8/15 |
Carroll (Flora, IN) |
Carroll (Flora, IN) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
8/17 |
Eastern (Greentown, IN) |
Eastern (Greentown, IN) |
Finals |
7-5 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
8/19 |
Lewis Cass (Walton, IN) |
Lewis Cass (Walton, IN) |
Finals |
8-3 |
|
|
|
W |
8/19 |
Carroll (Flora, IN) |
Carroll (Flora, IN) |
Finals |
8-4 |
|
|
|
W |
8/22 |
Frankfort (IN) |
Frankfort (IN) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
8/26 |
Noblesville Invite (Noblesville, IN) |
Pike (Indianapolis, IN) |
Round 2 |
1-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
8/26 |
Noblesville Invite (Noblesville, IN) |
Lowell (IN) |
Round 3 |
6-3 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
8/26 |
Noblesville Invite (Noblesville, IN) |
New Palestine (IN) |
Round 1 |
1-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
8/29 |
Kokomo (IN) |
Kokomo (IN) |
Finals |
6-4 |
7-6 |
|
|
W |
8/31 |
Hamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN) |
Hamilton Heights (Arcadia, IN) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
9/5 |
Western (Russiaville, IN) |
Western (Russiaville, IN) |
Finals |
4-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
9/6 |
Lewis Cass (Walton, IN) |
Lewis Cass (Walton, IN) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
9/7 |
Peru (IN) |
Peru (IN) |
Finals |
3-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
9/9 |
Madison-Grant (Fairmount, IN) |
Madison-Grant (Fairmount, IN) |
Finals |
3-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
9/9 |
Fort Wayne Blackhawk Christian (Fort Wayne, IN) |
Will Guthrie & Bryce SeftonFort Wayne Blackhawk Christian (Fort Wayne, IN) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
9/16 |
Hoosier conference (Monticello, IN) |
Lafayette Central Catholic (Lafayette, IN) |
Semi-Finals |
4-6 |
6-2 |
6-4 |
|
W |
9/16 |
Hoosier conference (Monticello, IN) |
Twin Lakes (Monticello, IN) |
Round 2 |
6-4 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
9/16 |
Hoosier conference (Monticello, IN) |
Western (Russiaville, IN) |
Semi-Finals |
3-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
9/20 |
Rochester (IN) |
Rochester (IN) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
9/23 |
Marion (IN) |
Marion (IN) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
9/25 |
Lafayette Jefferson (Lafayette, IN) |
Lafayette Jefferson (Lafayette, IN) |
Finals |
1-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
9/28 |
Western (Russiaville, IN) |
Western (Russiaville, IN) |
Finals |
6-4 |
7-5 |
|
|
W |