8/19 |
South East (South Gate, CA) |
Amanda Cadena & Xiadani ZaragozaSouth East (South Gate, CA) |
Finals |
5-6 (7-9) |
|
|
|
L |
8/31 |
Legacy (South Gate, CA) |
Legacy (South Gate, CA) |
Finals |
6-1 |
|
|
|
W |
8/31 |
Legacy (South Gate, CA) |
Legacy (South Gate, CA) |
Finals |
6-1 |
|
|
|
W |
8/31 |
Legacy (South Gate, CA) |
Legacy (South Gate, CA) |
Finals |
6-1 |
|
|
|
W |
9/1 |
Bell (CA) |
Bell (CA) |
Finals |
6-3 |
|
|
|
W |
9/1 |
Bell (CA) |
Bell (CA) |
Finals |
6-1 |
|
|
|
W |
9/6 |
Saint Joseph (Lakewood, CA) |
Saint Joseph (Lakewood, CA) |
Finals |
3-6 |
|
|
|
L |
9/6 |
Saint Joseph (Lakewood, CA) |
Saint Joseph (Lakewood, CA) |
Finals |
6-2 |
|
|
|
W |
9/6 |
Saint Joseph (Lakewood, CA) |
Saint Joseph (Lakewood, CA) |
Finals |
6-2 |
|
|
|
W |
9/16 |
Eagle Rock (Los Angeles, CA) |
Adrienne Griffin & Angela LeeEagle Rock (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
2-6 |
|
|
|
L |
9/16 |
Eagle Rock (Los Angeles, CA) |
Connie Zhang & Joleen CardozaEagle Rock (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
3-6 |
|
|
|
L |
9/21 |
Gardena (CA) |
Georgette Baterna & Kimberly PerezGardena (CA) |
Finals |
6-0 |
|
|
|
W |
9/21 |
Gardena (CA) |
Karla Zuniga & Shayla BeltranGardena (CA) |
Finals |
5-6 (5-7) |
|
|
|
L |
9/21 |
Gardena (CA) |
Alexandra Valera & Ithiel MasangkayGardena (CA) |
Finals |
6-3 |
|
|
|
W |
9/23 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Genelle Abella & Kass TriguerosNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
6-2 |
|
|
|
W |
9/23 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Angelina Guiterrez & Amberlyn AscuncionNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
6-1 |
|
|
|
W |
9/23 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Alyssa Tamashiro & Isabella PayumoNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
6-3 |
|
|
|
W |
9/28 |
Banning (Wilmington, CA) |
Jissele Camacho & Isabella CompeanBanning (Wilmington, CA) |
Finals |
6-4 |
|
|
|
W |
9/28 |
Banning (Wilmington, CA) |
Natalie Montanez & Alejandra NeypesBanning (Wilmington, CA) |
Finals |
6-3 |
|
|
|
W |
9/28 |
Banning (Wilmington, CA) |
Maya Hernandez & Kaylin PinedaBanning (Wilmington, CA) |
Finals |
6-3 |
|
|
|
W |
9/30 |
Rancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Mayte Frausto & Vanessa HernandezRancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Finals |
6-0 |
|
|
|
W |
9/30 |
Rancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Adaritza Cordova & A'nya HamptonRancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Finals |
6-0 |
|
|
|
W |
9/30 |
Rancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Sophia Castro & Vanessa BonillaRancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Finals |
6-0 |
|
|
|
W |
10/4 |
San Pedro (CA) |
Lauren Walsh & Ahhyun LeeSan Pedro (CA) |
Finals |
6-2 |
|
|
|
W |
10/7 |
Gardena (CA) |
Alexandra Valera & Marissa ActualGardena (CA) |
Finals |
6-0 |
|
|
|
W |
10/12 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Alyssa Tamashiro & Isabella PayumoNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
3-6 |
|
|
|
L |
10/12 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Sophia Garcia & Jessie RamirezNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
6-2 |
|
|
|
W |
10/12 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Genelle Abella & Kass TriguerosNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
6-2 |
|
|
|
W |
10/14 |
Banning (Wilmington, CA) |
Maya Hernandez & Kaylin PinedaBanning (Wilmington, CA) |
Finals |
6-2 |
|
|
|
W |
10/18 |
Rancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Mayte Frausto & Vanessa BonillaRancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Finals |
6-2 |
|
|
|
W |
10/20 |
San Pedro (CA) |
Ahhyun Lee & Lauren WalshSan Pedro (CA) |
Finals |
1-6 |
|
|
|
L |
10/22 |
Marine League Championships (Gardena, CA) |
Shayla Beltran & Karla ZunigaGardena (CA) |
Round 1 |
5-6 (13-15) |
|
|
|
L |