3/21 |
Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) |
Quinn Graves & Maya AyresDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
3/23 |
ThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Isabella Markham & Kathryn ThompsonThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Finals |
1-6 |
6-3 |
6-3 |
|
W |
3/28 |
Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Peyton Howey & Peyton MaurerRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Finals |
2-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
3/31 |
Greeley West Tennis Invitational (Greeley, CO) |
Peyton Maurer & Peyton HoweyRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Round 2 |
1-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
3/31 |
Greeley West Tennis Invitational (Greeley, CO) |
Camy Wiersema & Brenna RutherfordThompson Valley (Loveland, CO) |
Round 3 |
2-8 |
|
|
|
L |
3/31 |
Greeley West Tennis Invitational (Greeley, CO) |
Anara Munkhtogoo & Maddi SitesGrand Junction (CO) |
Round 1 |
7-5 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
3/31 |
Greeley West Tennis Invitational (Greeley, CO) |
Bradli Brown & Addison HumphreyCastle View (Castle Rock, CO) |
Round 4 |
4-6 |
|
|
|
L |
4/6 |
Heritage (Littleton, CO) |
Sophie Jones & Kora ZieglerHeritage (Littleton, CO) |
Finals |
5-7 |
5-7 |
|
|
L |
4/11 |
Chaparral (Parker, CO) |
Beatriz Ribeiro & Camryn MacDonaldChaparral (Parker, CO) |
Finals |
2-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
4/12 |
Castle View (Castle Rock, CO) |
Addison Humphrey & Bradli BrownCastle View (Castle Rock, CO) |
Finals |
4-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
4/14 |
Battle at the Ridge (Littleton, CO) |
Eden Tripp & Mackenzie RodriguezLittleton (CO) |
Finals |
8-2 |
|
|
|
W |
4/14 |
Battle at the Ridge (Littleton, CO) |
Halli Hill & Stella WieberDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO) |
Round 2 |
8-6 |
|
|
|
W |
4/14 |
Battle at the Ridge (Littleton, CO) |
Emma Jacquin & Payton SchnittmanHighlands Ranch (CO) |
Round 1 |
8-1 |
|
|
|
W |
4/17 |
Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Carly Creps & Audrey WolffDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
1-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |
4/19 |
Highlands Ranch (CO) |
Payton Schnittman & Jaidyn ElliotHighlands Ranch (CO) |
Finals |
7-6 (7-3) |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
4/20 |
Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Aliison Pruitt & Andi FichtelbergMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Finals |
0-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
4/24 |
Steamboat Springs (CO) |
Amanda Dietrich & Dylan QuinnSteamboat Springs (CO) |
Finals |
6-4 |
2-6 |
0-0 (14-16) |
|
L |
4/26 |
Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) |
Ashlyn Denny & Tessa StahnkeAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) |
Finals |
6-3 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/28 |
Kent Denver (Englewood, CO) |
Annie Goldmanis & Sofia PinaKent Denver (Englewood, CO) |
Finals |
3-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |