8/29 |
Horizon (Thornton, CO) |
Wade WohlfordHorizon (Thornton, CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
9/1 |
Overland (Aurora, CO) |
Dawid KijakOverland (Aurora, CO) |
Finals |
1-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |
9/2 |
Smoky Hill Invitational (Aurora, CO) |
Robert KamaraliBear Creek (Lakewood, CO) |
Round 3 |
6-3 |
5-7 |
0-1 (8-10) |
|
L |
9/2 |
Smoky Hill Invitational (Aurora, CO) |
Robert KamaraliBear Creek (Lakewood, CO) |
Finals |
6-3 |
5-7 |
0-1 (6-10) |
|
L |
9/2 |
Smoky Hill Invitational (Aurora, CO) |
Dominik SafarUniversity (Greeley, CO) |
Round 2 |
5-7 |
6-3 |
1-0 (10-5) |
|
W |
9/2 |
Smoky Hill Invitational (Aurora, CO) |
Northglenn (CO) |
Round 1 |
6-3 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
9/2 |
Smoky Hill Invitational (Aurora, CO) |
Dominik SafarUniversity (Greeley, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
8-4 |
|
|
|
W |
9/6 |
Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) |
Hunter RohlmanMountain Range (Westminster, CO) |
Finals |
6-3 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
9/12 |
Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) |
Trenton VibbardRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) |
Finals |
2-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
9/15 |
Legacy (Broomfield, CO) |
Jordon BoucherLegacy (Broomfield, CO) |
Finals |
1-6 |
6-3 |
6-2 |
|
W |
9/16 |
Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) |
Jon BlairFruita Monument (Fruita, CO) |
Finals |
6-4 |
5-7 |
7-5 |
|
W |
9/20 |
Rangeview (Aurora, CO) |
Jacob StockingerRangeview (Aurora, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
9/22 |
Thornton (CO) |
Bao NguyenThornton (CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
9/23 |
Windsor Fall Invitational (Windsor, CO) |
Hunter RohlmanMountain Range (Westminster, CO) |
Round 6 |
6-2 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
9/23 |
Windsor Fall Invitational (Windsor, CO) |
Jordon BoucherLegacy (Broomfield, CO) |
Round 4 |
8-7 (7-3) |
|
|
|
W |
9/23 |
Windsor Fall Invitational (Windsor, CO) |
Hunter RohlmanMountain Range (Westminster, CO) |
Round 5 |
6-2 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
9/23 |
Windsor Fall Invitational (Windsor, CO) |
Jordon BoucherLegacy (Broomfield, CO) |
Round 2 |
6-2 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
9/23 |
Windsor Fall Invitational (Windsor, CO) |
James HunsingerFort Collins (CO) |
Round 3 |
0-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
9/23 |
Windsor Fall Invitational (Windsor, CO) |
Austen KattenhornCentaurus (Lafayette, CO) |
Round 2 |
7-5 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
9/27 |
Northglenn (CO) |
Sam VangNorthglenn (CO) |
Finals |
1-6 |
6-2 |
6-3 |
|
W |