3/8 |
Niwot (CO) |
Jami Albert & Lauren RichardsNiwot (CO) |
Finals |
1-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
3/15 |
Western Slope Invitational (Grand Junction, CO) |
Allyson Goto & Kelsey MaasRalston Valley (Arvada, CO) |
Round 1 |
3-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
L |
3/19 |
Doherty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Tess Keller & Shelby LangeDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
4-6 |
7-5 |
1-6 |
|
L |
4/4 |
Pueblo Central (Pueblo, CO) |
Bailey Trevithick & Julianna CerviPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO) |
Finals |
6-3 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/9 |
Pueblo South (Pueblo, CO) |
Pueblo South (Pueblo, CO) |
Finals |
4-4 |
6-0 |
|
DF |
W |
4/16 |
Pueblo County (Pueblo, CO) |
Sarah Brown & Jackie HernandezPueblo County (Pueblo, CO) |
Finals |
7-6 (7-5) |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
4/18 |
Pueblo East (Pueblo, CO) |
Melonie Purcell & Nicole SeipPueblo East (Pueblo, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/19 |
Pueblo West Cyclone Girls Invitational (Pueblo, CO) |
Jayne Kucharski & Bineshii Hermes-RoachFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 2 |
6-0 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/19 |
Pueblo West Cyclone Girls Invitational (Pueblo, CO) |
Emily Greene & Carly BoothEvergreen (CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/19 |
Pueblo West Cyclone Girls Invitational (Pueblo, CO) |
Ponderosa (Parker, CO) |
Round 3 |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/19 |
Pueblo West Cyclone Girls Invitational (Pueblo, CO) |
Hayley Stevenson & Serena GutierrezLa Junta (CO) |
Round 1 |
6-2 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/22 |
Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Sarah (Alex) Cortez & Christina MandicoRampart (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/23 |
Pueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO) |
Pueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/25 |
Canon City (CO) |
Kacey RuonaCanon City (CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/26 |
CA Round Robin Tournament (Denver, CO) |
Evergreen (CO) |
Round 3 |
6-0 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
4/26 |
CA Round Robin Tournament (Denver, CO) |
Holy Family (Broomfield, CO) |
Round 4 |
6-2 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
4/26 |
CA Round Robin Tournament (Denver, CO) |
Jordan Cadman & Lauren WilloughbyD'Evelyn (Denver, CO) |
Round 2 |
1-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
L |
4/26 |
CA Round Robin Tournament (Denver, CO) |
Sara Esfahani & Anna SchwartzColorado Academy (Denver, CO) |
Round 1 |
1-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
5/4 |
Class 4A Region 7 (Pueblo, CO) |
Julianna Cervi & Bailey TrevithickPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO) |
Finals |
6-3 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |