3/13 |
Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Chanelle BoleCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
3/20 |
Lewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) |
Courtney BrandesLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/1 |
Pueblo West (CO) |
Sara SchoenbeckPueblo West (CO) |
Finals |
4-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
L |
4/2 |
Pine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Ally BellasPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
6-3 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/4 |
Cyclone Girls Tennis Invitational 2014 (Pueblo City Park Tennis Complex, CO) |
Lauren LindellPonderosa (Parker, CO) |
Round 1 |
7-5 |
1-6 |
8-10 |
|
L |
4/4 |
Cyclone Girls Tennis Invitational 2014 (Pueblo City Park Tennis Complex, CO) |
Lauren PettyAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) |
Round 2 |
7-5 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/4 |
Cyclone Girls Tennis Invitational 2014 (Pueblo City Park Tennis Complex, CO) |
Ally BellasPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 4 |
6-4 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
4/4 |
Cyclone Girls Tennis Invitational 2014 (Pueblo City Park Tennis Complex, CO) |
Brittany VailPueblo South (Pueblo, CO) |
Round 3 |
6-3 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
4/9 |
Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Kayleigh SchmidtRampart (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
4/10 |
Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) |
Lauren PettyAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) |
Finals |
3-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
4/15 |
Fountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Ik FeangreungFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/18 |
D11 Invite (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Chanelle BoleCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 2 |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/18 |
D11 Invite (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Jaclyn WoodsMitchell (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/18 |
D11 Invite (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Grace MelusoPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 3 |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/21 |
Palmer (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Grace MelusoPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/22 |
Fountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO) |
Larrisa GoodenFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/24 |
Liberty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Kristin JensenLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
0-6 |
6-3 |
|
W |
5/1 |
Class 5A Region 8 (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Lauren LindellPonderosa (Parker, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |