3/30 |
Longmont (CO) |
Skyler Seybold & Caroline PomeroyLongmont (CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
3/31 |
Erie (CO) |
Dani Bahensky & Francie MuellerErie (CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
2-6 |
6-0 |
|
W |
4/1 |
Broomfield Invitational (Broomfield, CO) |
Kady Vu & Emily SmithLegacy (Broomfield, CO) |
Round 2 |
4-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
4/1 |
Broomfield Invitational (Broomfield, CO) |
Emily Endes & Lucia TangumaArvada West (Arvada, CO) |
Round 3 |
6-4 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/1 |
Broomfield Invitational (Broomfield, CO) |
Broomfield (CO) |
Round 1 |
6-2 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/9 |
Colorado Academy Invitational Round Robin (Denver, CO) |
Pueblo West (CO) |
Round 1 |
6-3 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/9 |
Colorado Academy Invitational Round Robin (Denver, CO) |
Cassie Speyer & Olivia CampsieEvergreen (CO) |
Round 4 |
7-5 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/9 |
Colorado Academy Invitational Round Robin (Denver, CO) |
Colorado Academy (Denver, CO) |
Round 3 |
5-7 |
4-6 |
|
|
L |
4/9 |
Colorado Academy Invitational Round Robin (Denver, CO) |
Karina Li & Sarah CookD'Evelyn (Denver, CO) |
Round 2 |
7-5 |
3-6 |
2-10 |
|
L |
4/12 |
Mead (Longmont, CO) |
Bella Allen & Raelee LongobriccoMead (Longmont, CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
4/19 |
Greeley Central (Greeley, CO) |
Greeley Central (Greeley, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
4/20 |
D'Evelyn (Denver, CO) |
Sarah Cook & Karina LiD'Evelyn (Denver, CO) |
Finals |
3-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
4/22 |
Eaton Invitational (Greeley, CO) |
Lutheran (Parker, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/22 |
Eaton Invitational (Greeley, CO) |
Brush (CO) |
Round 2 |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/22 |
Eaton Invitational (Greeley, CO) |
Eaton (CO) |
Round 3 |
6-2 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/25 |
Windsor (CO) |
Alexis Backhaus & Makenna StrakaWindsor (CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
1-6 |
7-5 |
|
W |
4/26 |
Silver Creek (Longmont, CO) |
Addy Shevin & Olivia WisecupSilver Creek (Longmont, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/28 |
Centaurus (Lafayette, CO) |
Maddie Apgar & Laurel LuppCentaurus (Lafayette, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/29 |
Greeley West (Greeley, CO) |
Kalynn Jennings & Gabri AndersonGreeley West (Greeley, CO) |
Finals |
6-7 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
5/5 |
Class 3A Region 2 (Broomfield, CO) |
Northfield (Denver, CO) |
Finals |
6-3 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
5/5 |
Class 3A Region 2 (Broomfield, CO) |
Skyview (Thornton, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |