8/21 |
Legacy (Broomfield, CO) |
Jason Neuhalfen & Jackson OechsleLegacy (Broomfield, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
8/23 |
Monarch (Louisville, CO) |
Alex Messman & Noah MessmanMonarch (Louisville, CO) |
Finals |
4-6 |
7-5 |
2-6 |
|
L |
8/24 |
Longmont Round Robin 8/24 and 8/25 (Longmont, CO) |
Jake Oudakker & Charlie ToppinConifer (CO) |
Round 2 |
6-1 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
8/24 |
Longmont Round Robin 8/24 and 8/25 (Longmont, CO) |
Hunter Wallace & Levi GockleyFrederick (CO) |
Round 1 |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
8/24 |
Longmont Round Robin 8/24 and 8/25 (Longmont, CO) |
Clayton D'Epagnier & Calvin SeamonsLongmont (CO) |
Finals |
2-6 |
6-1 |
6-4 |
|
W |
8/28 |
Windsor (CO) |
Ryan Schumacher & Blake HemeyerWindsor (CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
8/31 |
Loveland Invitational Tournament (Loveland, CO) |
James Macdonald & Boyd KillianLoveland (CO) |
Round 1 |
6-2 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
8/31 |
Loveland Invitational Tournament (Loveland, CO) |
Gabe Rabanal & John HannawaySteamboat Springs (CO) |
Round 2 |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
8/31 |
Loveland Invitational Tournament (Loveland, CO) |
Max Hubbard & Blake WilsonPoudre (Fort Collins, CO) |
Round 3 |
2-6 |
1-2 |
|
Ret. |
L |
8/31 |
Loveland Invitational Tournament (Loveland, CO) |
Jay Davis & Nathan KerekesFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
5-7 |
6-3 |
|
W |
9/4 |
Horizon (Thornton, CO) |
Tierce Sindelar & James WiskeHorizon (Thornton, CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
9/6 |
Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) |
Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) |
Finals |
3-6 |
7-6 (7-5) |
7-6 (7-2) |
|
W |
9/12 |
Broomfield (CO) |
Charlie Vanderberg & Jack VanderbergBroomfield (CO) |
Finals |
5-7 |
7-6 (7-3) |
3-6 |
|
L |
9/13 |
Poudre (Fort Collins, CO) |
Max Hubbard & Blake WilsonPoudre (Fort Collins, CO) |
Finals |
2-6 |
1-2 |
|
Ret. |
L |
9/20 |
Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) |
Jay Davis & Nathan KerekesFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
5-7 |
6-3 |
|
W |
9/25 |
Front Range League Tournament (Loveland, CO) |
Tierce Sindelar & James WiskeHorizon (Thornton, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-0 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
9/25 |
Front Range League Tournament (Loveland, CO) |
Jack Vanderberg & Charlie VanderbergBroomfield (CO) |
Round 3 |
2-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
9/25 |
Front Range League Tournament (Loveland, CO) |
Max Hubbard & Blake WilsonPoudre (Fort Collins, CO) |
Round 2 |
6-4 |
7-5 |
|
|
W |
10/3 |
Class 5A Region 8 (Denver, CO) |
Anvay Raje & Kaden KirchhoeferCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) |
Round 3 |
6-3 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
10/3 |
Class 5A Region 8 (Denver, CO) |
TK Hammond & Brett BowanHighlands Ranch (CO) |
Round 2 |
7-6 (7-5) |
5-7 |
2-6 |
|
L |
10/3 |
Class 5A Region 8 (Denver, CO) |
Aiden Greene & Andrew GrahamLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |