3/7 |
Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Lilia EmrichCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
3/9 |
Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Sydney WattsRampart (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
6-3 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
3/15 |
Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) |
Haylee HussmannAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) |
Finals |
3-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
4/7 |
Lewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) |
Ellie FlinnLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) |
Finals |
3-6 |
6-1 |
0-0 (6-10) |
|
L |
4/11 |
Liberty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Jill PollaryLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
4/13 |
Palmer Ridge (Monument, CO) |
Alexis EllisonPalmer Ridge (Monument, CO) |
Finals |
0-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
4/14 |
Pueblo South Girls Invitational 2023 (Pueblo, CO) |
Ava AndradaPueblo East (Pueblo, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-1 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/14 |
Pueblo South Girls Invitational 2023 (Pueblo, CO) |
Ellie DavenportDurango (CO) |
Round 2 |
6-2 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
4/14 |
Pueblo South Girls Invitational 2023 (Pueblo, CO) |
Haylee HussmannAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
5-7 |
6-4 |
0-0 (6-10) |
|
L |
4/14 |
Pueblo South Girls Invitational 2023 (Pueblo, CO) |
Berkeley McKinnonArapahoe (Centennial, CO) |
Round 4 |
6-3 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/17 |
Ponderosa (Parker, CO) |
McKenna CoakleyPonderosa (Parker, CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
4-6 |
7-6 (7-0) |
|
W |
4/18 |
Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Sophie ZhouCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
3-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
4/20 |
Lutheran (Parker, CO) |
Lillie HendricksLutheran (Parker, CO) |
Finals |
1-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
4/24 |
Falcon (CO) |
Lydia DomanowskiFalcon (CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/27 |
Evergreen (CO) |
Ellis BarwellEvergreen (CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/29 |
Mullen (Denver, CO) |
Lexi YostMullen (Denver, CO) |
Finals |
0-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
5/4 |
Class 4A Region 1 (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Leah TiktinGeorge Washington (Denver, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
6-3 |
3-6 |
3-6 |
|
L |
5/4 |
Class 4A Region 1 (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Sydney MadlockDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-1 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
5/4 |
Class 4A Region 1 (Colorado Springs, CO) |
McKenna CoakleyPonderosa (Parker, CO) |
Round 3 |
6-3 |
2-6 |
|
Ret. |
L |