3/8 |
Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) |
Amita Pandey & Aubrey LeonardFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
3-6 |
6-1 |
|
W |
3/23 |
Western Slope Open (Grand Junction, CO) |
Gabrielle Gordon & Rachel BoothRalston Valley (Arvada, CO) |
Round 5 |
6-2 |
|
|
|
W |
3/23 |
Western Slope Open (Grand Junction, CO) |
Gianna Neathammer & Kennedy WhiteLakewood (CO) |
Round 4 |
6-3 |
|
|
|
W |
3/23 |
Western Slope Open (Grand Junction, CO) |
Julia Trujillo & Fiona LauerGrand Junction Central (Grand Junction, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
3/23 |
Western Slope Open (Grand Junction, CO) |
Ashlen Grote & Sammy BheemireddyMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Round 2 |
1-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
3/23 |
Western Slope Open (Grand Junction, CO) |
Chloe Hemphill & Tess SeldenHeritage (Littleton, CO) |
Round 3 |
6-4 |
|
|
|
W |
3/27 |
Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) |
Cassie Garza & Abigail ElliottRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
3/30 |
Steamboat Springs (CO) |
Lauren Ehrlich & Morgan SauerbreySteamboat Springs (CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/3 |
Broomfield (CO) |
Olivia Belton & Sydnie HoBroomfield (CO) |
Finals |
6-7 (5-7) |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
4/4 |
Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) |
Litzy Hipolito & Baylee WheelingMountain Range (Westminster, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/5 |
Denver East (Denver, CO) |
Adriana Strode & Kari LeachDenver East (Denver, CO) |
Finals |
6-3 |
7-6 (7-3) |
|
|
W |
4/10 |
Fort Collins (CO) |
Delsie Johnson & Lilly TuckerFort Collins (CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
4-6 |
4-6 |
|
L |
4/12 |
Fairview (Boulder, CO) |
Denali Pinto & Katie HirasakiFairview (Boulder, CO) |
Finals |
7-6 (8-6) |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/14 |
Cherry Creek Invite (CO) |
Himanvi Kopuri & Maya DevajaranCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) |
Round 1 |
7-6 (7-4) |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
4/14 |
Cherry Creek Invite (CO) |
Jensen Enterman & Taylor HeinickeCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 3 |
2-6 |
6-4 |
0-0 (10-3) |
|
W |
4/14 |
Cherry Creek Invite (CO) |
Adriana Strode & Kari LeachDenver East (Denver, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
4-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
L |
4/19 |
Boulder (CO) |
Mahima Gurung & Tatum SmithBoulder (CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
4/24 |
Front Range League Tournament (Greeley, CO) |
Kaylee Ingram & Kendall SibleyHorizon (Thornton, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/24 |
Front Range League Tournament (Greeley, CO) |
Emma Lookner & Ginger HarringtonMonarch (Louisville, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
3-6 |
7-5 |
6-3 |
|
W |
4/24 |
Front Range League Tournament (Greeley, CO) |
Delaynie McPhee & Jana SherifGreeley West (Greeley, CO) |
Round 2 |
6-3 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
4/24 |
Front Range League Tournament (Greeley, CO) |
Delsie Johnson & Lilly TuckerFort Collins (CO) |
Finals |
2-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
5/3 |
Class 5A Region 4 (Fort Collins, CO) |
Ginger Harrington & Emma LooknerMonarch (Louisville, CO) |
Finals |
6-4 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
5/3 |
Class 5A Region 4 (Fort Collins, CO) |
Skye Palar & Tina NgoArvada West (Arvada, CO) |
Round 2 |
6-0 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
5/3 |
Class 5A Region 4 (Fort Collins, CO) |
Skye Palar & Tina NgoArvada West (Arvada, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
6-0 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |