8/26 |
D'Evelyn (Denver, CO) |
David Shaw & Luke MolnarD'Evelyn (Denver, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
9/7 |
Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO) |
Quinn Johnson & Connor HansenRalston Valley (Arvada, CO) |
Finals |
5-7 |
6-1 |
1-0 (10-5) |
|
W |
9/10 |
Western Slope Open (Grand Junction , CO) |
Eli Yeagles & Luke CarlsonChatfield (Littleton, CO) |
Round 4 |
8-6 |
|
|
|
W |
9/10 |
Western Slope Open (Grand Junction , CO) |
William Franks & Jacob FroschDenver East (Denver, CO) |
Round 2 |
3-6 |
6-3 |
1-0 (10-4) |
|
W |
9/10 |
Western Slope Open (Grand Junction , CO) |
Noah Thornally & Dante DellacroceAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-4 |
0-6 |
1-0 (12-10) |
|
W |
9/10 |
Western Slope Open (Grand Junction , CO) |
Ryan Dicker & Carson McLeodHeritage (Littleton, CO) |
Round 3 |
3-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
9/13 |
Lakewood (CO) |
Aiden Gould & Danny HunterLakewood (CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
9/15 |
Bear Creek (Lakewood, CO) |
Alex Nguyen & Jimmy NguyenBear Creek (Lakewood, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
9/20 |
Dakota Ridge (Littleton, CO) |
JT Abeita & Ray SunigaDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
9/22 |
Arvada West (Arvada, CO) |
Caedan Berndt & Mason BergerArvada West (Arvada, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
9/23 |
Littleton Invitational (Littleton, CO) |
Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
9/23 |
Littleton Invitational (Littleton, CO) |
D'Evelyn (Denver, CO) |
Round 2 |
1-6 |
6-4 |
1-0 (10-4) |
|
W |
9/23 |
Littleton Invitational (Littleton, CO) |
Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Round 3 |
4-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
9/27 |
Chatfield (Littleton, CO) |
Eli Yeagles & Luke CarlsonChatfield (Littleton, CO) |
Finals |
4-6 |
6-3 |
0-0 (4-10) |
|
L |
9/28 |
Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) |
AJ Nelson & Chase WernArapahoe (Centennial, CO) |
Finals |
4-6 |
6-2 |
0-0 (0-1) |
|
L |
10/5 |
Class 5A Region 1 (Greenwood Village, CO) |
Nick Svichar & Zach SmithCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) |
Finals |
2-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |
10/5 |
Class 5A Region 1 (Greenwood Village, CO) |
David Arthur & Tyler RebeteranoGreeley West (Greeley, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
6-2 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |