3/5 |
Grand Junction (CO) |
Harper King & Anara MunkhtogooGrand Junction (CO) |
Finals |
6-4 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
3/8 |
Western Slope Open (Grand Junction, CO) |
Palmer Ridge (Monument, CO) |
Round 2 |
8-4 |
|
|
|
W |
3/8 |
Western Slope Open (Grand Junction, CO) |
Summer Sveum & Sofia ElalayliVail Christian (Edwards, CO) |
Round 5 |
4-6 |
|
|
|
L |
3/8 |
Western Slope Open (Grand Junction, CO) |
Elle DeHerrera & Harper KingGrand Junction (CO) |
Round 3 |
8-2 |
|
|
|
W |
3/8 |
Western Slope Open (Grand Junction, CO) |
Chatfield (Littleton, CO) |
Round 4 |
6-4 |
|
|
|
W |
3/8 |
Western Slope Open (Grand Junction, CO) |
Denver East (Denver, CO) |
Round 1 |
0-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
L |
3/28 |
Silver Creek (Longmont, CO) |
Bhushali Jain & Lilly ReickSilver Creek (Longmont, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
3/29 |
Greeley West Tennis Invitational (Greeley, CO) |
Kennedy Layne & Allyssa HughesLoveland (CO) |
Round 2 |
2-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
L |
3/29 |
Greeley West Tennis Invitational (Greeley, CO) |
Kayla Tuller & Mia FitzsimonsPonderosa (Parker, CO) |
Round 4 |
8-0 |
|
|
|
W |
3/29 |
Greeley West Tennis Invitational (Greeley, CO) |
Kam Otteson & Sarah TakkenThompson Valley (Loveland, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-2 |
1-6 |
1-0 (10-6) |
|
W |
3/29 |
Greeley West Tennis Invitational (Greeley, CO) |
Lauren Stec & Romie PachorekGrandview (Aurora, CO) |
Round 3 |
6-8 |
|
|
|
L |
4/4 |
Aspen (CO) |
Anna Dangler & Lizzie NicholasAspen (CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/5 |
Montrose (CO) |
Samantha Noelle Go & Cali FulksMontrose (CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/9 |
Grand Junction Central (Grand Junction, CO) |
Sydney Maurer & Haley AmmonsGrand Junction Central (Grand Junction, CO) |
Finals |
6-4 |
3-6 |
1-0 (10-7) |
|
W |
4/12 |
Pueblo South Invitational (Pueblo, CO) |
Pueblo West (CO) |
Round 4 |
6-3 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/12 |
Pueblo South Invitational (Pueblo, CO) |
Camryn Cordova & Laurel NunnPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO) |
Round 3 |
6-2 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/12 |
Pueblo South Invitational (Pueblo, CO) |
Northridge (Greeley, CO) |
Round 2 |
6-0 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
4/12 |
Pueblo South Invitational (Pueblo, CO) |
Pueblo County (Pueblo, CO) |
Round 1 |
7-5 |
1-6 |
4-6 |
|
L |
4/16 |
Grand Junction (CO) |
Angelyne Hean & Harper KingGrand Junction (CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/18 |
Grand Junction Central (Grand Junction, CO) |
Sydney Maurer & Haley AmmonsGrand Junction Central (Grand Junction, CO) |
Finals |
1-6 |
6-2 |
5-7 |
|
L |
4/23 |
Montrose (CO) |
Samantha Noelle Go & Keira OldroydMontrose (CO) |
Finals |
6-3 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/24 |
Durango (CO) |
Rose Hinds & Juliet DiGiacomoDurango (CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
5/2 |
Class 5A Region 6 (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Liberty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-4 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
5/2 |
Class 5A Region 6 (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 3 |
6-4 |
3-6 |
6-2 |
|
W |
5/2 |
Class 5A Region 6 (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Kora Ziegler & Mary ChilsonHeritage (Littleton, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
0-6 |
7-6 (7-3) |
2-6 |
|
L |