3/21 |
Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Hannah Koury & Katie DelichCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
0-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
3/23 |
Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) |
Bronwyn Whisenant & Karis PlankeelAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) |
Finals |
1-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |
3/24 |
Eaton Tournament (Eaton, CO) |
La Junta (CO) |
Round 3 |
8-5 |
|
|
|
W |
3/24 |
Eaton Tournament (Eaton, CO) |
Steamboat Springs (CO) |
Round 2 |
2-8 |
|
|
|
L |
3/24 |
Eaton Tournament (Eaton, CO) |
Eaton (CO) |
Round 1 |
0-8 |
|
|
|
L |
3/28 |
Berthoud (CO) |
Avery Tartaglia & Haley JonesBerthoud (CO) |
Finals |
6-4 |
2-6 |
9-11 |
|
L |
3/31 |
Smoky Hill Amy Howe Memorial Invitational March 31-April 1 (Aurora, CO) |
Brooke Blohm & Hannah ClarkeHorizon (Thornton, CO) |
Round 2 |
1-8 |
|
|
|
L |
3/31 |
Smoky Hill Amy Howe Memorial Invitational March 31-April 1 (Aurora, CO) |
Autumn Bellovary & Sami CohenChaparral (Parker, CO) |
Round 2 |
2-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
4/6 |
Peak to Peak (Lafayette, CO) |
Kate Miller & Josie AdamsPeak to Peak (Lafayette, CO) |
Finals |
2-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |
4/11 |
Dawson School (Lafayette, CO) |
Jojo Jenkins & Malaika BurkholderDawson School (Lafayette, CO) |
Finals |
1-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |
4/13 |
Lewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) |
Ellie Ackerman & Kate OligerLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) |
Finals |
1-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
4/17 |
Palmer Ridge (Monument, CO) |
Madison Schoolsky & Abby LokowichPalmer Ridge (Monument, CO) |
Finals |
0-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |
4/18 |
Prospect Ridge Academy (Broomfield, CO) |
Zoe Duran & Jia KimProspect Ridge Academy (Broomfield, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/20 |
Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Baylie Lindell & Lauren CampbellDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
1-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |
4/24 |
Northfield (Denver, CO) |
ASTRID ISAKSSON & Keira VipaniNorthfield (Denver, CO) |
Finals |
3-6 |
6-7 (7-9) |
|
|
L |
4/26 |
Vail Christian (Edwards, CO) |
Jenna Elalayi & Sofie BrunnerVail Christian (Edwards, CO) |
Finals |
2-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
5/3 |
Class 3A Region 1 (Denver, CO) |
Belen Farfan & Gabby RiosKennedy (Denver, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
5/3 |
Class 3A Region 1 (Denver, CO) |
Storm Bearley & Aliza KirkpatrickColorado Academy (Denver, CO) |
Finals |
1-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |