finals |
6-3 |
|
|
|
W |
10/25 |
Van Nuys (CA) |
Nysha Phanse & Kamala PaspuletiVan Nuys (CA) |
Finals |
6-2 |
|
|
|
W |
10/25 |
Van Nuys (CA) |
Camila Barba & Jessica XilojVan Nuys (CA) |
Finals |
6-3 |
|
|
|
W |