2/14 |
Mira Costa (Manhattan Beach, CA) |
Mira Costa (Manhattan Beach, CA) |
Finals |
0-6 |
|
|
|
L |
2/14 |
Mira Costa (Manhattan Beach, CA) |
Mira Costa (Manhattan Beach, CA) |
Finals |
0-6 |
|
|
|
L |
2/14 |
Mira Costa (Manhattan Beach, CA) |
Mira Costa (Manhattan Beach, CA) |
Finals |
0-6 |
|
|
|
L |
2/17 |
Servite (Anaheim, CA) |
Servite (Anaheim, CA) |
Finals |
2-8 |
|
|
|
L |
2/22 |
South Gate (CA) |
Jacob Fashen & Joseph FloresSouth Gate (CA) |
Finals |
6-3 |
|
|
|
W |
2/22 |
South Gate (CA) |
Alexander Gallegos & Jacob CardielSouth Gate (CA) |
Finals |
1-6 |
|
|
|
L |
2/22 |
South Gate (CA) |
Steven Quiroga & Eric VictorSouth Gate (CA) |
Finals |
1-6 |
|
|
|
L |
2/28 |
North (Torrance, CA) |
North (Torrance, CA) |
Finals |
2-6 |
|
|
|
L |
2/28 |
North (Torrance, CA) |
North (Torrance, CA) |
Finals |
4-6 |
|
|
|
L |
2/28 |
North (Torrance, CA) |
North (Torrance, CA) |
Finals |
6-3 |
|
|
|
W |
3/7 |
Chadwick (Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA) |
Chadwick (Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA) |
Finals |
0-6 |
|
|
|
L |
3/7 |
Chadwick (Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA) |
Chadwick (Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA) |
Finals |
6-4 |
|
|
|
W |
3/7 |
Chadwick (Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA) |
Chadwick (Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA) |
Finals |
0-6 |
|
|
|
L |
3/13 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Russell Fiesta & Romeo Sangdee-TakeuchiNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
6-2 |
|
|
|
W |
3/13 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Justin Lopez & Gabriel BonillaNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
6-5 (7-4) |
|
|
|
W |
3/13 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Michael Minero & Martyn EsquivelNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
6-0 |
|
|
|
W |
3/15 |
Banning (Wilmington, CA) |
Matthew Espinoza & Robert MagdalenoBanning (Wilmington, CA) |
Finals |
0-6 |
|
|
|
L |
4/3 |
Gardena (CA) |
CHRISTOPHER SAYULA & RAFAEL TUPAZGardena (CA) |
Finals |
4-6 |
|
|
|
L |
4/5 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Justin Lopez & Gabriel BonillaNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
4-6 |
|
|
|
L |
4/10 |
Banning (Wilmington, CA) |
Matthew Espinoza & Robert MagdalenoBanning (Wilmington, CA) |
Finals |
3-6 |
|
|
|
L |
4/10 |
Banning (Wilmington, CA) |
Mike Fuentes & Braulio MianoBanning (Wilmington, CA) |
Finals |
5-6 (4-7) |
|
|
|
L |
4/10 |
Banning (Wilmington, CA) |
James Frausto & Braulio MianoBanning (Wilmington, CA) |
Finals |
6-1 |
|
|
|
W |
4/17 |
Gardena (CA) |
JORDAN MAY & FABRICO REYESGardena (CA) |
Finals |
6-2 |
|
|
|
W |
4/17 |
Gardena (CA) |
DAMIAN ESCAMILLA & DANIEL RAMIREZGardena (CA) |
Finals |
6-0 |
|
|
|
W |
4/17 |
Gardena (CA) |
CHRISTOPHER SAYULA & RAFAEL TUPAZGardena (CA) |
Finals |
6-0 |
|
|
|
W |
4/20 |
Marine League Singles & Doubles Championships (Gardena, CA) |
James Frausto & Braulio MianoBanning (Wilmington, CA) |
Round 1 |
6-4 |
|
|
|
W |
4/20 |
Marine League Singles & Doubles Championships (Gardena, CA) |
Benjamin Woo & Roemer VelascoCarson (CA) |
Semi-Finals |
1-6 |
|
|
|
L |
4/22 |
North Hollywood (CA) |
Dael Song & Woojin ChoiNorth Hollywood (CA) |
Finals |
3-6 |
|
|
|
L |
4/22 |
North Hollywood (CA) |
Kahan Kanuga & Ayan ShyaniNorth Hollywood (CA) |
Finals |
6-4 |
|
|
|
W |
4/22 |
North Hollywood (CA) |
Horus Kup & Travis DaoNorth Hollywood (CA) |
Finals |
6-3 |
|
|
|
W |