8/12 |
Utah Valley Ashton Invitational (Pleasant Grove, UT) |
Elisabeth CarterOlympus (Salt Lake City, UT) |
Round 2 |
1-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |
8/12 |
Utah Valley Ashton Invitational (Pleasant Grove, UT) |
Olivia KelemenProvo (UT) |
Round 1 |
5-7 |
7-5 |
1-0 (10-4) |
|
W |
8/13 |
Utah Valley Ashton Invitational (Pleasant Grove, UT) |
Mylie CravensTimpview (Provo, UT) |
Round 3 |
6-1 |
2-6 |
0-1 (17-19) |
|
L |
8/13 |
Utah Valley Ashton Invitational (Pleasant Grove, UT) |
Kennadee GilletteMaple Mountain (Spanish Fork, UT) |
Round 4 |
3-6 |
6-4 |
0-1 (1-10) |
|
L |
8/19 |
ST GEORGE GIRL'S HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL DAY 1 (ST GEORGE, UT) |
Rachel PrestonWoods Cross (UT) |
Round 1 |
1-8 |
|
|
|
L |
8/19 |
ST GEORGE GIRL'S HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL DAY 1 (ST GEORGE, UT) |
Mackenzee NichollsSalem Hills (Salem, UT) |
Round 3 |
8-2 |
|
|
|
W |
8/19 |
ST GEORGE GIRL'S HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL DAY 1 (ST GEORGE, UT) |
Brianna HartmanDesert Hills (St. George, UT) |
Round 2 |
2-8 |
|
|
|
L |
8/19 |
Salem Hills (Salem, UT) |
Mackenzee NichollsSalem Hills (Salem, UT) |
Finals |
8-2 |
|
|
|
W |
8/20 |
ST GEORGE GIRL'S HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL DAY 2 (ST GEORGE, UT) |
Mackenzee NichollsSalem Hills (Salem, UT) |
Finals |
8-5 |
|
|
|
W |
8/20 |
ST GEORGE GIRL'S HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL DAY 2 (ST GEORGE, UT) |
Elle ChristensenHerriman (West Herriman, UT) |
Semi-Finals |
8-6 |
|
|
|
W |
8/20 |
Salem Hills (Salem, UT) |
Mackenzee NichollsSalem Hills (Salem, UT) |
Finals |
8-5 |
|
|
|
W |
8/26 |
Provo Invitational Varsity (Provo, UT) |
Tori RoperJordan (Sandy, UT) |
Round 1 |
6-0 |
|
|
|
W |
9/9 |
Morgan (UT) |
Addie MorganMorgan (UT) |
Finals |
8-6 |
|
|
|
W |
9/10 |
ST GEORGE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL DAY 2 (St George, UT) |
Addie MorganMorgan (UT) |
Round 2 |
8-3 |
|
|
|
W |
9/10 |
ST GEORGE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL DAY 2 (St George, UT) |
Liberty HardyAmerican Fork (UT) |
Semi-Finals |
4-8 |
|
|
|
L |
9/13 |
American Fork (UT) |
Liberty HardyAmerican Fork (UT) |
Finals |
1-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
9/15 |
Skyridge (Lehi, UT) |
Andi ArmstrongSkyridge (Lehi, UT) |
Finals |
0-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |
9/21 |
REGION IV VARSITY TOURNAMENT (Pleasant Grove, UT) |
Mazie PurserCorner Canyon (Draper, UT) |
Round 4 |
6-1 |
3-6 |
2-6 |
|
L |
9/21 |
REGION IV VARSITY TOURNAMENT (Pleasant Grove, UT) |
Lucy CaldwellPleasant Grove (UT) |
Round 1 |
6-0 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
9/21 |
REGION IV VARSITY TOURNAMENT (Pleasant Grove, UT) |
Andi ArmstrongSkyridge (Lehi, UT) |
Semi-Finals |
2-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
9/22 |
REGION IV VARSITY TOURNAMENT (Pleasant Grove, UT) |
Allie RosenhanWestlake (Saratoga Springs, UT) |
Round 2 |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
10/6 |
6A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (SALT LAKE CITY, UT) |
Eden BlaneyHerriman (West Herriman, UT) |
Round 2 |
6-3 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
10/6 |
6A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (SALT LAKE CITY, UT) |
Andi ArmstrongSkyridge (Lehi, UT) |
Round 3 |
0-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |