3/29 |
Lewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) |
Victoria VannLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) |
Finals |
0-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
4/2 |
Pueblo West Invitational (Pueblo, CO) |
Evergreen (CO) |
Round 4 |
6-4 |
4-6 |
6-4 |
|
W |
4/2 |
Pueblo West Invitational (Pueblo, CO) |
Morgan BullenColorado Academy (Denver, CO) |
Round 2 |
2-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
4/2 |
Pueblo West Invitational (Pueblo, CO) |
Jaycee SanchezPueblo South (Pueblo, CO) |
Round 3 |
5-7 |
4-6 |
|
|
L |
4/2 |
Pueblo West Invitational (Pueblo, CO) |
Bryce SwartzAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) |
Round 1 |
3-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
4/7 |
Pine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Katy SchuerkampPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
6-7 (1-7) |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
4/14 |
Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Grace QiuRampart (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
6-3 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
4/15 |
Smoky Hill Invitational (Aurora, CO) |
Sarah AltshulerSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO) |
Round 2 |
8-4 |
|
|
|
W |
4/15 |
Smoky Hill Invitational (Aurora, CO) |
University (Greeley, CO) |
Round 3 |
8-6 |
|
|
|
W |
4/15 |
Smoky Hill Invitational (Aurora, CO) |
University (Greeley, CO) |
Finals |
8-6 |
1-6 |
11-9 |
|
W |
4/15 |
Smoky Hill Invitational (Aurora, CO) |
Bear Creek (Lakewood, CO) |
Round 1 |
8-5 |
|
|
|
W |
4/19 |
Fountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO) |
Selinda RodriguezFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/22 |
Spartan Invitational (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 4 |
6-8 |
|
|
|
L |
4/22 |
Spartan Invitational (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Mitchell (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 1 |
8-0 |
|
|
|
W |
4/22 |
Spartan Invitational (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Pueblo South (Pueblo, CO) |
Round 3 |
4-8 |
|
|
|
L |
4/22 |
Spartan Invitational (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Palmer (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 2 |
5-8 |
|
|
|
L |
4/25 |
Liberty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Morgan ChildsLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
5-7 |
6-3 |
|
W |
4/26 |
Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Carli KassnerCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
4-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
4/27 |
Palmer (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Abby TimminsPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
0-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
5/3 |
Pueblo West (CO) |
Caitlin McCarthyPueblo West (CO) |
Finals |
5-7 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |