3/12 |
Mullen (Denver, CO) |
Clara Dailey & Avery WaltersMullen (Denver, CO) |
Finals |
0-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |
3/27 |
Golden (CO) |
Gwen Kristofco & Sara HasuoGolden (CO) |
Finals |
6-4 |
7-5 |
|
|
W |
3/28 |
Conifer (CO) |
Emelia Clark & Teagan HazeldineConifer (CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/2 |
Green Mountain (Lakewood, CO) |
Mia Di Donato & Avery BrennanGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO) |
Finals |
6-6 (5-7) |
6-1 |
10-6 |
|
W |
4/4 |
Wheat Ridge (CO) |
Hanna Lemel & Jorja BarronWheat Ridge (CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/5 |
Colorado Academy Tournament (Lakewood, CO) |
Bentley Steyaert & Ryleigh SmithResurrection Christian (Loveland, CO) |
Round 2 |
4-6 |
6-6 (5-7) |
|
|
L |
4/5 |
Colorado Academy Tournament (Lakewood, CO) |
Colorado Academy (Denver, CO) |
Round 1 |
7-5 |
7-5 |
|
|
W |
4/5 |
Colorado Academy Tournament (Lakewood, CO) |
Kylie Horning & Sophia PhamHoly Family (Broomfield, CO) |
Round 3 |
0-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
4/9 |
Pomona (Arvada, CO) |
Anabella Johnson & Maeve MoranPomona (Arvada, CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/11 |
Standley Lake (Westminster, CO) |
Katie Warnaka & Genevieve RobertsonStandley Lake (Westminster, CO) |
Finals |
6-4 |
2-6 |
10-4 |
|
W |
4/15 |
Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) |
Sophie Monson & Nathalie WilsonSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/22 |
Jeffco 3A/4A End of Season Tournament (Littleton, CO) |
Standley Lake (Westminster, CO) |
Round 2 |
8-5 |
|
|
|
W |
4/22 |
Jeffco 3A/4A End of Season Tournament (Littleton, CO) |
Green Mountain (Lakewood, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
6-7 |
6-3 |
10-6 |
|
W |
4/22 |
Jeffco 3A/4A End of Season Tournament (Littleton, CO) |
Katie Warnaka & Genevieve RobertsonStandley Lake (Westminster, CO) |
Round 2 |
8-5 |
|
|
|
W |
4/22 |
Jeffco 3A/4A End of Season Tournament (Littleton, CO) |
Charlotte Flynn & Kersie McKenzieDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO) |
Finals |
6-3 |
4-6 |
10-5 |
|
W |
4/24 |
Columbine (Littleton, CO) |
Ava Yoder & Hilary PraterColumbine (Littleton, CO) |
Finals |
7-6 (7-5) |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
4/29 |
Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO) |
Izzy Martin & Mia LucasRalston Valley (Arvada, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
7-5 |
|
|
W |
5/1 |
Class 4A Region 3 (Mullen HS / Pine Hurst CC, CO) |
Golden (CO) |
Round 1 |
6-7 (6-8) |
7-6 |
|
|
T |