9/10 |
Western Slope Invitational (Grand Junction, CO) |
Jack Savage & Trevor RundFruita Monument (Fruita, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-3 |
7-5 |
|
|
W |
9/10 |
Western Slope Invitational (Grand Junction, CO) |
Casey LeBlanc & Jack StringerLakewood (CO) |
Semi-Finals |
4-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
9/10 |
Western Slope Invitational (Grand Junction, CO) |
Max Mercer & Spencer KardasChatfield (Littleton, CO) |
Round 4 |
8-2 |
|
|
|
W |
9/10 |
Western Slope Invitational (Grand Junction, CO) |
Tyler Webster & John PetersonMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Round 2 |
4-6 |
6-4 |
1-0 (10-7) |
|
W |
9/15 |
D'Evelyn (Denver, CO) |
Luke Christoffersen & Vince CushnieD'Evelyn (Denver, CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
7-5 |
|
|
W |
9/17 |
Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) |
Jack Eikelberner & Charlie SternCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) |
Finals |
0-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |
9/21 |
Heritage (Littleton, CO) |
Josh Warehime & Will LangstonHeritage (Littleton, CO) |
Finals |
7-6 |
7-6 |
|
|
W |
9/22 |
Kent Denver (Englewood, CO) |
Arman Kian & Max GartKent Denver (Englewood, CO) |
Finals |
4-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
9/24 |
Colorado Academy (Denver, CO) |
Davis Johnson & Charlie RawowskiColorado Academy (Denver, CO) |
Finals |
2-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
9/28 |
Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO) |
Jason Cassara & Alexander WestholmRalston Valley (Arvada, CO) |
Finals |
4-6 |
6-3 |
0-1 (5-10) |
|
L |
9/30 |
Denver South (Denver, CO) |
Andrew Wolden & Grady WardDenver South (Denver, CO) |
Finals |
1-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
L |
10/1 |
RV Full Send Invite (Arvada, CO) |
Luke Christoffersen & Vince CushnieD'Evelyn (Denver, CO) |
Round 2 |
6-3 |
2-6 |
1-0 (10-6) |
|
W |
10/1 |
RV Full Send Invite (Arvada, CO) |
Harrison Wentworth & Jared BlankenshipValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
4-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
L |
10/1 |
RV Full Send Invite (Arvada, CO) |
Cael O'Shea & Jason CassaraRalston Valley (Arvada, CO) |
Round 3 |
6-3 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
10/1 |
RV Full Send Invite (Arvada, CO) |
Isaac Ferayorni & Chase LewisBoulder (CO) |
Round 1 |
5-7 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
10/1 |
RV Full Send Invite (Arvada, CO) |
Devin McCausland & Agustin AzcuiRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) |
Round 5 |
3-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
L |
10/4 |
George Washington (Denver, CO) |
Eddie Strand & Carlisle WrightGeorge Washington (Denver, CO) |
Finals |
4-6 |
6-2 |
2-6 |
|
L |
10/6 |
Class 5A Region 8 (Denver, CO) |
Levi Harris & Luke WingerRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) |
Finals |
6-3 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
10/6 |
Class 5A Region 8 (Denver, CO) |
Dylan Johnston & Krish KarekarGrandview (Aurora, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
6-1 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |