3/8 |
Belen (NM) |
Josef JaramilloBelen (NM) |
Finals |
2-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
L |
3/8 |
Capital Quad-meet (Santa Fe, NM) |
Daniel UttonSt. Michael's (Santa Fe, NM) |
Round 3 |
3-6 |
7-5 |
2-10 |
|
L |
3/9 |
St. Michael's (Santa Fe, NM) |
Daniel UttonSt. Michael's (Santa Fe, NM) |
Finals |
1-6 |
6-4 |
4-6 |
|
L |
3/9 |
Capital (Santa Fe, NM) |
Aminadab ArrasCapital (Santa Fe, NM) |
Finals |
4-0 |
5-3 |
|
|
W |
3/15 |
Piedra Vista (Farmington, NM) |
Sabol DavidPiedra Vista (Farmington, NM) |
Finals |
2-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
L |
3/15 |
Belen (NM) |
Josef JaramilloBelen (NM) |
Finals |
2-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
L |
3/22 |
Taos Quad (Taos, NM) |
Robbie GirstenTaos (NM) |
Round 1 |
6-3 |
5-7 |
1-6 |
|
L |
3/23 |
Taos (NM) |
Taos (NM) |
Finals |
6-3 |
5-7 |
1-6 |
|
L |
3/23 |
Los Alamos (NM) |
Tim MartinLos Alamos (NM) |
Finals |
2-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
3/29 |
Northern New Mexico Invitational ( Espanola , NM) |
Daniel UttonSt. Michael's (Santa Fe, NM) |
Round 1 |
1-6 |
6-4 |
4-6 |
|
L |
3/29 |
St. Michael's (Santa Fe, NM) |
Daniel UttonSt. Michael's (Santa Fe, NM) |
Finals |
3-6 |
7-5 |
2-10 |
|
L |
3/30 |
Desert Academy (Santa Fe, NM) |
Milan BrkicDesert Academy (Santa Fe, NM) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/3 |
Santa Fe Prep (Santa Fe, NM) |
Mateo GilbertSanta Fe Prep (Santa Fe, NM) |
Finals |
7-6 (7-4) |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/12 |
Taos (NM) |
Robbie GirstenTaos (NM) |
Finals |
3-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
4/13 |
Santa Fe Prep (Santa Fe, NM) |
Shrey PoshiyaSanta Fe Prep (Santa Fe, NM) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/16 |
Santa Fe (NM) |
Dylan RamirezSanta Fe (NM) |
Finals |
6-4 |
4-6 |
10-3 |
|
W |
4/18 |
Robertson (Las Vegas, NM) |
Gabe GregoryRobertson (Las Vegas, NM) |
Finals |
4-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
4/20 |
Cleveland (Rio Rancho, NM) |
Antonio OrtizCleveland (Rio Rancho, NM) |
Finals |
0-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
4/20 |
Valencia (Los Lunas, NM) |
Ryan RindelsValencia (Los Lunas, NM) |
Finals |
6-4 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
4/26 |
District Team (Santa Fe , NM) |
Mateo GilbertSanta Fe Prep (Santa Fe, NM) |
Round 1 |
4-6 |
6-1 |
2-6 |
|
L |