8/28 |
Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) |
Kevin Taylor & Evan RichardsonCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
8/31 |
Columbine (Littleton, CO) |
Chris Medema & Mark LafondColumbine (Littleton, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
7-6 (7-3) |
|
|
W |
9/5 |
Colorado Academy (Denver, CO) |
Zachary Brinker & Nicholas DietrichColorado Academy (Denver, CO) |
Finals |
1-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
9/6 |
Bear Creek (Lakewood, CO) |
Aaron Troung & Max SchumannBear Creek (Lakewood, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
9/8 |
Western Slope (Grand Junction, CO) |
Chris Medema & Mark LafondColumbine (Littleton, CO) |
Round 3 |
8-3 |
|
|
|
W |
9/8 |
Western Slope (Grand Junction, CO) |
Gabe Rabanal & Kyle NilssonSteamboat Springs (CO) |
Round 4 |
3-6 |
|
|
|
L |
9/8 |
Western Slope (Grand Junction, CO) |
Riley King & Brandon MillerGrand Junction (CO) |
Round 1 |
7-5 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
9/12 |
Arvada West (Arvada, CO) |
Grant Barnes & Jackson RobertsArvada West (Arvada, CO) |
Finals |
6-7 (1-7) |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
9/14 |
Lakewood (CO) |
Henry McKinney & Clayton GuevaraLakewood (CO) |
Finals |
6-3 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
9/15 |
Longmont Invitational (Longmont, CO) |
Longmont (CO) |
Round 2 |
6-1 |
|
|
|
W |
9/15 |
Longmont Invitational (Longmont, CO) |
Thompson Valley (Loveland, CO) |
Round 1 |
3-6 |
6-2 |
0-0 (6-10) |
|
L |
9/15 |
Longmont Invitational (Longmont, CO) |
Thompson Valley (Loveland, CO) |
Round 3 |
|
|
|
DF |
L |
9/19 |
Chatfield (Littleton, CO) |
Eli Yeagles & Luke CarlsonChatfield (Littleton, CO) |
Finals |
6-7 (7-9) |
6-1 |
3-6 |
|
L |
9/20 |
Peak to Peak (Lafayette, CO) |
Bryan Coates & Adam KiehlPeak to Peak (Lafayette, CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
9/22 |
Tournament @ Littleton (Littleton, CO) |
Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) |
Round 3 |
8-2 |
|
|
|
W |
9/22 |
Tournament @ Littleton (Littleton, CO) |
Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Round 2 |
5-7 |
4-6 |
|
|
L |
9/22 |
Tournament @ Littleton (Littleton, CO) |
Justin Allen & Dom CushnieD'Evelyn (Denver, CO) |
Round 4 |
8-3 |
|
|
|
W |
9/22 |
Tournament @ Littleton (Littleton, CO) |
Arvada West (Arvada, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
9/26 |
Dakota Ridge (Littleton, CO) |
Dakota Ridge (Littleton, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |