8/16 |
Aspen (CO) |
Georges Ghali & Alex MosherAspen (CO) |
Finals |
6-3 |
6-7 |
6-10 |
|
L |
8/18 |
Steamboat Springs (CO) |
John Hannaway & Roy LundeenSteamboat Springs (CO) |
Finals |
7-5 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
8/24 |
Fruita Monument Lowry Bishop Invitational (Grand Junction, CO) |
John Hannaway & Gabe RabanalSteamboat Springs (CO) |
Round 1 |
6-2 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
8/24 |
Fruita Monument Lowry Bishop Invitational (Grand Junction, CO) |
Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) |
Round 3 |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
8/24 |
Fruita Monument Lowry Bishop Invitational (Grand Junction, CO) |
Sam Rodgers & Axel BoureyDurango (CO) |
Round 2 |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
8/28 |
Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) |
August Pomrenke & Wayne AggenFruita Monument (Fruita, CO) |
Finals |
4-6 |
6-3 |
10-2 |
|
W |
9/4 |
Grand Junction Central (Grand Junction, CO) |
Dylan Kessler & Tyga LondonGrand Junction Central (Grand Junction, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
9/6 |
Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) |
Emilio Gonzalez-Cruz & Evan NussRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) |
Finals |
1-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
9/7 |
Western Slope Invitational (Grand Junction, CO) |
Golden (CO) |
Round 3 |
8-6 |
|
|
|
W |
9/7 |
Western Slope Invitational (Grand Junction, CO) |
Nick Stone & Declan GregoryChatfield (Littleton, CO) |
Round 4 |
7-6 |
|
|
|
W |
9/7 |
Western Slope Invitational (Grand Junction, CO) |
Ross Ebert & Clay MillerBear Creek (Lakewood, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
9/7 |
Western Slope Invitational (Grand Junction, CO) |
Liam Sunkel & Georges GhaliAspen (CO) |
Round 2 |
4-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
9/7 |
Western Slope Invitational (Grand Junction, CO) |
Scott Chase & Otto SywolskiColumbine (Littleton, CO) |
Round 5 |
6-2 |
|
|
|
W |
9/11 |
Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) |
Wayne Aggen & August PomrenkeFruita Monument (Fruita, CO) |
Finals |
6-3 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
9/14 |
Mustang Invitational (Arvada, CO) |
Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
6-0 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
9/14 |
Mustang Invitational (Arvada, CO) |
Centaurus (Lafayette, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-0 |
7-5 |
|
|
W |
9/14 |
Mustang Invitational (Arvada, CO) |
Anthony Bridges & Connor McKenzieRalston Valley (Arvada, CO) |
Finals |
6-3 |
7-6 (7-4) |
|
|
W |
9/21 |
Durango (CO) |
Nick Dudley & Noah PritchardDurango (CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
9/22 |
Durango (CO) |
Nick Dudley & Noah PritchardDurango (CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
9/27 |
Grand Junction Central (Grand Junction, CO) |
Dylan Kessler & Tyga LondonGrand Junction Central (Grand Junction, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |