2/6 |
Lubbock Monterey Invite (Lubbock, TX) |
Canyon (TX) |
Round 5 |
6-3 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
2/6 |
Lubbock Monterey Invite (Lubbock, TX) |
Canyon (TX) |
Round 2 |
6-3 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
2/6 |
Lubbock Monterey Invite (Lubbock, TX) |
Coronado (Lubbock, TX) |
Round 4 |
1-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
2/6 |
Lubbock Monterey Invite (Lubbock, TX) |
Tascosa (Amarillo, TX) |
Round 3 |
6-4 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
2/6 |
Lubbock Monterey Invite (Lubbock, TX) |
Permian (Odessa, TX) |
Round 1 |
6-0 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
2/12 |
Lea County Invitational (Lovington/Hobbs, NM) |
Megan JaramilloBelen (NM) |
Round 1 |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
2/12 |
Artesia (NM) |
Baylee McKinneyArtesia (NM) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
2/12 |
Belen (NM) |
Megan JaramilloBelen (NM) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
2/26 |
Wildcat Playback - Lovington Tourn (Lovington, NM) |
Milanna OrtegaMayfield (Las Cruces, NM) |
Round 1 |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
3/4 |
Chapin Tourn (El Paso, TX) |
Hanks (El Paso, TX) |
Round 1 |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
3/4 |
Chapin Tourn (El Paso, TX) |
Chapin (El Paso, TX) |
Round 2 |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
3/4 |
Chapin Tourn (El Paso, TX) |
El Paso (TX) |
Round 3 |
2-6 |
6-1 |
4-6 |
|
L |
3/4 |
Chapin Tourn (El Paso, TX) |
Coronado (El Paso, TX) |
Round 4 |
6-3 |
3-6 |
4-6 |
|
L |
3/4 |
Chapin Tourn (El Paso, TX) |
El Paso (TX) |
Round 5 |
|
|
|
DF |
W |
3/18 |
Cavern City Classic (Carlsbad, NM) |
Brandelyn FulgenziRobertson (Las Vegas, NM) |
Round 3 |
1-6 |
6-4 |
1-6 |
|
L |
3/18 |
Cavern City Classic (Carlsbad, NM) |
Andress (El Paso, TX) |
Round 1 |
6-2 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
3/18 |
Cavern City Classic (Carlsbad, NM) |
Midland Christian (Midland, TX) |
Round 2 |
6-1 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
3/24 |
San Angelo Slam (San Angelo, TX) |
Frenship (Wolfforth, TX) |
Round 2 |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
3/24 |
San Angelo Slam (San Angelo, TX) |
Abilene (TX) |
Round 1 |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
3/24 |
San Angelo Slam (San Angelo, TX) |
Midway (Waco, TX) |
Round 3 |
6-3 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/1 |
Amarillo Relays (Amarillo, TX) |
Tascosa (Amarillo, TX) |
Round 3 |
7-6 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/1 |
Amarillo Relays (Amarillo, TX) |
Randall (Amarillo, TX) |
Finals |
5-7 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
4/1 |
Amarillo Relays (Amarillo, TX) |
Amarillo (TX) |
Round 2 |
6-1 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
4/1 |
Amarillo Relays (Amarillo, TX) |
Randall (Amarillo, TX) |
Round 1 |
6-0 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/1 |
Amarillo Relays (Amarillo, TX) |
Andrews (TX) |
Semi-Finals |
5-7 |
6-2 |
6-3 |
|
W |
4/15 |
Alamogordo (NM) |
Megan SampathAlamogordo (NM) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/19 |
Clovis (NM) |
Samantha LeeClovis (NM) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/22 |
Carlsbad (NM) |
Mimi NajeraCarlsbad (NM) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/29 |
District Tournament (Hobbs, NM) |
Samantha LeeClovis (NM) |
Semi-Finals |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/29 |
District Tournament (Hobbs, NM) |
Megan SampathAlamogordo (NM) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/29 |
District Tournament (Hobbs, NM) |
Sumer BickerstaffCarlsbad (NM) |
Round 2 |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |